B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.11.2018 11:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 TV Murrhardt 3:2 (25:14 15:25 25:19 20:25 17:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 4 3 354  :  319 11  :  5 10
2 TURA Untermünkheim 4 3 376  :  343 10  :  6 8
3 1.FC Igersheim 2 3 3 284  :  262 9  :  4 7
4 TV Murrhardt 4 2 343  :  294 9  :  6 7
5 FC Kirchhausen 2 2 172  :  155 6  :  1 6
6 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 4 0 286  :  353 3  :  12 1
7 TV Hausen 2 2 0 145  :  171 1  :  6 0
8 SSV Geißelhardt 3 3 0 164  :  227 0  :  9 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 4 3 3 0 1 0 354:319 11:5 10
2 TURA Untermünkheim 4 3 2 1 0 1 376:343 10:6 8
3 1.FC Igersheim 2 3 3 1 2 0 0 284:262 9:4 7
4 TV Murrhardt 4 2 2 0 1 1 343:294 9:6 7
5 FC Kirchhausen 2 2 2 0 0 0 172:155 6:1 6
6 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 4 0 0 0 1 3 286:353 3:12 1
7 TV Hausen 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 145:171 1:6 0
8 SSV Geißelhardt 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 164:227 0:9 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.11.2018 20:15 FC Kirchhausen TV Hausen 2 Sporthalle Brackenheim
17.11.2018 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 FC Kirchhausen Sporthalle Pattonville
18.11.2018 10:00 TURA Untermünkheim SSV Geißelhardt 3 Kochertalhalle
18.11.2018 14:00 TV Hausen 2 1.FC Igersheim 2 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
18.11.2018 14:00 TV Hausen 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 15:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 3:1 (25:10 25:17 21:25 25:10)
06.10.2018 15:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TURA Untermünkheim 2:3 (17:25 25:20 27:25 16:25 10:15)
07.10.2018 11:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SSV Geißelhardt 3 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:17)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Murrhardt SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 1:3 (22:25 25:12 24:26 23:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Murrhardt SSV Geißelhardt 3 3:0 (25:11 26:24 25:15)
21.10.2018 10:00 TURA Untermünkheim FC Kirchhausen 1:3 (25:16 27:29 24:26 19:25)
21.10.2018 10:00 TURA Untermünkheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:21)
04.11.2018 11:00 SSV Geißelhardt 3 FC Kirchhausen 0:3 (13:25 23:25 24:26)
04.11.2018 14:00 TV Hausen 2 TURA Untermünkheim 1:3 (20:25 25:20 23:25 24:26)
04.11.2018 14:00 TV Hausen 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:3 (12:25 18:25 23:25)
04.11.2018 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TV Murrhardt 0:3 (18:25 21:25 15:25)
04.11.2018 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 1.FC Igersheim 2 2:3 (25:19 22:25 23:25 25:21 15:17)
11.11.2018 11:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 TV Murrhardt 3:2 (25:14 15:25 25:19 20:25 17:15)
16.11.2018 20:15 FC Kirchhausen TV Hausen 2 Sporthalle Brackenheim
17.11.2018 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 FC Kirchhausen Sporthalle Pattonville
18.11.2018 10:00 TURA Untermünkheim SSV Geißelhardt 3 Kochertalhalle
18.11.2018 14:00 TV Hausen 2 1.FC Igersheim 2 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
18.11.2018 14:00 TV Hausen 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
25.11.2018 10:30 TURA Untermünkheim TV Murrhardt Kochertalhalle
02.12.2018 11:00 SSV Geißelhardt 3 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Helmut-Heinzel-Halle
02.12.2018 11:00 SSV Geißelhardt 3 TV Hausen 2 Helmut-Heinzel-Halle
02.12.2018 14:30 FC Kirchhausen TV Murrhardt Deutschordenshalle
02.12.2018 14:30 FC Kirchhausen 1.FC Igersheim 2 Deutschordenshalle
15.12.2018 15:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 TURA Untermünkheim Großsporthalle
15.12.2018 15:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Großsporthalle
15.12.2018 15:00 TV Murrhardt TV Hausen 2 Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
16.12.2018 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr FC Kirchhausen Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
16.12.2018 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SSV Geißelhardt 3 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
20.01.2019 11:00 SSV Geißelhardt 3 1.FC Igersheim 2 Helmut-Heinzel-Halle
20.01.2019 11:00 SSV Geißelhardt 3 TV Murrhardt Helmut-Heinzel-Halle
20.01.2019 14:00 TV Hausen 2 FC Kirchhausen Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
20.01.2019 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
20.01.2019 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TURA Untermünkheim Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
03.02.2019 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim TV Hausen 2 Kochertalhalle
03.02.2019 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Kochertalhalle
03.02.2019 15:00 TV Murrhardt SVG Kirchberg/Murr Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
03.02.2019 15:00 TV Murrhardt 1.FC Igersheim 2 Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
16.02.2019 15:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TV Murrhardt Hannes-Reiber-Halle
16.02.2019 15:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TV Hausen 2 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
17.02.2019 14:30 FC Kirchhausen TURA Untermünkheim Deutschordenshalle
17.02.2019 14:30 FC Kirchhausen SSV Geißelhardt 3 Deutschordenshalle
17.02.2019 11:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Großsporthalle
03.03.2019 14:30 FC Kirchhausen SVG Kirchberg/Murr Deutschordenshalle
03.03.2019 14:30 FC Kirchhausen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Deutschordenshalle
03.03.2019 10:30 TURA Untermünkheim 1.FC Igersheim 2 Kochertalhalle
03.03.2019 14:00 TV Hausen 2 TV Murrhardt Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
03.03.2019 14:00 TV Hausen 2 SSV Geißelhardt 3 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
17.03.2019 11:00 SSV Geißelhardt 3 TURA Untermünkheim Helmut-Heinzel-Halle
17.03.2019 11:00 SSV Geißelhardt 3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Helmut-Heinzel-Halle
17.03.2019 14:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 TV Hausen 2 Großsporthalle
17.03.2019 14:00 1.FC Igersheim 2 FC Kirchhausen Großsporthalle
30.03.2019 15:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SSV Geißelhardt 3 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
30.03.2019 15:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 1.FC Igersheim 2 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
30.03.2019 15:00 TV Murrhardt FC Kirchhausen Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
30.03.2019 15:00 TV Murrhardt TURA Untermünkheim Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
30.03.2019 17:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TV Hausen 2 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr

Staffelleiter

Name
Sabine Fissler
Strasse
Hermann-Blum-Str. 1
Ort
74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen
Tel. privat
07142-940648
Handy
0170-3434352

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner