B-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.11.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SpVgg Besigheim 3:2 (23:25 20:25 25:19 25:11 15:3)
03.11.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Gaildorf 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:22)
04.11.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 VfB Neuhütten 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:21)
04.11.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 TSF Ditzingen 2 3:0 (26:24 25:13 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Münchingen 3 3 242  :  157 9  :  1 9
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 4 3 360  :  292 11  :  5 9
3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 3 2 194  :  179 6  :  3 6
4 TSF Ditzingen 2 4 2 323  :  347 6  :  10 4
5 SpVgg Besigheim 3 1 184  :  249 5  :  6 4
6 TSV Gaildorf 3 1 223  :  211 4  :  6 3
7 VfB Neuhütten 4 0 241  :  332 2  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Münchingen 3 3 3 0 0 0 242:157 9:1 9
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 4 3 2 1 1 0 360:292 11:5 9
3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 3 2 2 0 0 1 194:179 6:3 6
4 TSF Ditzingen 2 4 2 0 2 0 2 323:347 6:10 4
5 SpVgg Besigheim 3 1 1 0 1 1 184:249 5:6 4
6 TSV Gaildorf 3 1 1 0 0 2 223:211 4:6 3
7 VfB Neuhütten 4 0 0 0 1 3 241:332 2:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.11.2018 15:00 TSV Münchingen TSF Ditzingen 2 Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
17.11.2018 15:00 TSV Münchingen VfB Neuhütten Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
18.11.2018 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 TSV Gaildorf Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
18.11.2018 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 SpVgg Besigheim Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Gaildorf TSV Münchingen 1:3 (22:25 25:17 23:25 18:25)
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Gaildorf VfB Neuhütten 3:0 (25:15 25:20 25:9)
07.10.2018 10:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 SpVgg Besigheim 0:3 (21:25 22:25 23:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:2 (16:25 25:19 25:22 16:25 15:11)
20.10.2018 15:00 TSV Münchingen SpVgg Besigheim 3:0 (25:6 25:10 25:10)
20.10.2018 15:00 TSV Münchingen SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:9)
21.10.2018 14:00 VfB Neuhütten MTV Ludwigsburg 4 0:3 (22:25 14:25 16:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSF Ditzingen 2 2:3 (10:25 25:20 25:22 23:25 11:15)
03.11.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SpVgg Besigheim 3:2 (23:25 20:25 25:19 25:11 15:3)
03.11.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Gaildorf 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:22)
04.11.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 VfB Neuhütten 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:21)
04.11.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 TSF Ditzingen 2 3:0 (26:24 25:13 25:16)
17.11.2018 15:00 TSV Münchingen TSF Ditzingen 2 Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
17.11.2018 15:00 TSV Münchingen VfB Neuhütten Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
18.11.2018 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 TSV Gaildorf Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
18.11.2018 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 SpVgg Besigheim Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
01.12.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 Alleenhalle West
01.12.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Münchingen Alleenhalle West
02.12.2018 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim VfB Neuhütten Neckarhalle
02.12.2018 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Gaildorf Neckarhalle
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Gaildorf TSF Ditzingen 2 Sporthalle Gaildorf
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Gaildorf MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Sporthalle Gaildorf
13.01.2019 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim TSF Ditzingen 2 Neckarhalle
13.01.2019 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 Neckarhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 TSV Münchingen TSV Gaildorf Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
19.01.2019 15:00 TSV Münchingen MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
03.02.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 Georg-Kropp-Halle
03.02.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Münchingen Georg-Kropp-Halle
17.02.2019 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Münchingen Neckarhalle
17.02.2019 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Neckarhalle
17.02.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 TSV Gaildorf Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
17.02.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 VfB Neuhütten Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
03.03.2019 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
03.03.2019 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 TSV Münchingen Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
16.03.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 VfB Neuhütten Alleenhalle West
16.03.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSF Ditzingen 2 Alleenhalle West
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV Gaildorf SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 Sporthalle Gaildorf
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV Gaildorf SpVgg Besigheim Sporthalle Gaildorf
31.03.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 TSV Münchingen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
31.03.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
31.03.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SpVgg Besigheim Burgfriedenhalle
31.03.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Gaildorf Burgfriedenhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Hans Wawatschek
Strasse
Kapellenweg 12
Ort
74379 Ingersheim
Tel. privat
07142-64056
Tel. ges.
07144 - 26563
Handy
0175-8015989

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner