B-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.01.2019 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim TSF Ditzingen 2 1:3 (25:21 23:25 20:25 23:25)
13.01.2019 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 2:3 (21:25 21:25 25:18 25:20 5:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 6 5 531  :  435 17  :  6 15
2 TSV Münchingen 6 5 482  :  411 15  :  6 15
3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 7 5 598  :  539 16  :  11 13
4 SpVgg Besigheim 8 3 649  :  710 15  :  17 11
5 TSF Ditzingen 2 6 3 506  :  528 10  :  14 7
6 TSV Gaildorf 5 1 392  :  415 7  :  12 4
7 VfB Neuhütten 6 0 421  :  541 4  :  18 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 6 5 4 1 1 0 531:435 17:6 15
2 TSV Münchingen 6 5 5 0 0 1 482:411 15:6 15
3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 7 5 3 2 0 2 598:539 16:11 13
4 SpVgg Besigheim 8 3 3 0 2 3 649:710 15:17 11
5 TSF Ditzingen 2 6 3 1 2 0 3 506:528 10:14 7
6 TSV Gaildorf 5 1 1 0 1 3 392:415 7:12 4
7 VfB Neuhütten 6 0 0 0 1 5 421:541 4:18 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2019 15:00 TSV Münchingen TSV Gaildorf Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
19.01.2019 15:00 TSV Münchingen MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14:00 TSV Gaildorf TSF Ditzingen 2
 
Sporthalle Gaildorf
14:00 TSV Gaildorf MTV Ludwigsburg 4
 
Sporthalle Gaildorf
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Gaildorf TSV Münchingen 1:3 (22:25 25:17 23:25 18:25)
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Gaildorf VfB Neuhütten 3:0 (25:15 25:20 25:9)
07.10.2018 10:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 SpVgg Besigheim 0:3 (21:25 22:25 23:25)
07.10.2018 10:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:2 (16:25 25:19 25:22 16:25 15:11)
20.10.2018 15:00 TSV Münchingen SpVgg Besigheim 3:0 (25:6 25:10 25:10)
20.10.2018 15:00 TSV Münchingen SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:9)
21.10.2018 14:00 VfB Neuhütten MTV Ludwigsburg 4 0:3 (22:25 14:25 16:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSF Ditzingen 2 2:3 (10:25 25:20 25:22 23:25 11:15)
03.11.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SpVgg Besigheim 3:2 (23:25 20:25 25:19 25:11 15:3)
03.11.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Gaildorf 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:22)
04.11.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 VfB Neuhütten 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:21)
04.11.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 TSF Ditzingen 2 3:0 (26:24 25:13 25:16)
17.11.2018 15:00 TSV Münchingen TSF Ditzingen 2 3:1 (25:19 25:23 15:25 25:20)
17.11.2018 15:00 TSV Münchingen VfB Neuhütten 3:1 (25:21 21:25 29:27 25:19)
18.11.2018 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 TSV Gaildorf 3:2 (25:15 19:25 25:12 23:25 18:16)
18.11.2018 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 SpVgg Besigheim 3:1 (23:25 25:13 25:21 25:15)
01.12.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 3:1 (20:25 25:21 25:23 26:24)
01.12.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Münchingen 3:0 (25:18 25:10 25:22)
02.12.2018 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim VfB Neuhütten
 
3:1 (25:12 25:17 24:26 35:33)
02.12.2018 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Gaildorf
 
3:1 (25:20 25:21 19:25 25:10)
13.01.2019 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim TSF Ditzingen 2 1:3 (25:21 23:25 20:25 23:25)
13.01.2019 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 2:3 (21:25 21:25 25:18 25:20 5:15)
19.01.2019 15:00 TSV Münchingen TSV Gaildorf Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
19.01.2019 15:00 TSV Münchingen MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Sporthalle Münchingen (beim Hallenbad)
03.02.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 Georg-Kropp-Halle
03.02.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Münchingen Georg-Kropp-Halle
17.02.2019 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim TSV Münchingen Neckarhalle
17.02.2019 13:45 SpVgg Besigheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Neckarhalle
17.02.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 TSV Gaildorf Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
17.02.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 VfB Neuhütten Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
03.03.2019 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
03.03.2019 10:30 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 TSV Münchingen Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
16.03.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 VfB Neuhütten Alleenhalle West
16.03.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSF Ditzingen 2 Alleenhalle West
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV Gaildorf SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 Sporthalle Gaildorf
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV Gaildorf SpVgg Besigheim Sporthalle Gaildorf
31.03.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 TSV Münchingen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
31.03.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 2 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
31.03.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SpVgg Besigheim Burgfriedenhalle
31.03.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Gaildorf Burgfriedenhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Hans Wawatschek
Strasse
Kapellenweg 12
Ort
74379 Ingersheim
Tel. privat
07142-64056
Tel. ges.
07144 - 26563
Handy
0175-8015989

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner