Oberliga, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.02.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV Fellbach 3 0:3 (18:25 25:27 22:25)
16.02.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang SV Remshalden 3:1 (25:17 19:25 25:13 25:16)
16.02.2019 18:00 TV Rottenburg 3 VfB Ulm 3:1 (25:19 25:14 17:25 26:24)
16.02.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen SG VolleyAlb 2:3 (16:25 25:23 25:20 15:25 11:15)
17.02.2019 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 1:3 (25:17 17:25 18:25 24:26)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Botnang 13 13 1038  :  723 39  :  3 39
2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 13 8 1060  :  1023 27  :  20 23
3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 13 7 1080  :  1095 24  :  25 21
4 TSV Eningen 13 6 1051  :  1064 24  :  24 20
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 13 7 1264  :  1268 28  :  30 18
6 TV Rottenburg 3 13 6 990  :  1016 22  :  24 18
7 VfB Ulm 13 6 1101  :  1071 23  :  26 17
8 SV Fellbach 3 13 5 1003  :  1072 21  :  27 17
9 SV Remshalden 13 3 1126  :  1224 21  :  34 12
10 SG VolleyAlb 13 4 1034  :  1191 18  :  34 10
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Botnang 13 13 13 0 0 0 1038:723 39:3 39
2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 13 8 6 2 1 4 1060:1023 27:20 23
3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 13 7 6 1 1 5 1080:1095 24:25 21
4 TSV Eningen 13 6 6 0 2 5 1051:1064 24:24 20
5 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 13 7 2 5 2 4 1264:1268 28:30 18
6 TV Rottenburg 3 13 6 5 1 1 6 990:1016 22:24 18
7 VfB Ulm 13 6 4 2 1 6 1101:1071 23:26 17
8 SV Fellbach 3 13 5 4 1 3 5 1003:1072 21:27 17
9 SV Remshalden 13 3 2 1 4 6 1126:1224 21:34 12
10 SG VolleyAlb 13 4 1 3 1 8 1034:1191 18:34 10

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.02.2019 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Innenstadthalle
23.02.2019 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV Eningen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
23.02.2019 14:30 VfB Ulm ASV Botnang Blauringhalle
23.02.2019 19:00 SV Remshalden SV Fellbach 3 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
24.02.2019 15:00 SG VolleyAlb TV Rottenburg 3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 19:30 TSV Eningen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 0:3 (24:26 19:25 24:26)
06.10.2018 16:00 TV Rottenburg 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:22 28:26 25:20)
06.10.2018 18:00 ASV Botnang SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:0 (25:18 25:13 25:20)
06.10.2018 16:30 SV Fellbach 3 SG VolleyAlb 3:1 (25:27 25:15 25:19 25:13)
06.10.2018 19:00 SV Remshalden VfB Ulm 2:3 (25:18 21:25 25:22 24:26 6:15)
13.10.2018 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VfB Ulm 3:0 (26:24 25:20 25:22)
13.10.2018 19:00 SG VolleyAlb SV Remshalden 3:1 (23:25 25:19 26:24 25:17)
13.10.2018 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SV Fellbach 3 3:0 (25:15 25:18 30:28)
14.10.2018 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 ASV Botnang 1:3 (17:25 23:25 25:23 23:25)
14.10.2018 16:00 TSV Eningen TV Rottenburg 3 2:3 (25:21 25:19 21:25 20:25 10:15)
20.10.2018 16:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:18 27:25 25:15)
20.10.2018 19:30 ASV Botnang TSV Eningen 3:0 (25:10 25:17 25:20)
20.10.2018 19:00 SV Remshalden SG Volley Neckar-Teck 2:3 (22:25 25:22 25:23 15:25 9:15)
20.10.2018 16:30 VfB Ulm SG VolleyAlb 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:19)
03.11.2018 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG VolleyAlb 3:0 (25:16 25:11 25:14)
03.11.2018 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck VfB Ulm 2:3 (18:25 25:23 19:25 27:25 13:15)
03.11.2018 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Remshalden 3:2 (25:18 21:25 21:25 25:18 15:5)
03.11.2018 19:30 TSV Eningen SV Fellbach 3 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:15)
04.11.2018 15:30 TV Rottenburg 3 ASV Botnang 0:3 (13:25 18:25 21:25)
10.11.2018 16:30 SV Fellbach 3 TV Rottenburg 3 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:21)
10.11.2018 19:00 SV Remshalden TSV Eningen 3:1 (26:24 18:25 25:23 25:19)
10.11.2018 19:00 SG VolleyAlb SG Volley Neckar-Teck 1:3 (25:17 13:25 18:25 22:25)
11.11.2018 16:00 ASV Botnang TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:14 25:17 25:16)
11.11.2018 10:00 VfB Ulm MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:3 (25:22 20:25 25:23 19:25 13:15)
17.11.2018 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SG VolleyAlb 3:2 (25:17 25:19 18:25 23:25 17:15)
17.11.2018 19:30 TSV Eningen VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:20 27:25 25:20)
17.11.2018 19:30 ASV Botnang SV Fellbach 3 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:18)
18.11.2018 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:22)
18.11.2018 15:30 TV Rottenburg 3 SV Remshalden 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:15)
01.12.2018 20:00 SV Remshalden ASV Botnang 0:3 (18:25 20:25 13:25)
01.12.2018 13:30 VfB Ulm TV Rottenburg 3 3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:14)
01.12.2018 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck MTV Ludwigsburg 2 1:3 (25:20 18:25 19:25 26:28)
02.12.2018 14:00 SV Fellbach 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 2:3 (28:26 28:26 28:30 12:25 12:15)
02.12.2018 15:00 SG VolleyAlb TSV Eningen 1:3 (19:25 19:25 25:22 18:25)
08.12.2018 16:30 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 2
 
3:2 (25:27 23:25 25:23 25:19 15:9)
08.12.2018 19:30 TSV Eningen SG Volley Neckar-Teck 3:0 (25:18 25:16 27:25)
08.12.2018 18:00 TV Rottenburg 3 SG VolleyAlb 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:17)
08.12.2018 19:30 ASV Botnang VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:17)
08.12.2018 13:30 SV Fellbach 3 SV Remshalden 2:3 (26:24 20:25 25:21 16:25 7:15)
15.12.2018 19:00 SV Remshalden TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 1:3 (21:25 20:25 25:11 23:25)
15.12.2018 19:30 SG VolleyAlb ASV Botnang 0:3 (17:25 11:25 15:25)
15.12.2018 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TV Rottenburg 3 3:1 (25:18 19:25 25:23 29:27)
15.12.2018 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Eningen 3:1 (15:25 25:22 25:16 25:23)
16.12.2018 13:00 VfB Ulm SV Fellbach 3 3:0 (28:26 25:16 25:19)
13.01.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:3 (25:19 21:25 17:25 25:19 18:20)
19.01.2019 19:30 SG VolleyAlb TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:2 (20:25 25:21 13:25 25:23 17:15)
19.01.2019 19:00 SV Remshalden MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:3 (25:19 18:25 25:20 20:25 15:17)
19.01.2019 13:30 SV Fellbach 3 TSV Eningen 3:0 (25:21 25:11 25:15)
19.01.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang TV Rottenburg 3 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:13)
20.01.2019 13:30 VfB Ulm SG Volley Neckar-Teck 1:3 (25:11 22:25 20:25 22:25)
26.01.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 ASV Botnang 1:3 (25:21 17:25 17:25 20:25)
26.01.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen SV Remshalden 3:1 (25:15 26:24 20:25 25:23)
26.01.2019 16:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SG VolleyAlb 3:1 (25:16 22:25 25:20 25:17)
27.01.2019 15:30 TV Rottenburg 3 SV Fellbach 3 2:3 (25:19 25:19 24:26 22:25 7:15)
27.01.2019 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VfB Ulm 1:3 (25:22 21:25 20:25 17:25)
02.02.2019 19:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 0:3 (25:27 15:25 24:26)
02.02.2019 19:00 SG VolleyAlb MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:2 (23:25 25:21 20:25 29:27 15:13)
02.02.2019 14:30 VfB Ulm TSV Eningen 1:3 (26:28 25:20 23:25 23:25)
02.02.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 ASV Botnang 0:3 (15:25 9:25 10:25)
03.02.2019 16:00 SV Remshalden TV Rottenburg 3 3:1 (18:25 25:22 25:17 25:21)
16.02.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV Fellbach 3 0:3 (18:25 25:27 22:25)
16.02.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang SV Remshalden 3:1 (25:17 19:25 25:13 25:16)
16.02.2019 18:00 TV Rottenburg 3 VfB Ulm 3:1 (25:19 25:14 17:25 26:24)
16.02.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen SG VolleyAlb 2:3 (16:25 25:23 25:20 15:25 11:15)
17.02.2019 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck 1:3 (25:17 17:25 18:25 24:26)
23.02.2019 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Innenstadthalle
23.02.2019 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck TSV Eningen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
23.02.2019 14:30 VfB Ulm ASV Botnang Blauringhalle
23.02.2019 19:00 SV Remshalden SV Fellbach 3 EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
24.02.2019 15:00 SG VolleyAlb TV Rottenburg 3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.03.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV Remshalden Allianzsporthalle
02.03.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach 3 VfB Ulm Gäuäckersporthalle 1
02.03.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang SG VolleyAlb Ballspielhalle Botnang
02.03.2019 19:30 TSV Eningen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Arbachtalhalle
09.03.2019 18:00 TV Rottenburg 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck Otto-Locher-Halle
16.03.2019 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TV Rottenburg 3 Alleenhalle West
16.03.2019 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck ASV Botnang Sporthalle Dettingen
16.03.2019 19:00 SG VolleyAlb SV Fellbach 3 Lindenhalle
16.03.2019 16:30 VfB Ulm SV Remshalden Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
17.03.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSV Eningen Fanny-Leicht-Halle
23.03.2019 19:00 SV Remshalden SG VolleyAlb EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
23.03.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck Gäuäckersporthalle 1
23.03.2019 19:30 ASV Botnang MTV Ludwigsburg 2 Ballspielhalle Botnang
23.03.2019 18:00 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Eningen Otto-Locher-Halle
24.03.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Blauringhalle
30.03.2019 19:00 TSV Eningen ASV Botnang Arbachtalhalle
30.03.2019 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SV Fellbach 3 Innenstadthalle
30.03.2019 20:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck SV Remshalden Sporthalle Dettingen
30.03.2019 19:30 SG VolleyAlb VfB Ulm Landkreishalle Heidenheim
31.03.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TV Rottenburg 3 Allianzsporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Frank Voß
Strasse
Richard-Wagner-Str. 7
Ort
71706 Markgröningen
Tel. privat
07145-924856
Handy
0179-2170237

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner