Landesliga Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV Blaustein SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3 (12:25 16:25 19:25)
16.03.2019 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:21 26:28 29:27 25:18)
16.03.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SG Volley Alb 2:3 (15:25 25:20 25:19 21:25 10:15)
16.03.2019 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Burladingen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:22 25:18)
16.03.2019 14:00 TSG Reutlingen SV Ochsenhausen 3:0 (25:20 25:14 25:13)
16.03.2019 16:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Laupheim 3:0 (25:17 25:14 25:7)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Reutlingen 15 13 1309  :  1082 43  :  14 38
2 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 15 13 1269  :  1053 41  :  14 37
3 TSV Blaustein 15 10 1317  :  1257 34  :  27 26
4 SC Weiler/F. 15 8 1272  :  1174 32  :  27 26
5 SG Volley Alb 15 8 1200  :  1175 29  :  28 23
6 SV Ochsenhausen 14 6 1079  :  1121 24  :  28 19
7 TSV Eningen 14 5 1177  :  1222 26  :  30 18
8 TSV Laupheim 14 3 1078  :  1202 19  :  35 11
9 TSV Burladingen 2 15 0 710  :  1125 0  :  45 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Reutlingen 15 13 10 3 2 0 1309:1082 43:14 38
2 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 15 13 10 3 1 1 1269:1053 41:14 37
3 TSV Blaustein 15 10 5 5 1 4 1317:1257 34:27 26
4 SC Weiler/F. 15 8 6 2 4 3 1272:1174 32:27 26
5 SG Volley Alb 15 8 5 3 2 5 1200:1175 29:28 23
6 SV Ochsenhausen 14 6 5 1 2 6 1079:1121 24:28 19
7 TSV Eningen 14 5 4 1 4 5 1177:1222 26:30 18
8 TSV Laupheim 14 3 2 1 3 8 1078:1202 19:35 11
9 TSV Burladingen 2 15 0 0 0 0 15 710:1125 0:45 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Eningen TSG Reutlingen Arbachtalhalle
30.03.2019 16:00 TSV Eningen SG Volley Alb Arbachtalhalle
31.03.2019 14:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Blaustein Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
31.03.2019 16:00 SV Ochsenhausen SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
31.03.2019 15:00 TSV Laupheim TSV Burladingen 2 Sporthalle Herrenmahd
31.03.2019 17:00 TSV Laupheim SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau Sporthalle Herrenmahd

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Burladingen 2 SG Volley Alb 0:3 (13:25 10:25 23:25)
06.10.2018 16:00 TSV Burladingen 2 TSG Reutlingen 0:3 (18:25 10:25 19:25)
06.10.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Blaustein 2:3 (19:25 25:21 25:16 19:25 13:15)
06.10.2018 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Laupheim 3:1 (15:25 25:12 25:12 25:20)
07.10.2018 10:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Eningen 0:3 (19:25 23:25 16:25)
07.10.2018 12:00 SV Ochsenhausen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 2:3 (22:25 25:13 19:25 25:22 7:15)
20.10.2018 15:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSV Burladingen 2 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:14)
20.10.2018 17:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSV Eningen 3:0 (25:18 25:15 26:24)
20.10.2018 15:00 TSV Laupheim SV Ochsenhausen 1:3 (25:17 25:27 19:25 14:25)
20.10.2018 17:00 TSV Laupheim TSV Blaustein 3:0 (27:25 25:19 25:19)
20.10.2018 14:00 TSG Reutlingen SC Weiler/F. 3:0 (26:24 25:15 25:20)
20.10.2018 16:00 TSG Reutlingen SG Volley Alb 3:0 (25:11 25:21 25:22)
03.11.2018 14:30 TSV Eningen TSV Laupheim 3:2 (25:19 23:25 20:25 25:15 15:13)
03.11.2018 16:30 TSV Eningen SC Weiler/F. 2:3 (25:18 17:25 20:25 25:22 5:15)
04.11.2018 14:00 TSV Blaustein TSG Reutlingen 1:3 (17:25 22:25 25:17 23:25)
04.11.2018 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Burladingen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:15 25:13)
04.11.2018 14:00 SG Volley Alb SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3 (17:25 11:25 18:25)
04.11.2018 16:00 SG Volley Alb SV Ochsenhausen 3:0 (25:18 25:7 25:15)
17.11.2018 14:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSV Blaustein 3:2 (25:19 23:25 19:25 25:20 15:9)
17.11.2018 16:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSV Laupheim 3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:22)
17.11.2018 16:00 SG Volley Alb SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (17:25 21:25 13:25)
17.11.2018 14:00 SG Volley Alb TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:15 25:14 17:25 25:18)
18.11.2018 10:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSG Reutlingen 2:3 (24:26 17:25 25:22 25:20 10:15)
18.11.2018 12:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Burladingen 2 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:20)
01.12.2018 14:00 TSV Blaustein SV Ochsenhausen 3:0 (25:13 25:15 25:21)
01.12.2018 16:00 TSV Blaustein SG Volley Alb 3:2 (25:18 21:25 17:25 27:25 18:16)
01.12.2018 14:00 TSV Burladingen 2 TSV Laupheim 0:3 (11:25 10:25 15:25)
01.12.2018 16:00 TSV Burladingen 2 SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (7:25 17:25 20:25)
02.12.2018 11:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Eningen 3:2 (23:25 25:18 25:19 25:27 15:10)
02.12.2018 13:00 TSG Reutlingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 3:0 (25:17 29:27 25:21)
15.12.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3 (25:27 23:25 19:25)
15.12.2018 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Ochsenhausen 3:1 (21:25 25:20 25:18 25:18)
15.12.2018 16:30 TSV Eningen TSV Burladingen 2 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:18)
15.12.2018 14:30 TSV Eningen TSV Blaustein 2:3 (25:19 22:25 25:12 17:25 10:15)
16.12.2018 15:00 TSV Laupheim SG Volley Alb 0:3 (18:25 22:25 23:25)
16.12.2018 17:00 TSV Laupheim TSG Reutlingen 3:2 (25:21 25:20 13:25 22:25 15:8)
19.01.2019 13:00 SG Volley Alb TSV Burladingen 2 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:21)
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Volley Alb TSG Reutlingen 0:3 (17:25 15:25 20:25)
19.01.2019 14:30 TSV Eningen SV Ochsenhausen 2:3 (14:25 25:19 25:21 28:30 12:15)
19.01.2019 16:30 TSV Eningen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 1:3 (9:25 22:25 25:22 22:25)
20.01.2019 13:00 TSV Blaustein SC Weiler/F. 3:2 (23:25 25:15 20:25 25:19 15:6)
20.01.2019 11:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Laupheim 3:1 (25:16 19:25 25:20 25:19)
02.02.2019 14:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SG Volley Alb 2:3 (18:25 18:25 25:16 25:22 10:15)
02.02.2019 16:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SV Ochsenhausen 3:1 (25:20 25:20 24:26 25:16)
02.02.2019 14:00 TSV Laupheim TSV Eningen 1:3 (26:28 26:24 23:25 19:25)
02.02.2019 16:00 TSV Laupheim SC Weiler/F. 2:3 (25:21 21:25 14:25 25:20 14:16)
03.02.2019 11:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Blaustein 3:1 (25:11 23:25 25:21 26:24)
03.02.2019 13:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Burladingen 2 3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:14)
16.02.2019 13:00 TSV Burladingen 2 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3 (15:25 7:25 12:25)
16.02.2019 15:00 TSV Burladingen 2 TSV Blaustein 0:3 (10:25 14:25 14:25)
16.02.2019 14:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Laupheim 3:0 (25:14 25:16 25:16)
16.02.2019 16:00 SV Ochsenhausen SG Volley Alb 3:1 (25:21 25:20 19:25 25:12)
16.02.2019 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSG Reutlingen 2:3 (25:11 25:21 18:25 21:25 14:16)
16.02.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Eningen 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:18)
02.03.2019 14:00 SG Volley Alb TSV Laupheim 3:2 (25:23 25:14 22:25 21:25 16:14)
02.03.2019 16:00 SG Volley Alb TSV Blaustein 2:3 (20:25 20:25 25:21 25:17 12:15)
03.03.2019 13:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SC Weiler/F. 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:23)
03.03.2019 15:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSG Reutlingen 3:2 (22:25 25:20 25:15 15:25 15:10)
09.03.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen 2 TSV Eningen
 
0:3 (14:25 19:25 18:25)
09.03.2019 16:00 TSV Burladingen 2 SV Ochsenhausen
 
0:3 (17:25 13:25 17:25)
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV Blaustein SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3 (12:25 16:25 19:25)
16.03.2019 16:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:21 26:28 29:27 25:18)
16.03.2019 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SG Volley Alb 2:3 (15:25 25:20 25:19 21:25 10:15)
16.03.2019 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Burladingen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:22 25:18)
16.03.2019 14:00 TSG Reutlingen SV Ochsenhausen 3:0 (25:20 25:14 25:13)
16.03.2019 16:00 TSG Reutlingen TSV Laupheim 3:0 (25:17 25:14 25:7)
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Eningen TSG Reutlingen Arbachtalhalle
30.03.2019 16:00 TSV Eningen SG Volley Alb Arbachtalhalle
31.03.2019 14:00 SV Ochsenhausen TSV Blaustein Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
31.03.2019 16:00 SV Ochsenhausen SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
31.03.2019 15:00 TSV Laupheim TSV Burladingen 2 Sporthalle Herrenmahd
31.03.2019 17:00 TSV Laupheim SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau Sporthalle Herrenmahd

Staffelleiter

Name
Rolf Gohl
Strasse
Heinestraße 68/1
Ort
72762 Reutlingen
Tel. privat
07121-279730
Handy
0176-47758052

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner