A-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen VfB Ulm 2 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:22)
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:1 (23:25 27:25 25:18 25:21)
15.12.2018 13:00 SG Volley Alb II TSV Langenau 3:2 (27:25 25:23 14:25 12:25 15:12)
15.12.2018 13:00 SG Volley Alb II SG Volley BEM 0:3 (15:25 27:29 22:25)
16.12.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VC Baustetten 3 3:0 (25:16 25:16 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Langenau 7 5 588  :  476 17  :  8 16
2 SG Volley BEM 7 5 588  :  523 16  :  9 15
3 SG Volley Alb II 7 5 560  :  501 16  :  8 14
4 TSV Herbrechtingen 7 4 596  :  570 15  :  11 13
5 VfB Ulm 2 7 4 576  :  595 14  :  13 12
6 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 7 2 581  :  613 10  :  17 6
7 TSG Schnaitheim 7 2 519  :  570 9  :  17 6
8 VC Baustetten 3 7 1 452  :  612 6  :  20 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Langenau 7 5 5 0 1 1 588:476 17:8 16
2 SG Volley BEM 7 5 5 0 0 2 588:523 16:9 15
3 SG Volley Alb II 7 5 4 1 0 2 560:501 16:8 14
4 TSV Herbrechtingen 7 4 4 0 1 2 596:570 15:11 13
5 VfB Ulm 2 7 4 3 1 1 2 576:595 14:13 12
6 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 7 2 1 1 1 4 581:613 10:17 6
7 TSG Schnaitheim 7 2 1 1 1 4 519:570 9:17 6
8 VC Baustetten 3 7 1 0 1 0 6 452:612 6:20 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Volley BEM TSV Herbrechtingen Lindenhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Volley BEM TSG Schnaitheim Lindenhalle
19.01.2019 19:00 VC Baustetten 3 TSV Langenau Turnhalle Baustetten
19.01.2019 13:00 SG Volley Alb II VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
19.01.2019 13:00 SG Volley Alb II VfB Ulm 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Langenau VC Baustetten 3 3:0 (25:15 25:7 25:12)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen SG Volley BEM 1:3 (16:25 29:27 21:25 23:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TSG Schnaitheim 2:3 (19:25 25:15 25:23 23:25 11:15)
14.10.2018 14:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SG Volley Alb II 0:3 (13:25 20:25 28:30)
14.10.2018 14:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VfB Ulm 2 3:2 (25:23 25:18 27:29 16:25 15:8)
20.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 TSV Langenau 0:3 (15:25 13:25 17:25)
20.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 SG Volley Alb II 3:1 (16:25 26:24 25:20 25:21)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 0:3 (15:25 16:25 20:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG Volley BEM 1:3 (25:14 14:25 19:25 16:25)
03.11.2018 15:00 VC Baustetten 3 VfB Ulm 2 1:3 (16:25 25:21 20:25 18:25)
03.11.2018 15:00 VC Baustetten 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:2 (15:25 23:25 25:19 25:19 15:13)
04.11.2018 14:00 SG Volley BEM TSV Langenau 1:3 (20:25 15:25 25:17 19:25)
04.11.2018 12:00 SG Volley Alb II TSG Schnaitheim 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:18)
04.11.2018 12:00 SG Volley Alb II TSV Herbrechtingen 3:0 (25:16 25:15 33:31)
17.11.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 SG Volley BEM 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:23)
17.11.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 TSG Schnaitheim 3:2 (25:23 25:21 20:25 17:25 15:8)
18.11.2018 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Langenau 1:3 (26:28 25:23 19:25 19:25)
18.11.2018 10:00 VC Baustetten 3 TSV Herbrechtingen 1:3 (25:17 17:25 17:25 11:25)
18.11.2018 10:00 VC Baustetten 3 SG Volley Alb II 0:3 (15:25 16:25 13:25)
02.12.2018 14:00 SG Volley BEM VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:15)
02.12.2018 14:00 SG Volley BEM VC Baustetten 3 3:1 (25:17 25:11 23:25 25:18)
02.12.2018 11:00 TSV Langenau TSG Schnaitheim 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:19)
02.12.2018 11:00 TSV Langenau TSV Herbrechtingen 0:3 (15:25 22:25 23:25)
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen VfB Ulm 2 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:22)
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:1 (23:25 27:25 25:18 25:21)
15.12.2018 13:00 SG Volley Alb II TSV Langenau 3:2 (27:25 25:23 14:25 12:25 15:12)
15.12.2018 13:00 SG Volley Alb II SG Volley BEM 0:3 (15:25 27:29 22:25)
16.12.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VC Baustetten 3 3:0 (25:16 25:16 25:19)
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Volley BEM TSV Herbrechtingen Lindenhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Volley BEM TSG Schnaitheim Lindenhalle
19.01.2019 19:00 VC Baustetten 3 TSV Langenau Turnhalle Baustetten
19.01.2019 13:00 SG Volley Alb II VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
19.01.2019 13:00 SG Volley Alb II VfB Ulm 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 VC Baustetten 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
02.02.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
03.02.2019 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG Volley Alb II Ballspielhalle
03.02.2019 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Herbrechtingen Ballspielhalle
16.02.2019 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSG Schnaitheim ASV Halle
16.02.2019 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VC Baustetten 3 ASV Halle
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Langenau VfB Ulm 2 Pfleghofhalle
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Langenau SG Volley BEM Pfleghofhalle
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen SG Volley Alb II Bibrishalle Herbrechtingen
02.03.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau SG Volley Alb II Pfleghofhalle
02.03.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Pfleghofhalle
02.03.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 TSV Herbrechtingen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
10.03.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten 3 TSG Schnaitheim Turnhalle Baustetten
10.03.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten 3 SG Volley BEM Turnhalle Baustetten
16.03.2019 15:00 SG Volley BEM VfB Ulm 2 Lindenhalle
16.03.2019 15:00 SG Volley BEM SG Volley Alb II Lindenhalle
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen VC Baustetten 3 Bibrishalle Herbrechtingen
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TSV Langenau Bibrishalle Herbrechtingen
30.03.2019 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SG Volley BEM ASV Halle
30.03.2019 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Herbrechtingen ASV Halle
30.03.2019 14:00 SG Volley Alb II VC Baustetten 3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
31.03.2019 14:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Langenau Ballspielhalle
31.03.2019 14:00 TSG Schnaitheim VfB Ulm 2 Ballspielhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Artur Brauer
Strasse
Robert-Koch-Str. 1
Ort
88048 Friedrichshafen

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin