A-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.10.2018 14:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SG Volley Alb II 0:3 (13:25 20:25 28:30)
14.10.2018 14:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VfB Ulm 2 3:2 (25:23 25:18 27:29 16:25 15:8)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Langenau 1 1 75  :  34 3  :  0 3
2 SG Volley Alb II 1 1 80  :  61 3  :  0 3
3 SG Volley BEM 1 1 102  :  89 3  :  1 3
4 TSG Schnaitheim 1 1 103  :  103 3  :  2 2
5 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 2 1 169  :  183 3  :  5 2
6 VfB Ulm 2 1 0 103  :  108 2  :  3 1
7 TSV Herbrechtingen 2 0 192  :  205 3  :  6 1
8 VC Baustetten 3 1 0 34  :  75 0  :  3 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Langenau 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:34 3:0 3
2 SG Volley Alb II 1 1 1 0 0 0 80:61 3:0 3
3 SG Volley BEM 1 1 1 0 0 0 102:89 3:1 3
4 TSG Schnaitheim 1 1 0 1 0 0 103:103 3:2 2
5 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 2 1 0 1 0 1 169:183 3:5 2
6 VfB Ulm 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 103:108 2:3 1
7 TSV Herbrechtingen 2 0 0 0 1 1 192:205 3:6 1
8 VC Baustetten 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 34:75 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 TSV Langenau Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
20.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 SG Volley Alb II Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
21.10.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Ballspielhalle
21.10.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG Volley BEM Ballspielhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Langenau VC Baustetten 3 3:0 (25:15 25:7 25:12)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen SG Volley BEM 1:3 (16:25 29:27 21:25 23:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TSG Schnaitheim 2:3 (19:25 25:15 25:23 23:25 11:15)
14.10.2018 14:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SG Volley Alb II 0:3 (13:25 20:25 28:30)
14.10.2018 14:30 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VfB Ulm 2 3:2 (25:23 25:18 27:29 16:25 15:8)
20.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 TSV Langenau Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
20.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 SG Volley Alb II Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
21.10.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Ballspielhalle
21.10.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG Volley BEM Ballspielhalle
03.11.2018 15:00 VC Baustetten 3 VfB Ulm 2 Turnhalle Baustetten
03.11.2018 15:00 VC Baustetten 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Turnhalle Baustetten
04.11.2018 14:00 SG Volley BEM TSV Langenau Lindenhalle
04.11.2018 12:00 SG Volley Alb II TSG Schnaitheim Landkreishalle Heidenheim
04.11.2018 12:00 SG Volley Alb II TSV Herbrechtingen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
17.11.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 SG Volley BEM Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
17.11.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 TSG Schnaitheim Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
18.11.2018 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Langenau Karl-Eychmüller-Sportpark
18.11.2018 10:00 VC Baustetten 3 TSV Herbrechtingen Turnhalle Baustetten
18.11.2018 10:00 VC Baustetten 3 SG Volley Alb II Turnhalle Baustetten
02.12.2018 14:00 SG Volley BEM VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Lindenhalle
02.12.2018 14:00 SG Volley BEM VC Baustetten 3 Lindenhalle
02.12.2018 11:00 TSV Langenau TSG Schnaitheim Pfleghofhalle
02.12.2018 11:00 TSV Langenau TSV Herbrechtingen Pfleghofhalle
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen VfB Ulm 2 Buchfeldhalle Bolheim
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Buchfeldhalle Bolheim
15.12.2018 13:00 SG Volley Alb II TSV Langenau Lindenhalle
15.12.2018 13:00 SG Volley Alb II SG Volley BEM Lindenhalle
16.12.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VC Baustetten 3 Ballspielhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Volley BEM TSV Herbrechtingen Lindenhalle
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Volley BEM TSG Schnaitheim Lindenhalle
19.01.2019 19:00 VC Baustetten 3 TSV Langenau Turnhalle Baustetten
19.01.2019 13:00 SG Volley Alb II VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
19.01.2019 13:00 SG Volley Alb II VfB Ulm 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 VC Baustetten 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
02.02.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
03.02.2019 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG Volley Alb II Ballspielhalle
03.02.2019 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Herbrechtingen Ballspielhalle
16.02.2019 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSG Schnaitheim ASV Halle
16.02.2019 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VC Baustetten 3 ASV Halle
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Langenau VfB Ulm 2 Pfleghofhalle
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Langenau SG Volley BEM Pfleghofhalle
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen SG Volley Alb II Bibrishalle Herbrechtingen
02.03.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau SG Volley Alb II Pfleghofhalle
02.03.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen Pfleghofhalle
02.03.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 TSV Herbrechtingen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
10.03.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten 3 TSG Schnaitheim Turnhalle Baustetten
10.03.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten 3 SG Volley BEM Turnhalle Baustetten
16.03.2019 15:00 SG Volley BEM VfB Ulm 2 Lindenhalle
16.03.2019 15:00 SG Volley BEM SG Volley Alb II Lindenhalle
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen VC Baustetten 3 Bibrishalle Herbrechtingen
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TSV Langenau Bibrishalle Herbrechtingen
30.03.2019 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SG Volley BEM ASV Halle
30.03.2019 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Herbrechtingen ASV Halle
30.03.2019 14:00 SG Volley Alb II VC Baustetten 3 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
31.03.2019 14:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Langenau Ballspielhalle
31.03.2019 14:00 TSG Schnaitheim VfB Ulm 2 Ballspielhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Artur Brauer
Strasse
Robert-Koch-Str. 1
Ort
88048 Friedrichshafen

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin