B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.11.2018 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TV Unterboihingen 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:13)
03.11.2018 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TSG Eislingen 2 3:1 (25:14 25:19 15:25 25:16)
03.11.2018 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TSV Schlierbach 1:3 (20:25 25:16 23:25 17:25)
04.11.2018 11:00 TV Hochdorf TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:14 25:21 28:26)
04.11.2018 11:00 TV Hochdorf TSV Linsenhofen 2:3 (25:22 23:25 25:27 25:22 13:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3 3 225  :  134 9  :  0 9
2 TSV Linsenhofen 2 4 3 368  :  303 10  :  6 9
3 TSV Schlierbach 3 2 220  :  213 6  :  4 6
4 TV Unterboihingen 3 2 204  :  239 6  :  5 5
5 TSV Linsenhofen 4 2 361  :  376 8  :  9 5
6 TV Hochdorf 3 1 255  :  252 5  :  6 4
7 TSG Eislingen 2 4 1 261  :  320 4  :  10 3
8 TG Nürtingen 3 4 0 307  :  364 4  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3 3 3 0 0 0 225:134 9:0 9
2 TSV Linsenhofen 2 4 3 3 0 0 1 368:303 10:6 9
3 TSV Schlierbach 3 2 2 0 0 1 220:213 6:4 6
4 TV Unterboihingen 3 2 1 1 0 1 204:239 6:5 5
5 TSV Linsenhofen 4 2 1 1 0 2 361:376 8:9 5
6 TV Hochdorf 3 1 1 0 1 1 255:252 5:6 4
7 TSG Eislingen 2 4 1 1 0 0 3 261:320 4:10 3
8 TG Nürtingen 3 4 0 0 0 1 3 307:364 4:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.11.2018 12:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
18.11.2018 15:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSG Eislingen 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
18.11.2018 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen TV Unterboihingen Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
18.11.2018 11:00 TV Hochdorf TSV Schlierbach Breitwiesenhalle
18.11.2018 11:00 TV Hochdorf TSV Linsenhofen 2 Breitwiesenhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2018 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TV Hochdorf 3:0 (25:15 29:27 26:24)
07.10.2018 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 1:3 (14:25 14:25 25:20 17:25)
07.10.2018 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen TG Nürtingen 3 3:1 (25:15 23:25 27:25 25:15)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Schlierbach TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 0:3 (12:25 19:25 23:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Schlierbach TSG Eislingen 2 3:0 (25:19 25:11 25:23)
20.10.2018 15:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TV Unterboihingen 2:3 (21:25 25:11 25:12 18:25 9:15)
20.10.2018 15:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Linsenhofen 2 1:3 (11:25 25:23 19:25 13:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TSV Linsenhofen 3:1 (25:18 25:22 15:25 25:15)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 0:3 (18:25 11:25 15:25)
03.11.2018 16:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TV Unterboihingen 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:13)
03.11.2018 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TSG Eislingen 2 3:1 (25:14 25:19 15:25 25:16)
03.11.2018 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TSV Schlierbach 1:3 (20:25 25:16 23:25 17:25)
04.11.2018 11:00 TV Hochdorf TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:14 25:21 28:26)
04.11.2018 11:00 TV Hochdorf TSV Linsenhofen 2:3 (25:22 23:25 25:27 25:22 13:15)
18.11.2018 12:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
18.11.2018 15:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSG Eislingen 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
18.11.2018 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen TV Unterboihingen Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
18.11.2018 11:00 TV Hochdorf TSV Schlierbach Breitwiesenhalle
18.11.2018 11:00 TV Hochdorf TSV Linsenhofen 2 Breitwiesenhalle
01.12.2018 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TSG Eislingen 2 Sporthalle Im Grund
01.12.2018 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Schlierbach Sporthalle Im Grund
02.12.2018 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TSV Linsenhofen Sporthalle Dettingen
02.12.2018 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TV Hochdorf Sporthalle Dettingen
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TG Nürtingen 3 Sporthalle Bergreute
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TSV Linsenhofen Sporthalle Bergreute
16.12.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TV Hochdorf Öschhalle 2
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TV Unterboihingen Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
12.01.2019 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
19.01.2019 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TSV Linsenhofen Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
19.01.2019 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TG Nürtingen 3 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
20.01.2019 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TSV Schlierbach Sporthalle Dettingen
20.01.2019 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TSG Eislingen 2 Sporthalle Dettingen
20.01.2019 11:00 TV Hochdorf TV Unterboihingen Breitwiesenhalle
02.02.2019 15:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TV Hochdorf Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
02.02.2019 15:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Linsenhofen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
03.02.2019 11:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TSV Linsenhofen 2 Öschhalle 2
03.02.2019 11:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TSV Schlierbach Öschhalle 2
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TSV Linsenhofen 2 Sporthalle Bergreute
17.02.2019 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TG Nürtingen 3 Sporthalle Im Speck
17.02.2019 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 Sporthalle Im Speck
17.02.2019 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen TSG Eislingen 2 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
17.02.2019 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen TV Hochdorf Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
02.03.2019 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Linsenhofen 2 Sporthalle Am Berg
02.03.2019 14:30 TV Unterboihingen TSV Linsenhofen Sporthalle Am Berg
03.03.2019 11:30 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Schlierbach Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
03.03.2019 11:00 TV Hochdorf TSG Eislingen 2 Breitwiesenhalle
03.03.2019 11:00 TV Hochdorf TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 Breitwiesenhalle
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TV Hochdorf Sporthalle Bergreute
16.03.2019 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TV Unterboihingen Sporthalle Bergreute
17.03.2019 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TG Nürtingen 3 Sporthalle Dettingen
17.03.2019 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TSV Linsenhofen 2 Sporthalle Dettingen
30.03.2019 12:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TV Unterboihingen Öschhalle 2
30.03.2019 12:00 TSG Eislingen 2 TG Nürtingen 3 Öschhalle 2
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TV Hochdorf Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
31.03.2019 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
31.03.2019 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen TSV Schlierbach Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen

Staffelleiter

Name
Sandra Weber
Strasse
Ebertstr. 86
Ort
70806 Kornwestheim
Tel. privat
0179/28 99 300

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher