Oberliga, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2019 13:30 TG Bad Waldsee TV Rottenburg 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:18)
12.01.2019 19:00 TG Biberach StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:16)
13.01.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 1:3 (25:15 18:25 18:25 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 10 8 854  :  689 28  :  9 25
2 TSG Backnang 1846 10 8 861  :  704 27  :  10 24
3 TG Biberach 10 8 827  :  729 25  :  10 23
4 TG Bad Waldsee 9 6 801  :  788 21  :  15 17
5 TSF Ditzingen 10 6 911  :  861 22  :  19 17
6 SSV Ulm 1846 9 5 722  :  726 17  :  16 15
7 TV Rottenburg 10 4 876  :  909 18  :  22 14
8 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 9 2 823  :  861 13  :  25 6
9 SV Horgenzell 9 2 685  :  811 9  :  24 5
10 VC Baustetten 10 1 749  :  913 10  :  29 4
11 StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 6 1 384  :  502 5  :  16 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 10 8 7 1 2 0 854:689 28:9 25
2 TSG Backnang 1846 10 8 7 1 1 1 861:704 27:10 24
3 TG Biberach 10 8 7 1 0 2 827:729 25:10 23
4 TG Bad Waldsee 9 6 4 2 1 2 801:788 21:15 17
5 TSF Ditzingen 10 6 4 2 1 3 911:861 22:19 17
6 SSV Ulm 1846 9 5 4 1 1 3 722:726 17:16 15
7 TV Rottenburg 10 4 4 0 2 4 876:909 18:22 14
8 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 9 2 0 2 2 5 823:861 13:25 6
9 SV Horgenzell 9 2 1 1 0 7 685:811 9:24 5
10 VC Baustetten 10 1 0 1 2 7 749:913 10:29 4
11 StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 6 1 1 0 0 5 384:502 5:16 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2019 19:00 TG Biberach TSG Backnang 1846 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
19.01.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach TV Rottenburg Gäuäckersporthalle 1
20.01.2019 10:30 SSV Ulm 1846 TG Bad Waldsee Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
20.01.2019 16:00 VC Baustetten TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Mehrzweckhalle
20.01.2019 15:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Horgenzell Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 13:00 TV Rottenburg TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:1 (19:25 25:23 29:27 25:23)
07.10.2018 15:00 SV Horgenzell TSG Backnang 1846 0:3 (17:25 12:25 20:25)
07.10.2018 16:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Biberach 1:3 (25:27 23:25 25:19 22:25)
07.10.2018 16:00 VC Baustetten SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (15:25 25:23 25:20 21:25 18:16)
13.10.2018 19:30 TSG Backnang 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (25:15 25:13 25:18)
13.10.2018 19:00 TG Biberach VC Baustetten 3:0 (25:12 25:14 25:17)
13.10.2018 18:00 SV Horgenzell TV Rottenburg 1:3 (11:25 25:21 16:25 18:25)
14.10.2018 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSF Ditzingen 3:1 (25:23 27:25 13:25 25:21)
14.10.2018 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SV Fellbach 3:2 (23:25 21:25 25:17 25:17 15:7)
20.10.2018 13:00 TV Rottenburg TSG Backnang 1846 1:3 (18:25 19:25 25:20 23:25)
20.10.2018 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 TG Biberach 0:3 (17:25 17:25 16:25)
21.10.2018 15:00 SV Fellbach SV Horgenzell 3:0 (25:13 25:16 25:17)
21.10.2018 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:1 (27:25 25:23 12:25 25:20)
21.10.2018 16:00 VC Baustetten TG Bad Waldsee 1:3 (18:25 20:25 25:22 20:25)
03.11.2018 19:30 TSG Backnang 1846 TG Biberach 3:1 (25:21 21:25 25:17 25:18)
03.11.2018 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (25:20 16:25 21:25 20:25)
03.11.2018 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 VC Baustetten 3:2 (25:21 20:25 25:15 21:25 15:13)
03.11.2018 18:00 SV Horgenzell TSF Ditzingen 1:3 (24:26 19:25 25:20 13:25)
04.11.2018 12:00 TV Rottenburg SV Fellbach 0:3 (14:25 17:25 15:25)
10.11.2018 13:30 SV Fellbach TSG Backnang 1846 3:1 (25:16 22:25 25:21 25:21)
10.11.2018 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TV Rottenburg 3:2 (23:25 25:16 26:24 22:25 15:13)
10.11.2018 19:00 VC Baustetten SV Horgenzell 2:3 (25:19 15:25 29:31 25:20 14:16)
10.11.2018 19:00 TG Biberach TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:23 25:15 25:21)
11.11.2018 13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:0 (25:11 25:16 25:23)
17.11.2018 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Biberach 2:3 (25:22 30:28 10:25 25:27 16:18)
17.11.2018 18:00 SV Horgenzell SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (18:25 25:21 30:32 23:25)
17.11.2018 16:00 SV Fellbach TSF Ditzingen 2:3 (22:25 25:22 25:21 23:25 13:15)
18.11.2018 16:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TG Bad Waldsee 2:3 (25:20 21:25 30:32 25:13 8:15)
18.11.2018 12:00 TV Rottenburg VC Baustetten 3:1 (25:18 25:22 25:27 25:21)
24.11.2018 18:00 SV Fellbach StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 3:0 (25:11 25:12 25:18)
25.11.2018 15:15 SV Fellbach TG Bad Waldsee 3:2 (25:19 25:22 20:25 23:25 15:13)
25.11.2018 16:00 TSG Backnang 1846 StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 3:0 (25:10 25:22 25:11)
01.12.2018 16:30 SSV Ulm 1846 TV Rottenburg 3:2 (25:22 23:25 23:25 25:20 17:15)
01.12.2018 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:2 (26:28 25:20 23:25 25:18 15:10)
02.12.2018 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TSG Backnang 1846 2:3 (13:25 25:19 12:25 25:19 12:15)
02.12.2018 17:00 VC Baustetten SV Fellbach 0:3 (21:25 14:25 13:25)
02.12.2018 14:30 TG Biberach SV Horgenzell 3:0 (25:19 25:21 32:30)
02.12.2018 15:30 TV Rottenburg StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 3:1 (24:26 25:22 25:16 25:20)
08.12.2018 18:00 SV Horgenzell TG Bad Waldsee 0:3 (20:25 20:25 22:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Rottenburg TG Biberach 1:3 (12:25 23:25 27:25 19:25)
08.12.2018 16:30 SV Fellbach SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 (25:22 25:11 25:23)
08.12.2018 16:00 TSF Ditzingen StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 3:1 (25:15 25:18 19:25 25:14)
09.12.2018 16:00 TSG Backnang 1846 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:22)
09.12.2018 15:00 TSF Ditzingen VC Baustetten 3:0 (25:20 25:9 25:11)
15.12.2018 19:00 VC Baustetten TSG Backnang 1846 0:3 (22:25 18:25 12:25)
15.12.2018 19:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SV Horgenzell 1:3 (25:16 27:29 28:30 21:25)
15.12.2018 15:00 SV Fellbach TG Biberach 3:0 (25:12 25:15 25:21)
16.12.2018 10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSF Ditzingen 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:19)
12.01.2019 13:30 TG Bad Waldsee TV Rottenburg 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:18)
12.01.2019 19:00 TG Biberach StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:16)
13.01.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 1:3 (25:15 18:25 18:25 23:25)
19.01.2019 19:00 TG Biberach TSG Backnang 1846 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
19.01.2019 16:30 SV Fellbach TV Rottenburg Gäuäckersporthalle 1
20.01.2019 10:30 SSV Ulm 1846 TG Bad Waldsee Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
20.01.2019 16:00 VC Baustetten TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Mehrzweckhalle
20.01.2019 15:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Horgenzell Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
26.01.2019 18:00 SV Horgenzell VC Baustetten Neue Turnhalle Horgenzell
26.01.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 SSV Ulm 1846 Allianzsporthalle
27.01.2019 16:00 TSG Backnang 1846 SV Fellbach Mörikesporthalle
27.01.2019 12:00 TV Rottenburg TSF Ditzingen Otto-Locher-Halle
27.01.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TG Biberach Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
02.02.2019 19:00 TG Biberach TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
02.02.2019 17:30 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Horgenzell Blauringhalle
02.02.2019 19:00 VC Baustetten TV Rottenburg Mehrzweckhalle
03.02.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Backnang 1846 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
03.02.2019 15:00 TSF Ditzingen SV Fellbach Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
10.02.2019 15:00 SV Horgenzell StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 Neue Turnhalle Horgenzell
16.02.2019 19:30 TSG Backnang 1846 TSF Ditzingen Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
16.02.2019 13:30 SV Fellbach VC Baustetten Gäuäckersporthalle 1
16.02.2019 18:00 SV Horgenzell TG Biberach Neue Turnhalle Horgenzell
17.02.2019 12:00 TV Rottenburg SSV Ulm 1846 VolksbankArena (VBA)
17.02.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee Allianzsporthalle
23.02.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Backnang 1846 Allianzsporthalle
23.02.2019 19:00 TG Biberach TV Rottenburg Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
23.02.2019 17:30 SSV Ulm 1846 SV Fellbach Blauringhalle
23.02.2019 18:00 VC Baustetten TSF Ditzingen Mehrzweckhalle
24.02.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Horgenzell Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
02.03.2019 19:00 TG Biberach SV Fellbach Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
02.03.2019 19:30 TSG Backnang 1846 VC Baustetten Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
02.03.2019 18:00 SV Horgenzell TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Neue Turnhalle Horgenzell
03.03.2019 15:00 TSF Ditzingen SSV Ulm 1846 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
10.03.2019 12:00 TV Rottenburg TG Bad Waldsee VolksbankArena (VBA)
16.03.2019 19:00 TG Biberach TSF Ditzingen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
16.03.2019 13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 VC Baustetten Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
16.03.2019 15:00 TG Bad Waldsee StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
17.03.2019 16:00 TSG Backnang 1846 SV Horgenzell Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
17.03.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TV Rottenburg Allianzsporthalle
17.03.2019 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee SV Fellbach Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
23.03.2019 20:00 SV Fellbach TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
23.03.2019 16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 Blauringhalle
24.03.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 TSG Backnang 1846 Blauringhalle
24.03.2019 15:00 VC Baustetten TG Biberach Mehrzweckhalle
24.03.2019 15:00 TSF Ditzingen TG Bad Waldsee Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
24.03.2019 12:00 TV Rottenburg SV Horgenzell VolksbankArena (VBA)
24.03.2019 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 Allianzsporthalle
30.03.2019 19:30 TSG Backnang 1846 TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir
30.03.2019 18:00 SV Horgenzell SV Fellbach Neue Turnhalle Horgenzell
30.03.2019 20:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSF Ditzingen Allianzsporthalle
30.03.2019 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee VC Baustetten Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
30.03.2019 19:00 TG Biberach SSV Ulm 1846 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Hartmut Winkler
Strasse
Siercker Straße 2
Ort
74638 Waldenburg
Tel. privat
07942-4320
Tel. ges.
07942-6729887
Handy
0171-7969007

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner