B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 VfB Ulm 3 3:0 (25:18 25:11 25:15)
15.12.2018 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen SG Volley BEM II 0:3 (22:25 13:25 17:25)
15.12.2018 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:16 25:17 25:6)
16.12.2018 12:30 TSV Laupheim 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 3:0 (25:9 25:10 25:11)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Laupheim 2 7 6 544  :  326 19  :  3 18
2 TG Biberach 3 6 5 456  :  338 15  :  4 15
3 SG Volley BEM II 7 4 508  :  479 13  :  10 12
4 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 7 4 463  :  466 13  :  10 12
5 SG SC/TSG Giengen 7 4 518  :  478 12  :  11 12
6 SSV Ulm 1846 3 6 2 412  :  466 8  :  13 6
7 VfB Ulm 3 7 2 412  :  508 7  :  15 6
8 TSV Blaustein 2 7 0 273  :  525 0  :  21 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Laupheim 2 7 6 6 0 0 1 544:326 19:3 18
2 TG Biberach 3 6 5 5 0 0 1 456:338 15:4 15
3 SG Volley BEM II 7 4 4 0 0 3 508:479 13:10 12
4 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 7 4 4 0 0 3 463:466 13:10 12
5 SG SC/TSG Giengen 7 4 4 0 0 3 518:478 12:11 12
6 SSV Ulm 1846 3 6 2 2 0 0 4 412:466 8:13 6
7 VfB Ulm 3 7 2 2 0 0 5 412:508 7:15 6
8 TSV Blaustein 2 7 0 0 0 0 7 273:525 0:21 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 SSV Ulm 1846 3 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 SG Volley BEM II VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 1:3 (25:6 17:25 21:25 16:25)
06.10.2018 14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 3 SG SC/TSG Giengen 1:3 (10:25 18:25 30:28 10:25)
06.10.2018 14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 3 VfB Ulm 3 3:1 (16:25 25:23 25:13 25:16)
06.10.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:5 25:9 25:8)
06.10.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 TSV Laupheim 2 3:1 (19:25 25:22 25:23 25:23)
20.10.2018 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG Volley BEM II 0:3 (22:25 13:25 18:25)
20.10.2018 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG SC/TSG Giengen 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:21)
20.10.2018 11:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SSV Ulm 1846 3 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:13)
20.10.2018 11:00 TSV Laupheim 2 TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:5 25:10 25:9)
04.11.2018 11:00 TSV Blaustein 2 SG Volley BEM II 0:3 (23:25 22:25 15:25)
04.11.2018 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II VfB Ulm 3 3:0 (25:14 25:23 25:19)
04.11.2018 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SSV Ulm 1846 3 3:0 (25:17 25:22 25:9)
04.11.2018 11:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen TSV Laupheim 2 0:3 (17:25 8:25 24:26)
04.11.2018 11:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen TG Biberach 3 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:20)
17.11.2018 15:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSV Laupheim 2 0:3 (9:25 10:25 13:25)
18.11.2018 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 SG Volley BEM II 1:3 (20:25 20:25 25:19 18:25)
18.11.2018 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II TG Biberach 3 0:3 (15:25 15:25 14:25)
18.11.2018 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SG SC/TSG Giengen 1:3 (25:22 19:25 15:25 24:26)
22.11.2018 19:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:14 25:23 25:14)
01.12.2018 11:00 SG Volley BEM II TSV Laupheim 2 0:3 (17:25 11:25 22:25)
01.12.2018 11:00 SG Volley BEM II TG Biberach 3 0:3 (19:25 20:25 21:25)
02.12.2018 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 SSV Ulm 1846 3 0:3 (14:25 12:25 16:25)
02.12.2018 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 0:3 (11:25 15:25 9:25)
15.12.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 VfB Ulm 3 3:0 (25:18 25:11 25:15)
15.12.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 SSV Ulm 1846 3 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
15.12.2018 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen SG Volley BEM II 0:3 (22:25 13:25 17:25)
15.12.2018 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:16 25:17 25:6)
16.12.2018 12:30 TSV Laupheim 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 3:0 (25:9 25:10 25:11)
19.01.2019 14:00 TSV Blaustein 2 TG Biberach 3 Blautalhalle
19.01.2019 14:00 TSV Blaustein 2 TSV Laupheim 2 Blautalhalle
20.01.2019 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SG Volley BEM II ASV Halle
20.01.2019 11:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen SSV Ulm 1846 3 Bühlturnhalle
20.01.2019 11:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen VfB Ulm 3 Bühlturnhalle
02.02.2019 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
02.02.2019 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 SSV Ulm 1846 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
03.02.2019 13:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SG SC/TSG Giengen Sporthalle Herrenmahd
03.02.2019 13:00 TSV Laupheim 2 TG Biberach 3 Sporthalle Herrenmahd
16.02.2019 11:00 SG Volley BEM II VfB Ulm 3 Lindenhalle
16.02.2019 11:00 SG Volley BEM II TSV Blaustein 2 Lindenhalle
16.02.2019 14:00 TG Biberach 3 SG SC/TSG Giengen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
17.02.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 TSV Laupheim 2 Friedrichshafener Halle (Wiblingen)
17.02.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Friedrichshafener Halle (Wiblingen)
02.03.2019 11:00 SG Volley BEM II SG SC/TSG Giengen Lindenhalle
02.03.2019 11:00 SG Volley BEM II SSV Ulm 1846 3 Lindenhalle
02.03.2019 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 TG Biberach 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
03.03.2019 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II TSV Laupheim 2 ASV Halle
03.03.2019 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II TSV Blaustein 2 ASV Halle
16.03.2019 14:00 TG Biberach 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
16.03.2019 14:00 TG Biberach 3 SG Volley BEM II Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
17.03.2019 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 VfB Ulm 3 Blautalhalle
17.03.2019 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 SG SC/TSG Giengen Blautalhalle
31.03.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 TSV Blaustein 2 Blauringhalle
31.03.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 TG Biberach 3 Blauringhalle
31.03.2019 11:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SG Volley BEM II Sporthalle Herrenmahd
31.03.2019 11:00 TSV Laupheim 2 VfB Ulm 3 Sporthalle Herrenmahd
31.03.2019 11:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Bühlturnhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Ralf Röver
Strasse
Goethestr. 6
Ort
88697 Bermatingen
Tel. privat
07544-7425530

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin