B-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 SG Volley BEM II VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 1:3 (25:6 17:25 21:25 16:25)
06.10.2018 14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 3 SG SC/TSG Giengen 1:3 (10:25 18:25 30:28 10:25)
06.10.2018 14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 3 VfB Ulm 3 3:1 (16:25 25:23 25:13 25:16)
06.10.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:5 25:9 25:8)
06.10.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 TSV Laupheim 2 3:1 (19:25 25:22 25:23 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Biberach 3 2 2 169  :  115 6  :  1 6
2 SG SC/TSG Giengen 1 1 103  :  68 3  :  1 3
3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 1 1 81  :  79 3  :  1 3
4 SSV Ulm 1846 3 2 1 159  :  180 4  :  4 3
5 TSV Laupheim 2 1 0 93  :  94 1  :  3 0
6 SG Volley BEM II 1 0 79  :  81 1  :  3 0
7 VfB Ulm 3 1 0 77  :  91 1  :  3 0
8 TSV Blaustein 2 1 0 22  :  75 0  :  3 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Biberach 3 2 2 2 0 0 0 169:115 6:1 6
2 SG SC/TSG Giengen 1 1 1 0 0 0 103:68 3:1 3
3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 1 1 1 0 0 0 81:79 3:1 3
4 SSV Ulm 1846 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 159:180 4:4 3
5 TSV Laupheim 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 93:94 1:3 0
6 SG Volley BEM II 1 0 0 0 0 1 79:81 1:3 0
7 VfB Ulm 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 77:91 1:3 0
8 TSV Blaustein 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 22:75 0:3 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2018 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG Volley BEM II Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
20.10.2018 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG SC/TSG Giengen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
20.10.2018 11:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SSV Ulm 1846 3 Sporthalle Herrenmahd
20.10.2018 11:00 TSV Laupheim 2 TSV Blaustein 2 Sporthalle Herrenmahd

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 SG Volley BEM II VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II 1:3 (25:6 17:25 21:25 16:25)
06.10.2018 14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 3 SG SC/TSG Giengen 1:3 (10:25 18:25 30:28 10:25)
06.10.2018 14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 3 VfB Ulm 3 3:1 (16:25 25:23 25:13 25:16)
06.10.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 TSV Blaustein 2 3:0 (25:5 25:9 25:8)
06.10.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 TSV Laupheim 2 3:1 (19:25 25:22 25:23 25:23)
20.10.2018 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG Volley BEM II Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
20.10.2018 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 SG SC/TSG Giengen Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
20.10.2018 11:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SSV Ulm 1846 3 Sporthalle Herrenmahd
20.10.2018 11:00 TSV Laupheim 2 TSV Blaustein 2 Sporthalle Herrenmahd
04.11.2018 11:00 TSV Blaustein 2 SG Volley BEM II Blautalhalle
04.11.2018 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II VfB Ulm 3 ASV Halle
04.11.2018 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SSV Ulm 1846 3 ASV Halle
04.11.2018 11:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen TSV Laupheim 2 Bühlturnhalle
04.11.2018 11:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen TG Biberach 3 Bühlturnhalle
17.11.2018 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSV Blaustein 2 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
17.11.2018 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 TSV Laupheim 2 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
18.11.2018 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 SG Volley BEM II Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
18.11.2018 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II TG Biberach 3 Karl-Eychmüller-Sportpark
18.11.2018 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SG SC/TSG Giengen Karl-Eychmüller-Sportpark
01.12.2018 11:00 SG Volley BEM II TSV Laupheim 2 Lindenhalle
01.12.2018 11:00 SG Volley BEM II TG Biberach 3 Lindenhalle
02.12.2018 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 SSV Ulm 1846 3 Blautalhalle
02.12.2018 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Blautalhalle
15.12.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 VfB Ulm 3 BSZ-Halle
15.12.2018 14:00 TG Biberach 3 SSV Ulm 1846 3 BSZ-Halle
15.12.2018 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen SG Volley BEM II Bühlturnhalle
15.12.2018 14:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen TSV Blaustein 2 Bühlturnhalle
16.12.2018 12:30 TSV Laupheim 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Sporthalle Herrenmahd
19.01.2019 14:00 TSV Blaustein 2 TG Biberach 3 Blautalhalle
19.01.2019 14:00 TSV Blaustein 2 TSV Laupheim 2 Blautalhalle
20.01.2019 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II SG Volley BEM II ASV Halle
20.01.2019 11:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen SSV Ulm 1846 3 Bühlturnhalle
20.01.2019 11:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen VfB Ulm 3 Bühlturnhalle
02.02.2019 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
02.02.2019 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 SSV Ulm 1846 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
03.02.2019 13:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SG SC/TSG Giengen Sporthalle Herrenmahd
03.02.2019 13:00 TSV Laupheim 2 TG Biberach 3 Sporthalle Herrenmahd
16.02.2019 11:00 SG Volley BEM II VfB Ulm 3 Lindenhalle
16.02.2019 11:00 SG Volley BEM II TSV Blaustein 2 Lindenhalle
16.02.2019 14:00 TG Biberach 3 SG SC/TSG Giengen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
17.02.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 TSV Laupheim 2 Friedrichshafener Halle (Wiblingen)
17.02.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Friedrichshafener Halle (Wiblingen)
02.03.2019 11:00 SG Volley BEM II SG SC/TSG Giengen Lindenhalle
02.03.2019 11:00 SG Volley BEM II SSV Ulm 1846 3 Lindenhalle
02.03.2019 16:00 VfB Ulm 3 TG Biberach 3 Mehrzweckhalle Weststadt früher Ballspielhalle
03.03.2019 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II TSV Laupheim 2 ASV Halle
03.03.2019 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II TSV Blaustein 2 ASV Halle
16.03.2019 14:00 TG Biberach 3 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
16.03.2019 14:00 TG Biberach 3 SG Volley BEM II Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
17.03.2019 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 VfB Ulm 3 Blautalhalle
17.03.2019 10:30 TSV Blaustein 2 SG SC/TSG Giengen Blautalhalle
31.03.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 TSV Blaustein 2 Blauringhalle
31.03.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 TG Biberach 3 Blauringhalle
31.03.2019 11:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SG Volley BEM II Sporthalle Herrenmahd
31.03.2019 11:00 TSV Laupheim 2 VfB Ulm 3 Sporthalle Herrenmahd
31.03.2019 11:00 SG SC/TSG Giengen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen II Bühlturnhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Ralf Röver
Strasse
Goethestr. 6
Ort
88697 Bermatingen
Tel. privat
07544-7425530

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin