A-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.03.2019 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim TV Bad Mergentheim 1:3 (24:26 22:25 25:19 17:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSG Öhringen 0:3 (21:25 21:25 25:27)
16.03.2019 15:00 1.FC Igersheim TV Niederstetten 3 0:3 (10:25 16:25 11:25)
16.03.2019 16:00 1.FC Igersheim TV Niederstetten 2 0:3 (15:25 7:25 16:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TV Creglingen 3:0 (25:15 25:9 25:20)
16.03.2019 16:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSV Untersteinbach 2 3:0 (27:25 25:14 25:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Möckmühl 15 13 1300  :  994 42  :  14 37
2 TV Niederstetten 2 15 9 1305  :  1189 36  :  24 29
3 TSG Öhringen 14 9 1104  :  948 31  :  18 28
4 TV Creglingen 14 9 1137  :  1085 32  :  20 28
5 TV Niederstetten 3 15 8 1244  :  1162 32  :  27 24
6 TV Bad Mergentheim 15 8 1215  :  1232 28  :  29 21
7 TSV Untersteinbach 2 14 6 993  :  1074 22  :  27 18
8 TURA Untermünkheim 15 4 997  :  1166 15  :  36 13
9 1.FC Igersheim 15 0 722  :  1167 2  :  45 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Möckmühl 15 13 10 3 1 1 1300:994 42:14 37
2 TV Niederstetten 2 15 9 7 2 4 2 1305:1189 36:24 29
3 TSG Öhringen 14 9 9 0 1 4 1104:948 31:18 28
4 TV Creglingen 14 9 8 1 2 3 1137:1085 32:20 28
5 TV Niederstetten 3 15 8 6 2 2 5 1244:1162 32:27 24
6 TV Bad Mergentheim 15 8 5 3 0 7 1215:1232 28:29 21
7 TSV Untersteinbach 2 14 6 5 1 1 7 993:1074 22:27 18
8 TURA Untermünkheim 15 4 4 0 1 10 997:1166 15:36 13
9 1.FC Igersheim 15 0 0 0 0 15 722:1167 2:45 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.03.2019 15:00 TV Creglingen TURA Untermünkheim Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
30.03.2019 16:00 TV Creglingen 1.FC Igersheim Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
31.03.2019 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TV Niederstetten 2 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
31.03.2019 12:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TV Bad Mergentheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
31.03.2019 14:00 TSG Öhringen SpVgg Möckmühl Hohenlohe Sporthalle
31.03.2019 15:00 TSG Öhringen TV Niederstetten 3 Hohenlohe Sporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 15:00 1.FC Igersheim TURA Untermünkheim 0:3 (16:25 21:25 19:25)
06.10.2018 16:00 1.FC Igersheim TSV Untersteinbach 2 0:3 (17:25 24:26 14:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Niederstetten 3 3:2 (25:21 22:25 25:17 15:25 15:6)
07.10.2018 15:00 TV Niederstetten 2 SpVgg Möckmühl 1:3 (23:25 25:18 14:25 12:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 TV Creglingen TSG Öhringen 1:3 (12:25 15:25 25:23 14:25)
07.10.2018 15:00 TV Creglingen TV Bad Mergentheim 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:23)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TV Niederstetten 2 3:2 (18:25 25:16 22:25 25:15 16:14)
20.10.2018 16:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSG Öhringen 0:3 (12:25 19:25 22:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TV Creglingen 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:22)
20.10.2018 16:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TURA Untermünkheim 3:0 (25:19 26:24 25:17)
20.10.2018 12:00 SpVgg Möckmühl 1.FC Igersheim 3:0 (25:21 25:9 25:5)
20.10.2018 13:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TV Niederstetten 3 3:0 (25:20 25:10 25:19)
04.11.2018 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim SpVgg Möckmühl 0:3 (17:25 20:25 21:25)
04.11.2018 15:00 TURA Untermünkheim TV Niederstetten 2 0:3 (18:25 15:25 11:25)
04.11.2018 11:00 TV Niederstetten 3 TV Bad Mergentheim 3:1 (21:25 25:17 25:19 25:11)
04.11.2018 12:00 TV Niederstetten 3 TV Creglingen 1:3 (25:16 21:25 20:25 18:25)
04.11.2018 15:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Untersteinbach 2 3:0 (25:12 25:13 25:15)
04.11.2018 16:00 TSG Öhringen 1.FC Igersheim 3:0 (25:16 25:17 25:17)
17.11.2018 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TURA Untermünkheim 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:16)
17.11.2018 16:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TSV Untersteinbach 2 3:0 (25:21 25:15 25:15)
17.11.2018 15:00 TV Creglingen SpVgg Möckmühl 2:3 (22:25 25:18 25:21 24:26 12:15)
17.11.2018 16:00 TV Creglingen TV Niederstetten 2 3:2 (25:21 20:25 22:25 26:24 16:14)
18.11.2018 11:00 TV Niederstetten 3 1.FC Igersheim 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:11)
18.11.2018 12:00 TV Niederstetten 3 TSG Öhringen 1:3 (25:12 18:25 21:25 14:25)
02.12.2018 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim TV Creglingen 0:3 (21:25 20:25 18:25)
02.12.2018 15:00 TURA Untermünkheim TV Niederstetten 3 3:1 (25:19 19:25 25:22 25:17)
02.12.2018 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TSV Untersteinbach 2 2:3 (16:25 25:20 22:25 25:20 13:15)
02.12.2018 15:00 TV Niederstetten 2 1.FC Igersheim 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:13)
02.12.2018 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSG Öhringen 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:11)
02.12.2018 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TV Bad Mergentheim 3:0 (25:23 25:12 25:22)
08.12.2018 14:00 TSG Öhringen TV Niederstetten 2 1:3 (21:25 23:25 25:11 23:25)
08.12.2018 14:00 TSG Öhringen TURA Untermünkheim 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:22)
16.12.2018 10:00 1.FC Igersheim TV Bad Mergentheim 0:3 (19:25 18:25 17:25)
16.12.2018 11:00 1.FC Igersheim TV Creglingen 0:3 (13:25 14:25 18:25)
16.12.2018 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TV Niederstetten 3 2:3 (25:23 20:25 17:25 25:11 9:15)
16.12.2018 12:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 SpVgg Möckmühl 3:1 (19:25 25:21 25:18 25:22)
20.01.2019 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim 1.FC Igersheim 3:1 (25:21 25:11 21:25 25:7)
20.01.2019 15:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSV Untersteinbach 2 3:1 (12:25 25:20 25:17 25:19)
20.01.2019 14:00 TV Niederstetten 3 TV Niederstetten 2 1:3 (14:25 25:20 24:26 10:25)
20.01.2019 15:00 TV Niederstetten 3 SpVgg Möckmühl 2:3 (11:25 25:18 26:24 16:25 11:15)
20.01.2019 15:00 TSG Öhringen TV Creglingen 1:3 (25:15 18:25 15:25 20:25)
20.01.2019 15:00 TSG Öhringen TV Bad Mergentheim 2:3 (18:25 25:15 17:25 25:17 7:15)
02.02.2019 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TV Niederstetten 3 1:3 (19:25 23:25 25:17 17:25)
02.02.2019 16:00 TV Bad Mergentheim TV Creglingen 1:3 (21:25 25:27 25:21 24:26)
03.02.2019 15:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TSG Öhringen 1:3 (26:24 13:25 19:25 17:25)
03.02.2019 16:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 1.FC Igersheim 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:16)
03.02.2019 12:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TURA Untermünkheim 3:2 (25:9 20:25 25:12 23:25 16:14)
03.02.2019 13:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TV Niederstetten 2 2:3 (18:25 25:23 25:15 22:25 11:15)
16.02.2019 15:00 TV Creglingen TSV Untersteinbach 2 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:19)
16.02.2019 16:00 TV Creglingen TV Niederstetten 3 2:3 (26:24 15:25 15:25 25:17 14:16)
16.02.2019 15:00 1.FC Igersheim SpVgg Möckmühl 0:3 (7:25 11:25 12:25)
16.02.2019 16:00 1.FC Igersheim TSG Öhringen 0:3 (13:25 13:25 10:25)
17.02.2019 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Bad Mergentheim 2:3 (18:25 29:27 25:27 26:24 13:15)
17.02.2019 15:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TURA Untermünkheim 3:0 (25:15 25:8 25:10)
24.02.2019 14:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TSG Öhringen 3:0 (25:18 26:24 25:15)
24.02.2019 15:00 TV Niederstetten 2 TV Creglingen 0:3 (21:25 8:25 23:25)
02.03.2019 15:00 TV Bad Mergentheim 1.FC Igersheim 3:1 (25:13 20:25 25:21 25:20)
02.03.2019 16:00 TV Bad Mergentheim SpVgg Möckmühl 1:3 (21:25 25:22 13:25 6:25)
02.03.2019 14:00 TV Niederstetten 3 TSV Untersteinbach 2 3:0 (25:15 25:10 25:20)
02.03.2019 15:00 TV Niederstetten 3 TURA Untermünkheim 3:0 (25:9 25:13 25:17)
16.03.2019 14:00 TURA Untermünkheim TV Bad Mergentheim 1:3 (24:26 22:25 25:19 17:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 TURA Untermünkheim TSG Öhringen 0:3 (21:25 21:25 25:27)
16.03.2019 15:00 1.FC Igersheim TV Niederstetten 3 0:3 (10:25 16:25 11:25)
16.03.2019 16:00 1.FC Igersheim TV Niederstetten 2 0:3 (15:25 7:25 16:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TV Creglingen 3:0 (25:15 25:9 25:20)
16.03.2019 16:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSV Untersteinbach 2 3:0 (27:25 25:14 25:15)
30.03.2019 15:00 TV Creglingen TURA Untermünkheim Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
30.03.2019 16:00 TV Creglingen 1.FC Igersheim Neue Sporthalle (beim Berufsschulzentrum)
31.03.2019 11:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TV Niederstetten 2 Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
31.03.2019 12:00 TSV Untersteinbach 2 TV Bad Mergentheim Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
31.03.2019 14:00 TSG Öhringen SpVgg Möckmühl Hohenlohe Sporthalle
31.03.2019 15:00 TSG Öhringen TV Niederstetten 3 Hohenlohe Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Melina Klenk
Strasse
Rottalstraße 37
Ort
74535 Mainhardt
Handy
01792693905

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner