A-Klasse 1 West, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.03.2019 15:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Frommern 0:3 (22:25 18:25 14:25)
16.03.2019 14:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Burladingen 2:3 (27:25 25:17 23:25 18:25 13:15)
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TV Winterlingen 3:0 (26:24 25:13 25:12)
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen SG Gäu 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:20 28:26)
17.03.2019 14:00 VC Hardt VC Nagold 3:1 (16:25 25:13 25:18 26:24)
17.03.2019 14:00 VC Hardt TSV Rottweil 1:3 (16:25 19:25 25:10 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Frommern 13 12 1004  :  779 37  :  4 36
2 TSV Rottweil 14 11 1256  :  1096 36  :  18 32
3 TSV Ofterdingen 14 10 1168  :  1026 35  :  16 32
4 TSV Burladingen 14 9 1206  :  1091 32  :  22 27
5 VC Hardt 14 7 1000  :  1033 22  :  25 20
6 SG Gäu 15 5 1091  :  1225 21  :  34 14
7 FSV Deufringen 15 4 1029  :  1158 16  :  35 12
8 TV Winterlingen 15 4 1021  :  1202 15  :  36 11
9 VC Nagold 14 2 929  :  1094 12  :  36 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Frommern 13 12 12 0 0 1 1004:779 37:4 36
2 TSV Rottweil 14 11 9 2 1 2 1256:1096 36:18 32
3 TSV Ofterdingen 14 10 10 0 2 2 1168:1026 35:16 32
4 TSV Burladingen 14 9 7 2 2 3 1206:1091 32:22 27
5 VC Hardt 14 7 6 1 0 7 1000:1033 22:25 20
6 SG Gäu 15 5 3 2 1 9 1091:1225 21:34 14
7 FSV Deufringen 15 4 3 1 1 10 1029:1158 16:35 12
8 TV Winterlingen 15 4 3 1 0 11 1021:1202 15:36 11
9 VC Nagold 14 2 2 0 2 10 929:1094 12:36 8

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.03.2019 14:00 TSV Frommern TSV Ofterdingen Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum
23.03.2019 14:00 TSV Frommern VC Hardt Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 SG Gäu TV Winterlingen 3:0 (26:24 26:24 25:18)
06.10.2018 14:00 SG Gäu VC Hardt 3:0 (25:9 25:18 25:18)
07.10.2018 10:30 VC Nagold TSV Burladingen 1:3 (28:26 4:25 17:25 12:25)
07.10.2018 10:30 VC Nagold TSV Frommern 0:3 (24:26 19:25 20:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen FSV Deufringen 3:0 (25:20 25:12 25:22)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSV Rottweil 2:3 (19:25 25:23 22:25 27:25 9:15)
20.10.2018 14:00 TSV Frommern SG Gäu 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:22)
20.10.2018 14:00 TSV Frommern TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:20 27:25 25:17)
21.10.2018 10:00 TSV Rottweil VC Nagold 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:16)
21.10.2018 10:00 TSV Rottweil FSV Deufringen 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:15)
21.10.2018 14:00 VC Hardt TSV Ofterdingen 0:3 (8:25 23:25 16:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 VC Hardt TV Winterlingen 3:0 (25:22 25:13 25:21)
03.11.2018 16:00 TV Winterlingen TSV Frommern 0:3 (15:25 25:27 19:25)
03.11.2018 16:00 TV Winterlingen VC Nagold 3:0 (25:22 25:17 26:24)
04.11.2018 15:00 FSV Deufringen VC Hardt 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:22)
04.11.2018 15:00 FSV Deufringen SG Gäu 3:2 (23:25 25:10 25:19 16:25 15:8)
04.11.2018 11:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Rottweil 0:3 (18:25 17:25 24:26)
04.11.2018 11:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Ofterdingen 1:3 (24:26 20:25 25:23 20:25)
17.11.2018 14:00 TSV Frommern FSV Deufringen 3:0 (25:23 25:7 25:21)
17.11.2018 14:00 TSV Frommern TSV Rottweil 3:1 (25:22 15:25 25:18 25:18)
17.11.2018 15:00 TV Winterlingen TSV Ofterdingen 0:3 (12:25 16:25 13:25)
17.11.2018 15:00 TV Winterlingen TSV Burladingen 3:2 (25:23 25:19 17:25 19:25 15:13)
18.11.2018 10:30 VC Nagold VC Hardt 2:3 (25:16 18:25 25:23 17:25 13:15)
18.11.2018 10:30 VC Nagold SG Gäu 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:19)
01.12.2018 14:00 SG Gäu TSV Rottweil 3:2 (20:25 25:23 17:25 25:22 15:12)
01.12.2018 14:00 SG Gäu TSV Ofterdingen 1:3 (11:25 25:14 18:25 19:25)
02.12.2018 15:00 FSV Deufringen VC Nagold 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:22)
02.12.2018 15:00 FSV Deufringen TV Winterlingen 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:16)
16.12.2018 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSV Frommern 0:3 (15:25 20:25 12:25)
16.12.2018 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen VC Nagold 3:0 (25:17 25:17 26:24)
16.12.2018 15:00 TSV Rottweil TV Winterlingen
 
3:1 (25:12 24:26 25:15 25:21)
16.12.2018 15:00 TSV Rottweil VC Hardt 0:3 (21:25 22:25 23:25)
16.12.2018 11:00 TSV Burladingen SG Gäu 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:12)
16.12.2018 11:00 TSV Burladingen FSV Deufringen 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:14)
19.01.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen VC Nagold 3:0 (25:11 25:15 25:19)
19.01.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Frommern 3:1 (16:25 25:19 25:19 25:21)
20.01.2019 15:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Ofterdingen 1:3 (21:25 25:18 22:25 12:25)
20.01.2019 15:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Rottweil 1:3 (25:16 26:28 15:25 16:25)
20.01.2019 11:00 TV Winterlingen SG Gäu 3:1 (12:25 25:21 25:19 25:22)
20.01.2019 11:00 TV Winterlingen VC Hardt 1:3 (25:18 14:25 22:25 14:25)
27.01.2019 14:00 VC Hardt TSV Burladingen 0:3 (21:25 20:25 19:25)
27.01.2019 14:00 VC Hardt TSV Frommern 0:3 (18:25 14:25 23:25)
02.02.2019 14:00 TSV Frommern TV Winterlingen 3:0 (25:18 25:14 25:20)
02.02.2019 14:00 TSV Frommern VC Nagold 3:0 (25:12 25:23 25:15)
03.02.2019 15:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Burladingen 3:2 (21:25 26:24 25:9 22:25 15:7)
03.02.2019 15:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Ofterdingen 3:1 (25:21 25:16 24:26 25:21)
03.02.2019 14:00 VC Hardt FSV Deufringen 3:0 (26:24 25:22 25:21)
03.02.2019 14:00 VC Hardt SG Gäu 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:13)
16.02.2019 14:00 SG Gäu TSV Frommern 0:3 (16:25 18:25 22:25)
16.02.2019 14:00 SG Gäu FSV Deufringen 3:0 (25:15 25:23 25:16)
17.02.2019 10:30 VC Nagold TSV Rottweil 0:3 (14:25 21:25 21:25)
17.02.2019 10:30 VC Nagold TV Winterlingen 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:17)
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen VC Hardt 3:0 (31:29 25:18 25:11)
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TSV Burladingen 2:3 (21:25 16:25 25:19 25:20 8:15)
02.03.2019 14:00 SG Gäu TSV Burladingen 1:3 (19:25 21:25 25:23 13:25)
02.03.2019 14:00 SG Gäu VC Nagold 3:2 (25:17 10:25 15:25 25:20 15:12)
02.03.2019 15:00 TV Winterlingen TSV Rottweil 1:3 (20:25 25:20 28:30 23:25)
02.03.2019 15:00 TV Winterlingen FSV Deufringen 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:16)
16.03.2019 15:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Frommern 0:3 (22:25 18:25 14:25)
16.03.2019 14:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Burladingen 2:3 (27:25 25:17 23:25 18:25 13:15)
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen TV Winterlingen 3:0 (26:24 25:13 25:12)
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Ofterdingen SG Gäu 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:20 28:26)
17.03.2019 14:00 VC Hardt VC Nagold 3:1 (16:25 25:13 25:18 26:24)
17.03.2019 14:00 VC Hardt TSV Rottweil 1:3 (16:25 19:25 25:10 20:25)
23.03.2019 14:00 TSV Frommern TSV Ofterdingen Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum
23.03.2019 14:00 TSV Frommern VC Hardt Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum
30.03.2019 15:00 VC Nagold FSV Deufringen Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
30.03.2019 15:00 VC Nagold TSV Ofterdingen Sporthalle Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen VC Hardt trigema-Arena
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Burladingen TV Winterlingen trigema-Arena
31.03.2019 15:00 TSV Rottweil SG Gäu Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium
31.03.2019 15:00 TSV Rottweil TSV Frommern Doppelsporthalle am Leibnitz Gymnasium

Staffelleiter

Name
Dominik Milak
Strasse
Bergwaldstr. 14
Ort
72229 Rohrdorf
Tel. privat
01706049223

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte