A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.03.2019 14:00 VSG Kernen TSG Abtsgmünd 3:0 (25:20 28:26 25:13)
30.03.2019 14:00 VSG Kernen TG Geislingen 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:16)
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen SG Volley Alb II 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:23)
31.03.2019 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Böbingen 3:1 (25:17 25:18 19:25 25:18)
31.03.2019 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 2:3 (22:25 26:24 25:13 15:25 11:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Kernen 14 13 1271  :  1068 41  :  13 37
2 TSV Herbrechtingen 14 12 1213  :  937 40  :  12 36
3 SG Volley Alb II 14 7 1091  :  1086 26  :  23 23
4 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 14 7 1140  :  1139 26  :  25 20
5 TG Geislingen 14 7 1099  :  1022 25  :  27 19
6 TSG Schnaitheim 14 4 1109  :  1225 19  :  35 13
7 TSG Abtsgmünd 14 3 1113  :  1177 18  :  35 12
8 TSV Böbingen 14 3 789  :  1171 12  :  37 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Kernen 14 13 10 3 1 0 1271:1068 41:13 37
2 TSV Herbrechtingen 14 12 10 2 2 0 1213:937 40:12 36
3 SG Volley Alb II 14 7 7 0 2 5 1091:1086 26:23 23
4 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 14 7 6 1 0 7 1140:1139 26:25 20
5 TG Geislingen 14 7 5 2 0 7 1099:1022 25:27 19
6 TSG Schnaitheim 14 4 3 1 2 8 1109:1225 19:35 13
7 TSG Abtsgmünd 14 3 2 1 4 7 1113:1177 18:35 12
8 TSV Böbingen 14 3 2 1 0 11 789:1171 12:37 8

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Herbrechtingen 0:3 (12:25 19:25 13:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TG Geislingen 3:1 (25:18 26:24 23:25 25:15)
07.10.2018 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd SG Volley Alb II 0:3 (16:25 25:27 18:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSV Böbingen 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:18)
07.10.2018 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden VSG Kernen 0:3 (18:25 21:25 21:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 VSG Kernen TSG Schnaitheim 3:0 (25:16 25:17 25:23)
20.10.2018 11:00 VSG Kernen TSV Böbingen 3:1 (25:15 22:25 25:9 25:9)
21.10.2018 11:00 TG Geislingen TSG Abtsgmünd 3:1 (25:21 16:25 25:17 25:17)
21.10.2018 11:00 TG Geislingen TSV Herbrechtingen 0:3 (16:25 7:25 7:25)
03.11.2018 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen VSG Kernen 2:3 (25:20 25:22 21:25 22:25 16:18)
03.11.2018 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:22)
04.11.2018 12:00 SG Volley Alb II TG Geislingen 3:1 (25:18 25:22 19:25 25:19)
04.11.2018 12:00 SG Volley Alb II TSG Schnaitheim 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:19)
04.11.2018 14:00 TSV Böbingen TSG Abtsgmünd 0:3 (18:25 17:25 22:25)
17.11.2018 14:00 SG Volley Alb II SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 0:3 (15:25 18:25 18:25)
17.11.2018 14:00 SG Volley Alb II TSV Herbrechtingen 0:3 (17:25 23:25 18:25)
18.11.2018 11:00 TG Geislingen TSV Böbingen 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
18.11.2018 11:00 TG Geislingen VSG Kernen 1:3 (25:21 23:25 19:25 23:25)
18.11.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSG Abtsgmünd 0:3 (14:25 20:25 19:25)
23.11.2018 20:45 TSV Böbingen SG Volley Alb II 0:3 (19:25 17:25 27:29)
02.12.2018 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd VSG Kernen 0:3 (20:25 25:27 20:25)
02.12.2018 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 0:3 (22:25 15:25 23:25)
15.12.2018 11:00 VSG Kernen SG Volley Alb II 3:2 (25:21 16:25 25:18 24:26 15:9)
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TSG Abtsgmünd 3:2 (23:25 18:25 25:16 25:21 15:13)
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TSV Böbingen 3:0 (25:13 25:16 25:20)
16.12.2018 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TG Geislingen 3:1 (25:21 25:27 25:21 25:16)
16.12.2018 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSG Schnaitheim 1:3 (18:25 24:26 25:20 22:25)
19.01.2019 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TSG Schnaitheim 3:1 (13:25 25:20 25:18 25:19)
19.01.2019 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TG Geislingen 3:0 (25:12 26:24 25:23)
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Volley Alb II TSG Abtsgmünd 3:0 (25:22 25:20 27:25)
19.01.2019 19:00 TSV Böbingen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1 (25:17 21:25 26:24 25:22)
19.01.2019 19:00 TSV Böbingen VSG Kernen 1:3 (16:25 25:20 21:25 15:25)
26.01.2019 17:00 TSV Böbingen TSG Schnaitheim 3:1 (25:16 25:20 21:25 25:22)
02.02.2019 11:00 VSG Kernen TSV Herbrechtingen 3:2 (20:25 26:24 21:25 27:25 15:9)
02.02.2019 11:00 VSG Kernen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1 (25:22 23:25 25:20 25:10)
03.02.2019 11:00 TG Geislingen SG Volley Alb II 3:2 (23:25 9:25 25:18 25:23 15:11)
03.02.2019 11:00 TG Geislingen TSG Schnaitheim 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:13)
16.02.2019 15:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSV Herbrechtingen 1:3 (13:25 26:24 18:25 18:25)
17.02.2019 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VSG Kernen 3:2 (25:23 14:25 25:20 21:25 15:13)
17.02.2019 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG Volley Alb II 1:3 (23:25 21:25 25:23 19:25)
17.02.2019 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd TG Geislingen 2:3 (19:25 25:23 19:25 25:20 9:15)
17.02.2019 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd TSV Böbingen 2:3 (25:21 23:25 25:11 20:25 13:15)
02.03.2019 11:00 SG Volley Alb II VSG Kernen 0:3 (17:25 20:25 22:25)
02.03.2019 11:00 SG Volley Alb II TSV Böbingen 3:0 (25:17 29:27 25:15)
03.03.2019 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd TSV Herbrechtingen 2:3 (25:19 18:25 25:18 21:25 8:15)
03.03.2019 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd TSG Schnaitheim 3:2 (25:20 22:25 25:16 23:25 16:14)
09.03.2019 17:00 TSV Böbingen TG Geislingen 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
09.03.2019 17:00 TSV Böbingen TSV Herbrechtingen 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
10.03.2019 12:00 TG Geislingen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1 (22:25 25:18 25:15 25:17)
17.03.2019 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden SG Volley Alb II 3:1 (22:25 25:12 25:22 30:28)
17.03.2019 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSG Abtsgmünd 3:0 (25:19 29:27 25:16)
30.03.2019 14:00 VSG Kernen TSG Abtsgmünd 3:0 (25:20 28:26 25:13)
30.03.2019 14:00 VSG Kernen TG Geislingen 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:16)
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen SG Volley Alb II 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:23)
31.03.2019 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Böbingen 3:1 (25:17 25:18 19:25 25:18)
31.03.2019 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 2:3 (22:25 26:24 25:13 15:25 11:15)

Staffelleiter

Name
Steffen Trog
Strasse
Frankenstr.38
Ort
71272 Renningen
Tel. privat
07159 - 902020

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher