B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.11.2018 14:15 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch ASV Botnang 2 0:3 (23:25 18:25 17:25)
03.11.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Birkach 2:3 (25:12 23:25 18:25 25:22 10:15)
03.11.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Harthausen 2:3 (20:25 22:25 25:22 25:22 6:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Harthausen 4 3 358  :  290 11  :  5 9
2 ASV Botnang 2 3 3 257  :  190 9  :  2 8
3 TSV Birkach 3 2 219  :  240 6  :  5 5
4 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3 1 274  :  245 7  :  6 5
5 MTV Stuttgart 7 2 0 70  :  150 0  :  6 0
6 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch 3 0 162  :  225 0  :  9 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Harthausen 4 3 2 1 1 0 358:290 11:5 9
2 ASV Botnang 2 3 3 2 1 0 0 257:190 9:2 8
3 TSV Birkach 3 2 1 1 0 1 219:240 6:5 5
4 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 274:245 7:6 5
5 MTV Stuttgart 7 2 0 0 0 0 2 70:150 0:6 0
6 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch 3 0 0 0 0 3 162:225 0:9 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.11.2018 09:00 MTV Stuttgart 7 TSV Harthausen MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
18.11.2018 09:00 MTV Stuttgart 7 TSV Birkach MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
18.11.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 ASV Botnang 2 Allianzsporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Harthausen ASV Botnang 2 2:3 (21:25 25:19 21:25 25:23 7:15)
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Harthausen SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch 3:0 (25:13 25:13 25:14)
20.10.2018 09:00 MTV Stuttgart 7 ASV Botnang 2 0:3 (8:25 11:25 14:25)
20.10.2018 09:00 MTV Stuttgart 7 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 0:3 (7:25 15:25 15:25)
21.10.2018 10:30 TSV Birkach SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:22)
21.10.2018 10:30 TSV Birkach TSV Harthausen 0:3 (16:25 16:25 13:25)
03.11.2018 14:15 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch ASV Botnang 2 0:3 (23:25 18:25 17:25)
03.11.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Birkach 2:3 (25:12 23:25 18:25 25:22 10:15)
03.11.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Harthausen 2:3 (20:25 22:25 25:22 25:22 6:15)
18.11.2018 09:00 MTV Stuttgart 7 TSV Harthausen MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
18.11.2018 09:00 MTV Stuttgart 7 TSV Birkach MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
18.11.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 ASV Botnang 2 Allianzsporthalle
01.12.2018 14:15 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
01.12.2018 14:15 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch MTV Stuttgart 7 Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
01.12.2018 12:00 ASV Botnang 2 TSV Birkach Ballspielhalle Botnang
19.01.2019 12:00 ASV Botnang 2 TSV Harthausen Ballspielhalle Botnang
19.01.2019 12:00 ASV Botnang 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 Ballspielhalle Botnang
20.01.2019 10:00 MTV Stuttgart 7 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
02.02.2019 14:00 TSV Birkach TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
02.02.2019 14:00 TSV Birkach MTV Stuttgart 7 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
16.02.2019 12:00 ASV Botnang 2 MTV Stuttgart 7 Ballspielhalle Botnang
16.02.2019 12:00 ASV Botnang 2 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch Ballspielhalle Botnang
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Harthausen TSV Birkach Sporthalle im Brandfeld
02.03.2019 13:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch Hegel-Halle (Vaihingen)
02.03.2019 13:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 MTV Stuttgart 7 Hegel-Halle (Vaihingen)
16.03.2019 14:15 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch TSV Birkach Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
16.03.2019 14:15 SG TSV Heumaden/SV Sillenbuch TSV Harthausen Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Harthausen MTV Stuttgart 7 Sporthalle im Brandfeld
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Harthausen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 Sporthalle im Brandfeld
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Birkach ASV Botnang 2 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)

Staffelleiter

Name
Louise Melichercik
Strasse
Jahnstrasse 24
Ort
73061 Ebersbach

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher