Mixed 2/4 B1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
06.10.2018 14:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Reute 1:2 (25:23 18:25 11:25)
06.10.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Reute 2:1 (25:23 9:25 25:15)
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Warthausen 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Warthausen TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
07.10.2018 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:1 (25:18 13:25 26:24)
07.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:13 25:9)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Ulm 2 2 100  :  60 4  :  0 6
2 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 2 2 100  :  70 4  :  0 6
3 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2 2 109  :  94 4  :  1 5
4 TSV Reute 2 1 136  :  113 3  :  3 3
5 TV Dettingen/Iller 2 1 86  :  84 2  :  2 3
6 TSV Walpertshofen 2 1 86  :  117 2  :  3 2
7 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2 0 105  :  114 1  :  4 1
8 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2 0 85  :  123 1  :  4 1
9 TSV Warthausen 2 0 68  :  100 0  :  4 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Ulm 2 2 0 0 0 0 100:60 4:0 6
2 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 2 2 0 0 0 0 100:70 4:0 6
3 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos 2 2 0 0 0 0 109:94 4:1 5
4 TSV Reute 2 1 0 0 0 0 136:113 3:3 3
5 TV Dettingen/Iller 2 1 0 0 0 0 86:84 2:2 3
6 TSV Walpertshofen 2 1 0 0 0 0 86:117 2:3 2
7 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2 0 0 0 0 0 105:114 1:4 1
8 TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2 0 0 0 0 0 85:123 1:4 1
9 TSV Warthausen 2 0 0 0 0 0 68:100 0:4 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx VfB Ulm
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Reute VfB Ulm
21.10.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSV Walpertshofen
21.10.2018 10:30 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Walpertshofen
21.10.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TV Senden-Ay mega migs
21.10.2018 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
21.10.2018 14:00 TV Dettingen/Iller FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
21.10.2018 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TV Dettingen/Iller

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TV Senden-Ay mega migs 2:0 (25:19 25:12)
06.10.2018 14:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Reute 1:2 (25:23 18:25 11:25)
06.10.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Reute 2:1 (25:23 9:25 25:15)
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Warthausen 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSV Warthausen TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
07.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
07.10.2018 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:1 (25:18 13:25 26:24)
07.10.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx VfB Ulm
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Reute VfB Ulm
21.10.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSV Walpertshofen
21.10.2018 10:30 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Walpertshofen
21.10.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TV Senden-Ay mega migs
21.10.2018 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
21.10.2018 14:00 TV Dettingen/Iller FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
21.10.2018 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TV Dettingen/Iller
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSG Ehingen Blockbusters
10.11.2018 15:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Reute
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Reute TV Dettingen/Iller
11.11.2018 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TV Dettingen/Iller
11.11.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Warthausen
11.11.2018 14:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Warthausen
11.11.2018 14:00 VfB Ulm FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
02.12.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller VfB Ulm
02.12.2018 11:00 VfB Ulm TV Senden-Ay mega migs
02.12.2018 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TV Senden-Ay mega migs
02.12.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSV Reute
02.12.2018 10:30 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Reute
02.12.2018 10:30 TSV Warthausen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Walpertshofen FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
09.12.2018 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Walpertshofen
12.01.2019 10:00 TSV Reute FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
12.01.2019 10:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
12.01.2019 10:00 TSV Reute TV Senden-Ay mega migs
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TV Dettingen/Iller
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Warthausen TV Dettingen/Iller
13.01.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Warthausen
13.01.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Walpertshofen
13.01.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen VfB Ulm
13.01.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters VfB Ulm
02.02.2019 15:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TV Dettingen/Iller
02.02.2019 15:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSG Ehingen Blockbusters
02.02.2019 15:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSG Ehingen Blockbusters
03.02.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSV Reute
03.02.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Reute
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TV Senden-Ay mega migs
03.02.2019 14:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TSV Warthausen
03.02.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Warthausen
17.02.2019 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Walpertshofen
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Walpertshofen
17.02.2019 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Reute
17.02.2019 10:30 TSV Warthausen VfB Ulm
17.02.2019 10:30 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos VfB Ulm
17.02.2019 10:30 TSV Warthausen FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos
24.02.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TV Senden-Ay mega migs
24.02.2019 10:30 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TV Senden-Ay mega migs
24.02.2019 10:30 TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx TSG Ehingen Blockbusters
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs VfB Ulm
23.03.2019 15:00 VfB Ulm TV Dettingen/Iller
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Senden-Ay mega migs TV Dettingen/Iller
24.03.2019 11:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Berghülen Volleycraxx
24.03.2019 11:00 FV Gerlenhofen Los Dilettantos TSV Walpertshofen
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSG Ehingen Blockbusters
24.03.2019 11:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Warthausen
24.03.2019 11:00 TSV Reute TSV Warthausen

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Kownatzki
Strasse
Arnold-Janssen-Strasse 11
Ort
88326 Aulendorf
Handy
0171 7975012

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj