A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.03.2019 14:00 Abseitz Stuttgart VSG Kernen 3:1 (23:25 25:17 25:18 25:23)
30.03.2019 14:00 Abseitz Stuttgart TSV Wernau 0:3 (21:25 10:25 8:25)
31.03.2019 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:17)
31.03.2019 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 MTV Stuttgart 6 0:3 (18:25 20:25 19:25)
31.03.2019 13:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Leinfelden 2:3 (18:25 25:18 25:20 24:26 13:15)
31.03.2019 13:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:13 25:11 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Wernau 16 15 1285  :  895 47  :  6 46
2 TSV Leinfelden 16 13 1312  :  1003 41  :  14 38
3 TG Nürtingen 2 16 12 1256  :  1000 40  :  15 37
4 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 16 10 1220  :  1017 32  :  21 29
5 Abseitz Stuttgart 16 6 1018  :  1126 20  :  32 19
6 MTV Stuttgart 6 16 6 930  :  1085 19  :  32 18
7 VSG Kernen 16 6 1101  :  1206 22  :  33 17
8 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 16 3 975  :  1201 13  :  39 9
9 TSV Bernhausen 2 16 1 665  :  1229 4  :  46 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Wernau 16 15 15 0 1 0 1285:895 47:6 46
2 TSV Leinfelden 16 13 12 1 0 3 1312:1003 41:14 38
3 TG Nürtingen 2 16 12 12 0 1 3 1256:1000 40:15 37
4 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 16 10 9 1 0 6 1220:1017 32:21 29
5 Abseitz Stuttgart 16 6 6 0 1 9 1018:1126 20:32 19
6 MTV Stuttgart 6 16 6 6 0 0 10 930:1085 19:32 18
7 VSG Kernen 16 6 5 1 0 10 1101:1206 22:33 17
8 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 16 3 3 0 0 13 975:1201 13:39 9
9 TSV Bernhausen 2 16 1 1 0 0 15 665:1229 4:46 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Leinfelden TSV Wernau 0:3 (22:25 20:25 21:25)
06.10.2018 14:00 TSV Leinfelden VSG Kernen 3:1 (25:15 25:16 23:25 25:17)
07.10.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 Abseitz Stuttgart 3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:18)
07.10.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:14 25:12 25:5)
14.10.2018 11:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 SVL Kirchheim/Teck
 
3:1 (13:25 25:1 25:0 25:0)
14.10.2018 11:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 TG Nürtingen 2 0:3 (11:25 17:25 9:25)
20.10.2018 14:00 TG Nürtingen 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1 (25:18 25:16 21:25 25:19)
20.10.2018 14:00 TG Nürtingen 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 3:1 (23:25 25:18 25:13 26:24)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 TSV Leinfelden 0:3 (4:25 14:25 7:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 Abseitz Stuttgart 0:3 (16:25 12:25 12:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 VSG Kernen MTV Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:12 25:14 25:13)
21.10.2018 11:00 VSG Kernen TSV Wernau 1:3 (20:25 16:25 25:19 19:25)
03.11.2018 14:00 Abseitz Stuttgart TG Nürtingen 2 0:3 (17:25 14:25 19:25)
03.11.2018 14:00 Abseitz Stuttgart MTV Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:16)
04.11.2018 10:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck VSG Kernen 1:3 (25:22 26:28 11:25 21:25)
04.11.2018 10:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TSV Leinfelden 0:3 (18:25 13:25 17:25)
04.11.2018 11:00 TSV Wernau TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:12 25:13 25:14)
04.11.2018 11:00 TSV Wernau SV 1845 Esslingen 2 2:3 (25:16 19:25 14:25 25:16 13:15)
10.11.2018 14:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 TSV Bernhausen 2 1:3 (14:25 22:25 25:19 21:25)
10.11.2018 14:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:3 (7:25 7:25 10:25)
18.11.2018 14:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 0:3 (16:25 11:25 15:25)
18.11.2018 14:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 TG Nürtingen 2 0:3 (13:25 7:25 12:25)
18.11.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 VSG Kernen 3:1 (25:16 21:25 25:23 25:17)
18.11.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Leinfelden 0:3 (22:25 26:28 18:25)
18.11.2018 11:00 TSV Wernau MTV Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:10 25:10 25:9)
18.11.2018 11:00 TSV Wernau Abseitz Stuttgart 3:0 (25:16 25:10 25:16)
01.12.2018 14:00 TSV Leinfelden TG Nürtingen 2 3:1 (27:25 25:11 15:25 25:14)
01.12.2018 14:00 TSV Leinfelden MTV Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:13 25:9 25:12)
02.12.2018 10:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:3 (17:25 13:25 17:25)
02.12.2018 10:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TSV Wernau 0:3 (23:25 19:25 18:25)
02.12.2018 11:00 VSG Kernen Abseitz Stuttgart 3:2 (15:25 26:24 25:18 19:25 15:11)
02.12.2018 11:00 VSG Kernen TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:9 25:21)
15.12.2018 14:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Wernau 0:3 (13:25 15:25 15:25)
15.12.2018 14:00 TG Nürtingen 2 VSG Kernen 3:0 (25:17 25:11 25:22)
15.12.2018 14:00 Abseitz Stuttgart TSV Leinfelden 0:3 (13:25 16:25 11:25)
15.12.2018 14:00 Abseitz Stuttgart SVL Kirchheim/Teck 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:19)
19.01.2019 14:00 Abseitz Stuttgart SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:3 (24:26 18:25 16:25)
19.01.2019 14:00 Abseitz Stuttgart TSV Bernhausen 2 3:1 (25:17 25:15 22:25 25:11)
20.01.2019 11:00 TSV Wernau TSV Leinfelden 3:1 (25:15 14:25 25:20 30:28)
20.01.2019 11:00 TSV Wernau VSG Kernen 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:7)
27.01.2019 10:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck MTV Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:23 25:15 25:23)
27.01.2019 10:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TG Nürtingen 2 0:3 (15:25 12:25 20:25)
02.02.2019 13:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 TSV Wernau 0:3 (11:25 9:25 8:25)
02.02.2019 13:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:3 (8:25 13:25 21:25)
02.02.2019 14:00 TG Nürtingen 2 Abseitz Stuttgart 3:0 (25:10 25:15 25:11)
02.02.2019 14:00 TG Nürtingen 2 MTV Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:13 25:20 25:15)
03.02.2019 11:00 VSG Kernen SVL Kirchheim/Teck 3:0 (26:24 25:17 25:23)
03.02.2019 11:00 VSG Kernen TSV Leinfelden 0:3 (12:25 20:25 18:25)
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Leinfelden TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:7 25:11 25:9)
16.02.2019 14:00 TSV Leinfelden SVL Kirchheim/Teck 3:1 (25:23 20:25 25:14 26:24)
16.02.2019 13:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 VSG Kernen 3:0 (25:12 25:17 25:21)
16.02.2019 13:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 Abseitz Stuttgart 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:18)
17.02.2019 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TG Nürtingen 2 1:3 (21:25 23:25 25:10 18:25)
17.02.2019 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Wernau 0:3 (20:25 24:26 24:26)
02.03.2019 14:00 TSV Leinfelden Abseitz Stuttgart 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:12)
02.03.2019 14:00 TSV Leinfelden SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:0 (25:23 26:24 25:23)
02.03.2019 14:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 MTV Stuttgart 6 0:3 (9:25 18:25 10:25)
02.03.2019 14:00 TSV Bernhausen 2 VSG Kernen 0:3 (17:25 12:25 5:25)
10.03.2019 11:00 TSV Wernau TG Nürtingen 2 3:1 (25:23 24:26 25:20 25:9)
10.03.2019 11:00 TSV Wernau SVL Kirchheim/Teck 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:12)
16.03.2019 10:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:14)
16.03.2019 10:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck Abseitz Stuttgart 0:3 (19:25 19:25 14:25)
17.03.2019 11:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 TSV Wernau 0:3 (9:25 23:25 20:25)
17.03.2019 11:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 TSV Leinfelden 3:1 (25:22 11:25 25:22 25:23)
17.03.2019 11:00 VSG Kernen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:3 (14:25 17:25 13:25)
17.03.2019 11:00 VSG Kernen TG Nürtingen 2 0:3 (15:25 18:25 12:25)
30.03.2019 14:00 Abseitz Stuttgart VSG Kernen 3:1 (23:25 25:17 25:18 25:23)
30.03.2019 14:00 Abseitz Stuttgart TSV Wernau 0:3 (21:25 10:25 8:25)
31.03.2019 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:17)
31.03.2019 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 MTV Stuttgart 6 0:3 (18:25 20:25 19:25)
31.03.2019 13:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Leinfelden 2:3 (18:25 25:18 25:20 24:26 13:15)
31.03.2019 13:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Bernhausen 2 3:0 (25:13 25:11 25:16)

Staffelleiter

Name
Caroline Mechler
Strasse
Albert - Einstein - Weg 1
Ort
73450 Neresheim

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher