Bezirksliga Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2018 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SV Eglofs 3:2 (25:15 18:25 25:18 20:25 15:13)
15.12.2018 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSG Eislingen 2:3 (26:24 21:25 25:22 8:25 11:15)
15.12.2018 15:00 TSV Bartenbach VfB Friedrichshafen 3:1 (25:20 25:13 21:25 25:13)
15.12.2018 15:00 TSV Bartenbach TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (25:14 25:20 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 8 8 684  :  488 24  :  5 23
2 TSV Bartenbach 8 7 630  :  510 21  :  6 21
3 VfB Friedrichshafen 8 4 659  :  630 16  :  14 12
4 SSV Ulm 1846 2 8 3 656  :  689 16  :  17 11
5 TSB Ravensburg 7 3 565  :  576 13  :  15 9
6 SV Eglofs 8 3 572  :  691 11  :  19 9
7 TG Bad Waldsee 2 8 3 583  :  694 10  :  20 7
8 VC Baustetten 2 7 2 582  :  599 10  :  17 6
9 SC Göggingen 6 1 455  :  509 7  :  15 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 8 8 7 1 0 0 684:488 24:5 23
2 TSV Bartenbach 8 7 7 0 0 1 630:510 21:6 21
3 VfB Friedrichshafen 8 4 4 0 0 4 659:630 16:14 12
4 SSV Ulm 1846 2 8 3 2 1 3 2 656:689 16:17 11
5 TSB Ravensburg 7 3 2 1 1 3 565:576 13:15 9
6 SV Eglofs 8 3 2 1 1 4 572:691 11:19 9
7 TG Bad Waldsee 2 8 3 1 2 0 5 583:694 10:20 7
8 VC Baustetten 2 7 2 1 1 1 4 582:599 10:17 6
9 SC Göggingen 6 1 1 0 1 4 455:509 7:15 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.12.2018 16:00 SC Göggingen VC Baustetten 2
 
Sporthalle Grundschule
15.12.2018 16:00 SC Göggingen TSB Ravensburg
 
Sporthalle Grundschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2018 11:00 VfB Friedrichshafen VC Baustetten 2 3:1 (20:25 25:20 25:20 25:19)
07.10.2018 11:00 VfB Friedrichshafen TSB Ravensburg 1:3 (21:25 20:25 25:17 22:25)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Bartenbach
 
3:0 (25:17 25:10 25:15)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen SV Eglofs
 
3:0 (25:9 25:9 25:11)
07.10.2018 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (25:12 25:19 25:15)
07.10.2018 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SC Göggingen 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:20)
20.10.2018 11:00 SC Göggingen TSG Eislingen 1:3 (25:17 18:25 23:25 19:25)
20.10.2018 11:00 SC Göggingen TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:22)
20.10.2018 12:00 TSB Ravensburg SSV Ulm 1846 2
 
3:2 (25:22 24:26 25:18 10:25 15:6)
20.10.2018 12:00 TSB Ravensburg VC Baustetten 2
 
0:3 (14:25 21:25 18:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 SV Eglofs VfB Friedrichshafen 0:3 (16:25 17:25 23:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 SV Eglofs TSV Bartenbach 0:3 (18:25 21:25 17:25)
03.11.2018 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSB Ravensburg 3:2 (25:17 14:25 14:25 26:24 15:12)
03.11.2018 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 3:1 (25:21 17:25 25:18 25:18)
03.11.2018 15:00 TSV Bartenbach SC Göggingen 3:1 (25:13 22:25 25:18 25:16)
03.11.2018 15:00 TSV Bartenbach SSV Ulm 1846 2 3:0 (25:9 25:19 25:21)
04.11.2018 15:00 VC Baustetten 2 SV Eglofs 1:3 (25:9 23:25 20:25 28:30)
04.11.2018 15:00 VC Baustetten 2 TSG Eislingen 0:3 (13:25 21:25 19:25)
17.11.2018 14:00 SV Eglofs TG Bad Waldsee 2
 
3:1 (25:13 23:25 25:23 25:23)
17.11.2018 14:00 SV Eglofs SC Göggingen
 
3:2 (22:25 25:23 24:26 25:23 15:11)
18.11.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen TSB Ravensburg 3:1 (25:19 15:25 25:15 25:9)
18.11.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen VfB Friedrichshafen 3:1 (25:19 25:15 16:25 25:22)
18.11.2018 15:00 VC Baustetten 2 SSV Ulm 1846 2 3:2 (25:18 25:18 16:25 25:27 15:10)
18.11.2018 15:00 VC Baustetten 2 TSV Bartenbach 0:3 (22:25 14:25 21:25)
01.12.2018 16:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SC Göggingen 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:15)
01.12.2018 16:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SSV Ulm 1846 2 3:1 (25:14 17:25 25:11 25:18)
01.12.2018 13:00 TSB Ravensburg TSV Bartenbach 1:3 (25:20 16:25 11:25 23:25)
01.12.2018 13:00 TSB Ravensburg SV Eglofs 3:0 (25:18 25:6 25:13)
02.12.2018 10:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSG Eislingen
 
0:3 (11:25 15:25 13:25)
02.12.2018 10:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 VC Baustetten 2
 
3:2 (25:23 25:22 23:25 25:27 16:14)
15.12.2018 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SV Eglofs 3:2 (25:15 18:25 25:18 20:25 15:13)
15.12.2018 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSG Eislingen 2:3 (26:24 21:25 25:22 8:25 11:15)
15.12.2018 16:00 SC Göggingen VC Baustetten 2
 
Sporthalle Grundschule
15.12.2018 16:00 SC Göggingen TSB Ravensburg
 
Sporthalle Grundschule
15.12.2018 15:00 TSV Bartenbach VfB Friedrichshafen 3:1 (25:20 25:13 21:25 25:13)
15.12.2018 15:00 TSV Bartenbach TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (25:14 25:20 25:21)
12.01.2019 15:00 TSV Bartenbach TSG Eislingen Turn- und Festhalle
12.01.2019 15:00 TSV Bartenbach SV Eglofs Turn- und Festhalle
19.01.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten 2 VfB Friedrichshafen Turnhalle Baustetten
19.01.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten 2 TSB Ravensburg Turnhalle Baustetten
20.01.2019 10:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SSV Ulm 1846 2 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
20.01.2019 10:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SC Göggingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
02.02.2019 14:00 SV Eglofs VC Baustetten 2 Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
02.02.2019 14:00 SV Eglofs TSG Eislingen Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
02.02.2019 16:00 SC Göggingen TSV Bartenbach Sporthalle Grundschule
02.02.2019 16:00 SC Göggingen SSV Ulm 1846 2 Sporthalle Grundschule
02.02.2019 12:00 TSB Ravensburg TG Bad Waldsee 2 Weststadt-Turnhalle
02.02.2019 12:00 TSB Ravensburg VfB Friedrichshafen Weststadt-Turnhalle
16.02.2019 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SV Eglofs VfB-Sporthalle
16.02.2019 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee 2 VfB-Sporthalle
16.02.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSB Ravensburg Blauringhalle
16.02.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSV Bartenbach Blauringhalle
17.02.2019 11:00 TSG Eislingen SC Göggingen Öschhalle 2
17.02.2019 11:00 TSG Eislingen VC Baustetten 2 Öschhalle 2
23.02.2019 14:00 SV Eglofs SSV Ulm 1846 2 Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
23.02.2019 14:00 SV Eglofs TSB Ravensburg Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
02.03.2019 16:00 VfB Friedrichshafen TSV Bartenbach VfB-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 16:00 VfB Friedrichshafen TSG Eislingen VfB-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten 2 SC Göggingen Turnhalle Baustetten
02.03.2019 14:00 VC Baustetten 2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 Turnhalle Baustetten
16.03.2019 14:00 TSB Ravensburg TSG Eislingen Weststadt-Turnhalle
16.03.2019 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SC Göggingen Weststadt-Turnhalle
17.03.2019 10:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Eglofs Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
17.03.2019 10:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Bartenbach Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
17.03.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 VC Baustetten 2 Blauringhalle
17.03.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 VfB Friedrichshafen Blauringhalle
30.03.2019 17:00 TSG Eislingen TG Bad Waldsee 2 Öschhalle 2
30.03.2019 17:00 TSG Eislingen SSV Ulm 1846 2 Öschhalle 2
30.03.2019 11:00 SC Göggingen VfB Friedrichshafen Sporthalle Grundschule
30.03.2019 11:00 SC Göggingen SV Eglofs Sporthalle Grundschule
30.03.2019 15:00 TSV Bartenbach TSB Ravensburg Turn- und Festhalle
30.03.2019 15:00 TSV Bartenbach VC Baustetten 2 Turn- und Festhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Karl Brilisauer
Strasse
Maria Knöpfler Str. 2
Ort
88239 Wangen
Tel. privat
07522-21933
Handy
0176-42594794

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin