Bezirksliga West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.02.2019 11:00 TSG Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:2 (25:23 16:25 25:16 22:25 15:13)
17.02.2019 12:30 TSG Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen 3:2 (25:22 22:25 20:25 25:22 15:10)
17.02.2019 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen Renninger SC 3:0 (25:21 25:15 25:10)
17.02.2019 15:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (28:26 25:15 25:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 12 12 994  :  756 36  :  5 35
2 VfL Sindelfingen 12 10 1053  :  920 33  :  14 27
3 TSG Tübingen 12 8 1064  :  990 29  :  19 23
4 VC Mönsheim 12 6 1024  :  966 25  :  21 20
5 FV Tübinger Modell 2 12 5 1049  :  1097 22  :  28 16
6 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 12 4 947  :  1014 17  :  29 13
7 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 12 4 979  :  1095 19  :  30 12
8 SV Pfrondorf 12 4 828  :  946 14  :  27 11
9 Renninger SC 12 1 879  :  1033 11  :  33 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 12 12 11 1 0 0 994:756 36:5 35
2 VfL Sindelfingen 12 10 6 4 1 1 1053:920 33:14 27
3 TSG Tübingen 12 8 5 3 2 2 1064:990 29:19 23
4 VC Mönsheim 12 6 6 0 2 4 1024:966 25:21 20
5 FV Tübinger Modell 2 12 5 3 2 3 4 1049:1097 22:28 16
6 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 12 4 3 1 2 6 947:1014 17:29 13
7 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 12 4 1 3 3 5 979:1095 19:30 12
8 SV Pfrondorf 12 4 3 1 0 8 828:946 14:27 11
9 Renninger SC 12 1 1 0 2 9 879:1033 11:33 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.03.2019 14:00 VC Mönsheim SV Pfrondorf Appenberg-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 15:30 VC Mönsheim TSG Tübingen Appenberg-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen Rennwiesenhalle
02.03.2019 16:30 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen Renninger SC Rennwiesenhalle
02.03.2019 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
02.03.2019 15:30 VfL Sindelfingen FV Tübinger Modell 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:00 VC Mönsheim VfL Sindelfingen 0:3 (22:25 16:25 15:25)
06.10.2018 15:30 VC Mönsheim Renninger SC 3:1 (25:21 25:11 18:25 25:16)
07.10.2018 11:00 TSG Tübingen SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (25:14 25:17 27:25)
07.10.2018 12:30 TSG Tübingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 3:0 (25:15 27:25 25:17)
07.10.2018 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen FV Tübinger Modell 2 3:2 (25:18 20:25 22:25 26:24 15:10)
07.10.2018 15:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:17)
20.10.2018 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen VC Mönsheim 3:2 (25:21 15:25 15:25 25:22 19:17)
20.10.2018 16:30 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:16)
20.10.2018 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSG Tübingen 0:3 (18:25 19:25 15:25)
20.10.2018 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 FV Tübinger Modell 2 1:3 (18:25 25:17 20:25 20:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 Renninger SC SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (19:25 22:25 16:25)
21.10.2018 15:30 Renninger SC VfL Sindelfingen 0:3 (22:25 21:25 15:25)
03.11.2018 14:30 FV Tübinger Modell 2 Renninger SC 0:3 (23:25 13:25 21:25)
03.11.2018 16:00 FV Tübinger Modell 2 VC Mönsheim 3:1 (25:16 20:25 25:16 27:25)
03.11.2018 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 3:2 (25:22 25:9 21:25 16:25 15:9)
03.11.2018 15:30 VfL Sindelfingen TSG Tübingen 3:2 (11:25 25:13 25:20 17:25 15:7)
03.11.2018 15:00 SV Pfrondorf SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 1:3 (25:16 18:25 20:25 19:25)
03.11.2018 16:30 SV Pfrondorf SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1:3 (13:25 25:22 16:25 9:25)
17.11.2018 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen FV Tübinger Modell 2 3:2 (23:25 27:25 16:25 26:24 15:7)
17.11.2018 16:30 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 2:3 (25:15 21:25 12:25 25:22 16:18)
18.11.2018 11:00 TSG Tübingen Renninger SC 3:1 (23:25 25:21 25:16 26:24)
18.11.2018 12:30 TSG Tübingen VC Mönsheim 1:3 (16:25 28:26 27:29 21:25)
18.11.2018 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1:3 (22:25 25:15 23:25 18:25)
18.11.2018 15:30 VfL Sindelfingen SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (25:16 27:25 25:12)
01.12.2018 14:30 FV Tübinger Modell 2 TSG Tübingen 3:2 (15:25 19:25 25:22 25:21 15:12)
01.12.2018 16:00 FV Tübinger Modell 2 VfL Sindelfingen 0:3 (23:25 14:25 20:25)
01.12.2018 14:00 VC Mönsheim SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:23)
01.12.2018 15:30 VC Mönsheim SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1:3 (20:25 25:17 21:25 11:25)
01.12.2018 15:00 Renninger SC SV Pfrondorf 1:3 (25:23 22:25 20:25 21:25)
01.12.2018 16:30 Renninger SC SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 2:3 (19:25 26:24 22:25 25:18 11:15)
15.12.2018 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 VfL Sindelfingen 2:3 (18:25 25:17 22:25 25:20 10:15)
15.12.2018 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 Renninger SC 3:1 (25:15 25:22 22:25 25:16)
16.12.2018 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 3:0 (25:14 25:12 25:17)
16.12.2018 15:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TSG Tübingen 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:17)
16.12.2018 11:00 SV Pfrondorf VC Mönsheim 0:3 (16:25 18:25 18:25)
16.12.2018 12:30 SV Pfrondorf FV Tübinger Modell 2 3:2 (12:25 25:22 25:16 23:25 18:16)
19.01.2019 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 2 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (8:25 25:27 20:27)
19.01.2019 15:30 FV Tübinger Modell 2 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 1:3 (21:25 25:18 18:25 19:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TSG Tübingen 0:3 (19:25 14:25 21:25)
19.01.2019 16:30 SV Pfrondorf SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:20)
20.01.2019 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen VC Mönsheim 3:2 (20:25 23:25 25:22 25:18 15:10)
20.01.2019 12:30 VfL Sindelfingen Renninger SC 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:16)
02.02.2019 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen VfL Sindelfingen 0:3 (16:25 26:28 24:26)
02.02.2019 16:30 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen TSG Tübingen 2:3 (25:13 29:27 23:25 14:25 16:18)
02.02.2019 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 SV Pfrondorf 0:3 (14:25 18:25 23:25)
02.02.2019 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (19:25 19:25 22:25)
03.02.2019 14:00 Renninger SC FV Tübinger Modell 2 2:3 (14:25 25:13 26:28 28:26 8:15)
03.02.2019 15:30 Renninger SC VC Mönsheim 0:3 (21:25 17:25 20:25)
09.02.2019 14:00 VC Mönsheim SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 3:1 (18:25 25:10 25:18 25:22)
09.02.2019 15:30 VC Mönsheim FV Tübinger Modell 2 1:3 (20:25 19:25 25:17 22:25)
17.02.2019 11:00 TSG Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:2 (25:23 16:25 25:16 22:25 15:13)
17.02.2019 12:30 TSG Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen 3:2 (25:22 22:25 20:25 25:22 15:10)
17.02.2019 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen Renninger SC 3:0 (25:21 25:15 25:10)
17.02.2019 15:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (28:26 25:15 25:14)
02.03.2019 14:00 VC Mönsheim SV Pfrondorf Appenberg-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 15:30 VC Mönsheim TSG Tübingen Appenberg-Sporthalle
02.03.2019 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen Rennwiesenhalle
02.03.2019 16:30 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen Renninger SC Rennwiesenhalle
02.03.2019 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
02.03.2019 15:30 VfL Sindelfingen FV Tübinger Modell 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
16.03.2019 14:30 FV Tübinger Modell 2 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
16.03.2019 16:00 FV Tübinger Modell 2 SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
16.03.2019 14:00 Renninger SC TSG Tübingen Stadionhalle Renningen
16.03.2019 15:30 Renninger SC SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 Stadionhalle Renningen
17.03.2019 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen VfL Sindelfingen Grabenrainhalle
17.03.2019 15:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen VC Mönsheim Grabenrainhalle
30.03.2019 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 VC Mönsheim Turnhalle Winkelwiese
30.03.2019 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 3 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
30.03.2019 15:00 SV Pfrondorf Renninger SC Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
30.03.2019 16:30 SV Pfrondorf VfL Sindelfingen Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
31.03.2019 11:00 TSG Tübingen FV Tübinger Modell 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
31.03.2019 12:30 TSG Tübingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu

Staffelleiter

Name
Kurt Wiehler
Strasse
Ludwig-Jahn-Str. 41
Ort
72250 Freudenstadt
Tel. privat
07441-3130
Handy
01752452613

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte