A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 3 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 TV Cannstatt 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 TSV Schmiden 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TSV Massenbach 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
7 SFC Höpfigheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
8 SG Stromberg 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
9 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TV Cannstatt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TSV Schmiden 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TSV Massenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 SFC Höpfigheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 SG Stromberg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr Melchior-Jäger-Halle
06.10.2018 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim SV Fellbach 3 Melchior-Jäger-Halle
06.10.2018 14:00 SG Stromberg 2 TSV Massenbach Schönenberghalle
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Cannstatt SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Sporthalle Freiberg
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Cannstatt TSV Schmiden 2 Sporthalle Freiberg

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2018 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr Melchior-Jäger-Halle
06.10.2018 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim SV Fellbach 3 Melchior-Jäger-Halle
06.10.2018 14:00 SG Stromberg 2 TSV Massenbach Schönenberghalle
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Cannstatt SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Sporthalle Freiberg
07.10.2018 11:00 TV Cannstatt TSV Schmiden 2 Sporthalle Freiberg
10.10.2018 20:00 SG Stromberg 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Schönenberghalle
20.10.2018 14:00 TSV Massenbach SFC Höpfigheim Sonnenberghalle
20.10.2018 14:00 TSV Massenbach SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Sonnenberghalle
21.10.2018 11:00 SV Fellbach 3 TV Cannstatt Gäuäckersporthalle 2
21.10.2018 12:00 SV Fellbach 3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Gäuäckersporthalle 2
21.10.2018 10:00 TSV Schmiden 2 SG Stromberg 2 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
21.10.2018 10:00 TSV Schmiden 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
03.11.2018 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSV Schmiden 2 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
03.11.2018 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TV Cannstatt Hannes-Reiber-Halle
04.11.2018 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SV Fellbach 3 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
04.11.2018 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SFC Höpfigheim Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
04.11.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Massenbach Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
04.11.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SG Stromberg 2 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
17.11.2018 13:00 SV Fellbach 3 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
17.11.2018 14:00 SV Fellbach 3 TSV Massenbach Gäuäckersporthalle 1
17.11.2018 15:30 SFC Höpfigheim TSV Schmiden 2 Riedhalle
17.11.2018 15:30 SFC Höpfigheim TV Cannstatt Riedhalle
17.11.2018 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SG Stromberg 2 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
17.11.2018 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
01.12.2018 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SFC Höpfigheim Hannes-Reiber-Halle
01.12.2018 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Hannes-Reiber-Halle
02.12.2018 11:00 TV Cannstatt TSV Massenbach Sporthalle Freiberg
02.12.2018 11:00 TV Cannstatt SG Stromberg 2 Sporthalle Freiberg
02.12.2018 11:00 TSV Schmiden 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
02.12.2018 11:00 TSV Schmiden 2 SV Fellbach 3 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
15.12.2018 14:00 SG Stromberg 2 SV Fellbach 3 Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
15.12.2018 14:00 SG Stromberg 2 SFC Höpfigheim Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Massenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Sonnenberghalle
15.12.2018 14:00 TSV Massenbach TSV Schmiden 2 Sonnenberghalle
16.12.2018 11:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TV Cannstatt Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
16.12.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
19.01.2019 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SG Stromberg 2 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
19.01.2019 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSV Massenbach Hannes-Reiber-Halle
19.01.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TV Cannstatt Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
19.01.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Schmiden 2 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
20.01.2019 11:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SFC Höpfigheim Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
20.01.2019 11:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SV Fellbach 3 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
02.02.2019 13:00 SV Fellbach 3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Gäuäckersporthalle 1
02.02.2019 14:00 SV Fellbach 3 SFC Höpfigheim Gäuäckersporthalle 1
02.02.2019 14:00 TSV Massenbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr Sonnenberghalle
02.02.2019 14:00 TSV Massenbach SG Stromberg 2 Sonnenberghalle
03.02.2019 10:00 TSV Schmiden 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
03.02.2019 10:00 TSV Schmiden 2 TV Cannstatt Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
16.02.2019 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim TSV Massenbach Melchior-Jäger-Halle
16.02.2019 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Melchior-Jäger-Halle
17.02.2019 11:00 TV Cannstatt SV Fellbach 3 Sporthalle Freiberg
17.02.2019 11:00 TV Cannstatt SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Sporthalle Freiberg
17.02.2019 10:00 SG Stromberg 2 TSV Schmiden 2 Schönenberghalle
17.02.2019 10:00 SG Stromberg 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Schönenberghalle
02.03.2019 10:30 SV Fellbach 3 SG Stromberg 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
02.03.2019 11:30 SV Fellbach 3 TSV Schmiden 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
02.03.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Massenbach Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
02.03.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
03.03.2019 11:00 TV Cannstatt SVG Kirchberg/Murr Sporthalle Freiberg
03.03.2019 11:00 TV Cannstatt SFC Höpfigheim Sporthalle Freiberg
16.03.2019 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SV Fellbach 3 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
16.03.2019 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Hannes-Reiber-Halle
16.03.2019 14:00 SG Stromberg 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
16.03.2019 14:00 SG Stromberg 2 TV Cannstatt Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Schmiden 2 SFC Höpfigheim Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Schmiden 2 TSV Massenbach Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
30.03.2019 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Melchior-Jäger-Halle
30.03.2019 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim SG Stromberg 2 Melchior-Jäger-Halle
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Massenbach TV Cannstatt Sonnenberghalle
30.03.2019 14:00 TSV Massenbach SV Fellbach 3 Sonnenberghalle
30.03.2019 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Schmiden 2 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
30.03.2019 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr

Staffelleiter

Name
Sarah Schluchter
Strasse
Ruländerweg 3
Ort
74629 Baierbach
Handy
015257561760

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner