A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.03.2018 14:00 TB Neuffen TV Cannstatt 0:3 (18:25 17:25 16:25)
10.03.2018 14:00 TB Neuffen SV Fellbach 5 3:1 (19:25 25:20 25:23 25:23)
10.03.2018 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III ASV Botnang 3 3:2 (15:25 25:22 25:21 17:25 18:16)
11.03.2018 12:30 TB Cannstatt TSV Leinfelden 2:3 (18:28 25:19 21:25 25:10 11:15)
11.03.2018 12:30 TB Cannstatt SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1 (25:21 21:25 25:21 25:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Cannstatt 14 13 1085  :  814 39  :  5 39
2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 14 9 1067  :  1057 29  :  20 26
3 ASV Botnang 3 14 7 1219  :  1184 29  :  27 22
4 TB Cannstatt 14 5 1228  :  1225 26  :  32 19
5 TSV Leinfelden 14 5 1209  :  1255 25  :  33 17
6 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 14 5 1151  :  1204 23  :  31 16
7 TB Neuffen 14 6 1119  :  1244 22  :  32 15
8 SV Fellbach 5 14 6 1176  :  1271 22  :  35 14
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Cannstatt 14 13 13 0 0 1 1085:814 39:5 39
2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 14 9 8 1 0 5 1067:1057 29:20 26
3 ASV Botnang 3 14 7 5 2 3 4 1219:1184 29:27 22
4 TB Cannstatt 14 5 4 1 5 4 1228:1225 26:32 19
5 TSV Leinfelden 14 5 3 2 4 5 1209:1255 25:33 17
6 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 14 5 4 1 2 7 1151:1204 23:31 16
7 TB Neuffen 14 6 3 3 0 8 1119:1244 22:32 15
8 SV Fellbach 5 14 6 1 5 1 7 1176:1271 22:35 14

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2017 15:45 TV Cannstatt ASV Botnang 3 3:1 (23:25 25:17 25:15 25:15)
01.10.2017 12:30 TB Cannstatt SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:0 (25:10 25:20 25:21)
01.10.2017 12:30 TB Cannstatt SV Fellbach 5 2:3 (22:25 25:20 23:25 25:14 5:15)
01.10.2017 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSV Leinfelden 1:3 (23:25 25:20 23:25 22:25)
01.10.2017 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TB Neuffen 0:3 (24:26 18:25 23:25)
14.10.2017 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 TV Cannstatt 0:3 (16:25 13:25 15:25)
14.10.2017 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 1:3 (25:14 15:25 21:25 18:25)
14.10.2017 14:00 TB Neuffen TB Cannstatt 1:3 (28:30 16:25 25:21 12:25)
14.10.2017 14:00 TB Neuffen TSV Leinfelden 0:3 (23:25 21:25 26:28)
29.10.2017 11:00 TSV Leinfelden TV Cannstatt 0:3 (23:25 13:25 6:25)
29.10.2017 11:00 ASV Botnang 3 SV Fellbach 5 3:0 (25:19 25:9 25:19)
29.10.2017 10:00 ASV Botnang 3 TB Cannstatt 2:3 (25:19 25:19 23:25 16:25 11:15)
29.10.2017 13:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:22)
11.11.2017 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 TSV Leinfelden 3:2 (21:25 11:25 25:16 25:22 15:8)
11.11.2017 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 TB Neuffen 2:3 (31:33 24:26 25:19 25:23 13:15)
12.11.2017 12:30 TB Cannstatt TV Cannstatt 0:3 (18:25 22:25 17:25)
12.11.2017 13:00 ASV Botnang 3 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:2 (25:16 25:21 20:25 21:25 15:9)
12.11.2017 13:00 ASV Botnang 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:16)
14.11.2017 20:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TB Neuffen 3:1 (25:15 25:18 19:25 25:9)
25.11.2017 14:45 TV Cannstatt TB Neuffen 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:20)
25.11.2017 14:45 TV Cannstatt SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1 (21:25 25:22 25:19 25:12)
26.11.2017 14:30 TSV Leinfelden TB Cannstatt 1:3 (25:22 21:25 22:25 21:25)
26.11.2017 14:30 TSV Leinfelden ASV Botnang 3 0:3 (21:25 23:25 15:25)
09.12.2017 14:00 TB Neuffen ASV Botnang 3 3:1 (25:21 25:23 19:25 25:23)
10.12.2017 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden SV Fellbach 5 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:19)
10.12.2017 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TB Cannstatt 3:2 (20:25 18:25 25:22 25:21 15:13)
10.12.2017 12:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TV Cannstatt 3:0 (27:25 25:16 27:25)
10.12.2017 12:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TSV Leinfelden 3:1 (25:21 25:22 17:25 25:23)
16.12.2017 13:30 ASV Botnang 3 TV Cannstatt 0:3 (19:25 11:25 21:25)
16.12.2017 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III TB Cannstatt 3:0 (26:24 25:15 25:13)
16.12.2017 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III SV Fellbach 5 3:0 (25:18 26:24 25:21)
17.12.2017 11:00 TSV Leinfelden SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:2 (25:19 19:25 20:25 25:20 15:12)
17.12.2017 11:00 TSV Leinfelden TB Neuffen 2:3 (21:25 25:16 25:18 17:25 11:15)
20.01.2018 15:00 SV Fellbach 5 ASV Botnang 3 3:2 (26:24 25:22 16:25 24:26 16:14)
20.01.2018 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 TB Cannstatt 3:2 (24:26 25:22 25:23 21:25 17:15)
20.01.2018 14:00 TB Neuffen SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 0:3 (16:25 16:25 16:25)
20.01.2018 14:00 TB Neuffen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 1:3 (15:25 25:18 19:25 20:25)
03.02.2018 15:45 TV Cannstatt SV Fellbach 5 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:21)
03.02.2018 15:45 TV Cannstatt TSV Leinfelden 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:18)
03.02.2018 14:30 TB Cannstatt TB Neuffen 2:3 (14:25 25:14 18:25 25:16 13:15)
03.02.2018 14:30 TB Cannstatt ASV Botnang 3 1:3 (18:25 16:25 25:15 23:25)
04.02.2018 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:1 (22:25 25:23 26:24 25:7)
17.02.2018 14:45 TV Cannstatt SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:15)
17.02.2018 14:45 TV Cannstatt TB Cannstatt 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:22)
17.02.2018 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1 (20:25 25:21 25:15 25:17)
17.02.2018 13:30 ASV Botnang 3 TB Neuffen 3:1 (26:24 25:18 17:25 25:20)
03.03.2018 15:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden ASV Botnang 3 3:0 (25:18 27:25 25:18)
03.03.2018 15:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TV Cannstatt 0:3 (16:25 11:25 23:25)
04.03.2018 11:00 TSV Leinfelden SV Fellbach 5 2:3 (25:16 25:18 22:25 18:25 10:15)
04.03.2018 11:00 TSV Leinfelden SG Volley Neckar-Teck III 3:1 (25:13 25:22 22:25 25:13)
05.03.2018 20:30 ASV Botnang 3 TSV Leinfelden 3:2 (21:25 25:19 22:25 25:22 16:14)
10.03.2018 14:00 TB Neuffen TV Cannstatt 0:3 (18:25 17:25 16:25)
10.03.2018 14:00 TB Neuffen SV Fellbach 5 3:1 (19:25 25:20 25:23 25:23)
10.03.2018 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck III ASV Botnang 3 3:2 (15:25 25:22 25:21 17:25 18:16)
11.03.2018 12:30 TB Cannstatt TSV Leinfelden 2:3 (18:28 25:19 21:25 25:10 11:15)
11.03.2018 12:30 TB Cannstatt SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:1 (25:21 21:25 25:21 25:15)

Staffelleiter

Name
Tanja Grohmann
Strasse
Tannenweg 5
Ort
73568 Durlangen

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher