B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.03.2018 14:00 TSV Massenbach SV Leingarten 3:0 (25:14 25:13 25:14)
10.03.2018 14:00 TSV Massenbach TSV Gaildorf 3:1 (25:9 20:25 26:24 25:11)
10.03.2018 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SSV Auenstein 3:1 (25:18 26:24 22:25 25:17)
10.03.2018 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:3 (14:25 12:25 22:25)
11.03.2018 10:30 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 3:0 (25:13 25:13 28:26)
11.03.2018 10:30 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim TG Böckingen 3:1 (25:14 17:25 25:13 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 16 15 1388  :  1073 47  :  12 43
2 TSV Massenbach 16 14 1338  :  1035 45  :  14 40
3 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim 16 11 1242  :  1042 37  :  18 35
4 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 16 9 1229  :  1226 31  :  27 27
5 SV Leingarten 16 8 1307  :  1276 33  :  29 27
6 TG Böckingen 16 7 1202  :  1192 27  :  29 21
7 VfB Neuhütten 16 5 1077  :  1289 17  :  40 14
8 TSV Gaildorf 16 3 1110  :  1271 16  :  40 9
9 SSV Auenstein 16 0 799  :  1288 4  :  48 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 16 15 12 3 1 0 1388:1073 47:12 43
2 TSV Massenbach 16 14 11 3 1 1 1338:1035 45:14 40
3 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim 16 11 11 0 2 3 1242:1042 37:18 35
4 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 16 9 8 1 1 6 1229:1226 31:27 27
5 SV Leingarten 16 8 7 1 4 4 1307:1276 33:29 27
6 TG Böckingen 16 7 6 1 1 8 1202:1192 27:29 21
7 VfB Neuhütten 16 5 3 2 1 10 1077:1289 17:40 14
8 TSV Gaildorf 16 3 3 0 0 13 1110:1271 16:40 9
9 SSV Auenstein 16 0 0 0 0 16 799:1288 4:48 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2017 14:00 TG Böckingen SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 1:3 (24:26 26:24 22:25 24:26)
30.09.2017 14:00 TG Böckingen TSV Massenbach 0:3 (16:25 15:25 11:25)
01.10.2017 10:30 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim VfB Neuhütten 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:21)
01.10.2017 10:30 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim TSV Gaildorf 3:0 (25:7 25:11 25:16)
14.10.2017 14:00 TSV Massenbach SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:11)
14.10.2017 14:00 TSV Massenbach SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 3:0 (25:13 25:14 25:16)
15.10.2017 14:00 TSV Gaildorf SV Leingarten 0:3 (22:25 19:25 16:25)
15.10.2017 14:00 TSV Gaildorf VfB Neuhütten 1:3 (12:25 25:21 25:27 20:25)
15.10.2017 10:30 SSV Auenstein TG Böckingen 0:3 (11:25 14:25 10:25)
15.10.2017 10:30 SSV Auenstein SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:3 (8:25 9:25 7:25)
21.10.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1:3 (17:25 21:25 25:18 22:25)
21.10.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten SSV Auenstein 3:1 (25:11 17:25 25:5 25:16)
28.10.2017 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Gaildorf 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:16)
28.10.2017 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim 3:0 (25:14 25:23 25:13)
28.10.2017 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Massenbach 2:3 (15:25 17:25 25:23 25:21 12:15)
28.10.2017 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TG Böckingen 0:3 (12:25 19:25 27:29)
29.10.2017 11:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 SSV Auenstein 3:0 (25:17 25:9 25:12)
29.10.2017 11:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 SV Leingarten 3:2 (25:19 15:25 23:25 25:17 15:13)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Gaildorf SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 1:3 (8:25 23:25 25:16 16:25)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Gaildorf TSV Massenbach 1:3 (25:20 17:25 16:25 23:25)
12.11.2017 10:30 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim SSV Auenstein 3:0 (25:6 25:23 25:18)
12.11.2017 10:30 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim SV Leingarten 3:0 (25:12 25:19 25:19)
12.11.2017 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TG Böckingen
 
3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:20)
12.11.2017 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach VfB Neuhütten
 
3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:15)
26.11.2017 11:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim 1:3 (26:24 22:25 15:25 19:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:3 (25:23 11:25 25:18 15:25 13:15)
26.11.2017 10:30 SSV Auenstein VfB Neuhütten 1:3 (12:25 25:21 19:25 13:25)
26.11.2017 10:30 SSV Auenstein TSV Gaildorf 1:3 (19:25 25:21 19:25 16:25)
02.12.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten TSV Massenbach 3:1 (25:14 25:22 22:25 26:24)
02.12.2017 14:00 SV Leingarten TG Böckingen 2:3 (17:25 25:20 25:22 24:26 6:15)
09.12.2017 14:00 TG Böckingen TSV Gaildorf 3:0 (25:23 25:18 26:24)
09.12.2017 14:00 TG Böckingen SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim 0:3 (21:25 22:25 13:25)
09.12.2017 14:00 TSV Massenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3:2 (14:25 25:19 14:25 25:23 15:12)
09.12.2017 14:00 TSV Massenbach SSV Auenstein 3:0 (25:14 25:12 25:11)
17.12.2017 11:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 TG Böckingen 3:1 (25:21 20:25 25:17 25:20)
17.12.2017 11:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 TSV Massenbach 0:3 (16:25 17:25 14:25)
17.12.2017 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SV Leingarten 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:13)
17.12.2017 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SSV Auenstein 3:0 (25:13 29:27 25:11)
17.12.2017 11:00 VfB Neuhütten SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim 0:3 (7:25 10:25 21:25)
17.12.2017 11:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Gaildorf 0:3 (11:25 18:25 16:25)
13.01.2018 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SV Leingarten 3:2 (27:25 22:25 19:25 25:18 15:8)
13.01.2018 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 0:3 (11:25 17:25 21:25)
20.01.2018 14:00 TSV Gaildorf SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:3 (17:25 21:25 18:25)
20.01.2018 14:00 TSV Gaildorf SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim 1:3 (25:17 17:25 18:25 14:25)
20.01.2018 14:00 TSV Massenbach VfB Neuhütten 3:0 (25:13 25:10 25:17)
20.01.2018 14:00 TSV Massenbach TG Böckingen 3:0 (25:13 25:16 25:16)
21.01.2018 10:30 SSV Auenstein SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 0:3 (17:25 23:25 22:25)
21.01.2018 10:30 SSV Auenstein SV Leingarten 0:3 (18:25 6:25 22:25)
03.02.2018 14:00 TG Böckingen SSV Auenstein 3:0 (27:25 25:10 25:14)
03.02.2018 14:00 TG Böckingen VfB Neuhütten 3:0 (25:14 25:13 25:20)
04.02.2018 10:30 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim TSV Massenbach 2:3 (16:25 21:25 25:17 25:17 10:15)
04.02.2018 10:30 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2:3 (25:22 25:13 24:26 13:25 12:15)
10.02.2018 14:00 SV Leingarten TSV Gaildorf 3:1 (25:18 26:24 20:25 25:20)
10.02.2018 14:00 SV Leingarten SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 3:0 (25:20 25:12 25:22)
17.02.2018 14:00 TSV Gaildorf TG Böckingen 0:3 (17:25 23:25 15:25)
17.02.2018 14:00 TSV Gaildorf SSV Auenstein 3:0 (25:16 25:10 25:10)
17.02.2018 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Massenbach 3:2 (25:13 23:25 23:25 25:15 15:8)
17.02.2018 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 3:1 (23:25 25:17 25:20 25:18)
18.02.2018 14:00 SV Leingarten VfB Neuhütten 2:3 (25:21 16:25 19:25 25:14 5:15)
18.02.2018 15:00 SV Leingarten SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:19)
03.03.2018 14:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 TSV Gaildorf 3:1 (17:25 25:14 25:19 25:17)
03.03.2018 14:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 VfB Neuhütten 3:0 (25:22 25:11 25:13)
03.03.2018 15:00 TG Böckingen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1:3 (25:21 22:25 14:25 19:25)
03.03.2018 15:00 TG Böckingen SV Leingarten 2:3 (25:17 25:20 16:25 22:25 6:15)
03.03.2018 15:00 SSV Auenstein SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim 0:3 (11:25 19:25 20:25)
03.03.2018 15:00 SSV Auenstein TSV Massenbach 0:3 (11:25 15:25 9:25)
10.03.2018 14:00 TSV Massenbach SV Leingarten 3:0 (25:14 25:13 25:14)
10.03.2018 14:00 TSV Massenbach TSV Gaildorf 3:1 (25:9 20:25 26:24 25:11)
10.03.2018 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SSV Auenstein 3:1 (25:18 26:24 22:25 25:17)
10.03.2018 14:00 VfB Neuhütten SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:3 (14:25 12:25 22:25)
11.03.2018 10:30 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim SG Sportschule Waldenburg 2 3:0 (25:13 25:13 28:26)
11.03.2018 10:30 SG TSV Untergruppenbach/TSV Talheim TG Böckingen 3:1 (25:14 17:25 25:13 25:23)

Staffelleiter

Name
Sarah Bruder
Strasse
Oberrimbach 15
Ort
97993 Creglingen
Tel. privat
07939 786
Handy
015128214447

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner