A-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.03.2018 12:00 VfB Ulm 2 SSV Ulm 1846 2 3:2 (23:25 18:25 25:11 25:19 15:9)
11.03.2018 12:00 VfB Ulm 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:1 (22:25 25:8 25:21 25:19)
11.03.2018 10:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach 0:3 (21:25 20:25 11:25)
11.03.2018 10:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SG Volley Alb II 0:3 (13:25 18:25 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSV Ulm 1846 2 12 9 1002  :  846 32  :  12 29
2 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach 12 9 927  :  765 29  :  11 27
3 TSG Schnaitheim 12 7 935  :  919 23  :  19 20
4 VfB Ulm 2 12 7 922  :  939 22  :  22 18
5 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 12 6 899  :  942 19  :  23 16
6 SG Volley Alb II 12 4 893  :  924 17  :  25 13
7 TSV Laupheim 2 12 0 753  :  996 6  :  36 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSV Ulm 1846 2 12 9 9 0 2 1 1002:846 32:12 29
2 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach 12 9 9 0 0 3 927:765 29:11 27
3 TSG Schnaitheim 12 7 6 1 0 5 935:919 23:19 20
4 VfB Ulm 2 12 7 4 3 0 5 922:939 22:22 18
5 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 12 6 4 2 0 6 899:942 19:23 16
6 SG Volley Alb II 12 4 4 0 1 7 893:924 17:25 13
7 TSV Laupheim 2 12 0 0 0 3 9 753:996 6:36 3

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2017 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach 0:3 (16:25 12:25 15:25)
30.09.2017 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 TSG Schnaitheim 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:20)
01.10.2017 10:00 SG Volley Alb II SSV Ulm 1846 2 0:3 (22:25 16:25 11:25)
01.10.2017 10:00 SG Volley Alb II TSV Laupheim 2 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:22)
15.10.2017 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach 3:0 (25:15 25:12 25:21)
15.10.2017 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:17)
22.10.2017 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG Machtolsheim/Eybach 0:3 (22:25 22:25 16:25)
22.10.2017 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SG Volley Alb II 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:23)
27.10.2017 20:00 TSV Laupheim 2 VfB Ulm 2 2:3 (25:14 24:26 25:21 24:26 8:15)
29.10.2017 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Laupheim 2 3:2 (25:12 23:25 25:16 21:25 15:13)
29.10.2017 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VfB Ulm 2 3:1 (25:18 22:25 25:22 26:24)
10.11.2017 20:00 TSV Laupheim 2 TSG Schnaitheim 0:3 (16:25 24:26 24:26)
12.11.2017 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 VfB Ulm 2 3:0 (25:23 26:24 25:15)
12.11.2017 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSV Laupheim 2 3:0 (25:11 25:19 25:15)
19.11.2017 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SG Volley Alb II 3:0 (25:16 32:30 25:21)
19.11.2017 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SG Machtolsheim/Eybach 0:3 (22:25 21:25 20:25)
25.11.2017 15:00 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach TSV Laupheim 2 3:0 (25:23 25:11 26:24)
25.11.2017 15:00 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach SG Volley Alb II 3:1 (25:20 25:7 22:25 25:18)
26.11.2017 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:18)
26.11.2017 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim SSV Ulm 1846 2 1:3 (14:25 25:18 16:25 24:26)
09.12.2017 13:00 SG Volley Alb II VfB Ulm 2 0:3 (15:25 17:25 24:26)
09.12.2017 13:00 SG Volley Alb II TSG Schnaitheim 3:1 (30:28 25:20 13:25 25:13)
17.12.2017 14:00 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach VfB Ulm 2 3:0 (25:8 25:22 25:13)
17.12.2017 14:00 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (25:17 25:19 25:14)
17.12.2017 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SG Volley Alb II 3:1 (12:25 25:22 25:15 25:21)
17.12.2017 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSG Schnaitheim 1:3 (25:16 20:25 23:25 18:25)
21.01.2018 09:30 TSV Laupheim 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 0:3 (23:25 18:25 8:25)
21.01.2018 09:30 TSV Laupheim 2 SSV Ulm 1846 2 0:3 (18:25 10:25 12:25)
03.02.2018 14:00 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach SSV Ulm 1846 2 1:3 (21:25 25:13 12:25 17:25)
03.02.2018 14:00 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach TSG Schnaitheim 1:3 (16:25 22:25 25:13 23:25)
04.02.2018 12:00 VfB Ulm 2 SG Volley Alb II 3:2 (15:25 24:26 26:24 25:21 15:11)
04.02.2018 12:00 VfB Ulm 2 TSV Laupheim 2 3:0 (25:10 25:22 25:22)
17.02.2018 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSG Schnaitheim 3:0 (25:18 28:26 25:23)
17.02.2018 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SSV Ulm 1846 2 3:2 (22:25 25:22 27:25 23:25 15:10)
03.03.2018 13:00 SG Volley Alb II VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (25:9 25:16 25:16)
03.03.2018 13:00 SG Volley Alb II SG Machtolsheim/Eybach 1:3 (19:25 25:20 18:25 13:25)
04.03.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Laupheim 2 3:2 (25:13 25:12 19:25 22:25 16:14)
04.03.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VfB Ulm 2 3:0 (25:23 25:10 25:16)
11.03.2018 12:00 VfB Ulm 2 SSV Ulm 1846 2 3:2 (23:25 18:25 25:11 25:19 15:9)
11.03.2018 12:00 VfB Ulm 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:1 (22:25 25:8 25:21 25:19)
11.03.2018 10:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SG Machtolsheim/Eybach 0:3 (21:25 20:25 11:25)
11.03.2018 10:00 TSV Laupheim 2 SG Volley Alb II 0:3 (13:25 18:25 15:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Franz Vogel
Strasse
Grüner Weg 26
Ort
88339 Bad Waldsee
E-Mail

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin