B-Klasse 3 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.03.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 TG Reichenbach 2 0:3 (3:25 8:25 6:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 TSV Linsenhofen 2
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
11.03.2018 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf SVL Kirchheim/Teck 1:3 (25:21 14:25 24:26 11:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TSV Schlierbach 1:3 (14:25 25:21 21:25 20:25)
11.03.2018 14:00 TV Unterboihingen TSV Linsenhofen 3:2 (25:19 21:25 25:13 24:26 15:5)
11.03.2018 14:00 TV Unterboihingen TG Nürtingen 3 3:1 (24:26 25:14 25:15 26:24)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 16 13 1403  :  1127 45  :  17 40
2 TG Reichenbach 2 16 12 1375  :  1130 40  :  21 36
3 TSV Schlierbach 16 12 1326  :  1084 39  :  20 35
4 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 16 11 1286  :  1175 37  :  22 31
5 TV Unterboihingen 16 9 1467  :  1396 36  :  32 27
6 TSV Linsenhofen 2 16 6 1168  :  1250 27  :  31 20
7 TSV Linsenhofen 16 3 1223  :  1323 21  :  40 12
8 SC Weiler/F. 3 16 4 775  :  1185 13  :  40 10
9 TG Nürtingen 3 16 2 915  :  1268 9  :  44 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 16 13 11 2 3 0 1403:1127 45:17 40
2 TG Reichenbach 2 16 12 10 2 2 2 1375:1130 40:21 36
3 TSV Schlierbach 16 12 10 2 1 3 1326:1084 39:20 35
4 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 16 11 9 2 0 5 1286:1175 37:22 31
5 TV Unterboihingen 16 9 6 3 3 4 1467:1396 36:32 27
6 TSV Linsenhofen 2 16 6 6 0 2 8 1168:1250 27:31 20
7 TSV Linsenhofen 16 3 3 0 3 10 1223:1323 21:40 12
8 SC Weiler/F. 3 16 4 2 2 0 12 775:1185 13:40 10
9 TG Nürtingen 3 16 2 1 1 0 14 915:1268 9:44 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.09.2017 20:15 TSV Linsenhofen TG Reichenbach 2 0:3 (12:25 13:25 20:25)
30.09.2017 14:00 TSV Schlierbach SVL Kirchheim/Teck 2:3 (23:25 17:25 25:23 25:13 9:15)
30.09.2017 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TV Unterboihingen 1:3 (20:25 21:25 25:17 15:25)
01.10.2017 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0 (25:12 25:3 25:17)
01.10.2017 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:23 25:13 25:16)
11.10.2017 20:00 TSV Linsenhofen TSV Linsenhofen 2 1:3 (14:25 13:25 25:14 19:25)
14.10.2017 15:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Linsenhofen 1:3 (25:18 20:25 22:25 10:25)
14.10.2017 15:00 TG Nürtingen 3 SC Weiler/F. 3 0:3 (19:25 22:25 21:25)
14.10.2017 14:00 TV Unterboihingen SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 1:3 (25:11 10:25 18:25 19:25)
14.10.2017 14:00 TV Unterboihingen SVL Kirchheim/Teck 2:3 (25:21 25:22 15:25 23:25 6:15)
15.10.2017 09:30 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Schlierbach 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:20)
15.10.2017 09:30 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:1 (25:16 25:20 18:25 25:15)
28.10.2017 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:8)
28.10.2017 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 2:3 (25:23 25:20 22:25 17:25 13:15)
29.10.2017 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TG Reichenbach 2 2:3 (25:22 25:16 16:25 7:25 9:15)
29.10.2017 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TSV Linsenhofen 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:18)
29.10.2017 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 TV Unterboihingen 3:2 (19:25 25:17 22:25 25:22 15:11)
29.10.2017 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 TSV Schlierbach 0:3 (15:25 23:25 13:25)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TSV Schlierbach 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:22)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0 (26:24 25:13 25:18)
12.11.2017 10:00 TG Nürtingen 3 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 0:3 (20:25 9:25 13:25)
12.11.2017 10:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TV Unterboihingen 1:3 (26:24 17:25 25:27 17:25)
12.11.2017 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TG Reichenbach 2 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:20)
12.11.2017 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TSV Linsenhofen 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:13)
18.11.2017 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TV Unterboihingen 1:3 (26:24 18:25 21:25 17:25)
18.11.2017 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen TSV Schlierbach 2:3 (21:25 25:23 25:19 15:25 13:15)
26.11.2017 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 3:1 (23:25 25:11 25:22 26:24)
26.11.2017 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:14)
26.11.2017 13:00 TG Reichenbach 2 SC Weiler/F. 3 3:1 (22:25 25:14 25:12 25:14)
26.11.2017 13:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:23 25:7 25:15)
08.12.2017 19:00 TSV Schlierbach TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:6 25:7 25:12)
08.12.2017 19:00 TSV Schlierbach SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 3:0 (25:22 25:9 25:10)
09.12.2017 13:00 TV Unterboihingen TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:1 (25:20 20:25 25:21 25:16)
09.12.2017 13:00 TV Unterboihingen TG Reichenbach 2 3:2 (25:22 15:25 25:16 24:26 15:13)
09.12.2017 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 TSV Linsenhofen 3:2 (20:25 25:19 25:23 24:26 15:7)
09.12.2017 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 0:3 (18:25 5:25 7:25)
16.12.2017 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 0:3 (14:25 8:25 19:25)
17.12.2017 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TSV Schlierbach 2:3 (17:25 25:22 23:25 25:19 14:16)
17.12.2017 11:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TV Unterboihingen 3:1 (22:25 25:22 25:16 25:22)
11.01.2018 20:30 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TSV Linsenhofen 3:0 (25:19 25:21 30:28)
19.01.2018 20:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TG Reichenbach 2 1:3 (19:25 21:25 25:22 18:25)
20.01.2018 14:00 TV Unterboihingen SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0 (25:9 25:10 25:6)
20.01.2018 14:00 TV Unterboihingen TSV Schlierbach 1:3 (25:17 21:25 15:25 19:25)
21.01.2018 10:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:2 (12:25 27:25 25:21 18:25 15:9)
21.01.2018 10:00 TG Nürtingen 3 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 0:3 (11:25 20:25 15:25)
21.01.2018 09:30 TG Reichenbach 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 3:2 (18:25 25:16 23:25 25:22 15:10)
21.01.2018 09:30 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Linsenhofen 3:1 (21:25 25:15 26:24 25:19)
03.02.2018 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TG Reichenbach 2 3:0 (25:14 25:21 25:19)
03.02.2018 14:00 TSV Schlierbach SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0 (25:7 25:12 25:7)
04.02.2018 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:12)
04.02.2018 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen SVL Kirchheim/Teck 1:3 (25:17 19:25 20:25 21:25)
04.02.2018 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TV Unterboihingen 3:2 (22:25 25:19 25:19 23:25 15:7)
04.02.2018 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:1 (25:18 25:18 15:25 25:21)
07.02.2018 19:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 TG Nürtingen 3 0:3 (11:25 20:25 13:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TSV Schlierbach 0:3 (18:25 10:25 13:25)
17.02.2018 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 TV Unterboihingen 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:21)
17.02.2018 14:00 TSV Linsenhofen 2 SVL Kirchheim/Teck 0:3 (10:25 12:25 16:25)
18.02.2018 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen SC Weiler/F. 3
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
18.02.2018 13:00 TSV Linsenhofen SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 1:3 (25:15 18:25 16:25 20:25)
28.02.2018 21:15 TG Reichenbach 2 TV Unterboihingen 2:3 (25:16 13:25 25:27 25:22 10:15)
02.03.2018 19:00 TG Nürtingen 3 TG Reichenbach 2 0:3 (12:25 22:25 17:25)
03.03.2018 14:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck TG Nürtingen 3 3:0 (25:16 25:14 25:12)
03.03.2018 14:00 SVL Kirchheim/Teck SC Weiler/F. 3 3:0 (25:2 25:11 25:11)
03.03.2018 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TSV Linsenhofen 2 3:1 (25:17 25:20 21:25 25:10)
03.03.2018 14:00 TSV Schlierbach TSV Linsenhofen 3:1 (15:25 25:14 25:16 25:13)
04.03.2018 11:00 TG Reichenbach 2 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf 3:1 (19:25 25:18 28:26 25:6)
10.03.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 TG Reichenbach 2 0:3 (3:25 8:25 6:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. 3 TSV Linsenhofen 2
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
11.03.2018 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf SVL Kirchheim/Teck 1:3 (25:21 14:25 24:26 11:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 SG SC Weiler/TV Hochdorf TSV Schlierbach 1:3 (14:25 25:21 21:25 20:25)
11.03.2018 14:00 TV Unterboihingen TSV Linsenhofen 3:2 (25:19 21:25 25:13 24:26 15:5)
11.03.2018 14:00 TV Unterboihingen TG Nürtingen 3 3:1 (24:26 25:14 25:15 26:24)

Staffelleiter

Name
Markus Runtze
Strasse
Holzgartenstr. 9A
Ort
70174 Stuttgart
Handy
0176-57887143

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher