A-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.03.2018 13:30 TSV Böbingen TSV Herbrechtingen 0:3 (11:25 20:25 16:25)
11.03.2018 13:30 TSV Böbingen TSG Abtsgmünd 1:3 (20:25 25:18 15:25 15:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 TG Reichenbach TG Geislingen 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:11)
11.03.2018 11:00 TG Reichenbach TSG Schnaitheim 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:22)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Reichenbach 12 11 1009  :  834 33  :  9 32
2 TSV Herbrechtingen 12 8 1025  :  877 29  :  17 25
3 TG Geislingen 12 8 924  :  879 25  :  18 22
4 TSG Schnaitheim 12 6 1010  :  988 23  :  23 19
5 TSV Böbingen 12 4 833  :  905 17  :  24 12
6 TSG Abtsgmünd 12 4 915  :  979 17  :  27 12
7 TV Weiler 12 1 749  :  1003 8  :  34 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Reichenbach 12 11 10 1 0 1 1009:834 33:9 32
2 TSV Herbrechtingen 12 8 7 1 2 2 1025:877 29:17 25
3 TG Geislingen 12 8 6 2 0 4 924:879 25:18 22
4 TSG Schnaitheim 12 6 5 1 2 4 1010:988 23:23 19
5 TSV Böbingen 12 4 4 0 0 8 833:905 17:24 12
6 TSG Abtsgmünd 12 4 3 1 1 7 915:979 17:27 12
7 TV Weiler 12 1 1 0 1 10 749:1003 8:34 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2017 19:00 TSV Böbingen TG Geislingen
 
3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:10)
30.09.2017 19:00 TSV Böbingen TV Weiler
 
3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:13)
01.10.2017 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Herbrechtingen
 
3:1 (25:12 25:18 19:25 25:21)
01.10.2017 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TG Reichenbach
 
0:3 (19:25 25:27 25:27)
14.10.2017 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TG Geislingen 3:1 (25:12 19:25 25:16 25:16)
14.10.2017 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TSG Abtsgmünd 3:1 (25:22 25:18 21:25 25:21)
15.10.2017 15:00 TG Reichenbach TV Weiler 3:1 (24:26 25:19 25:20 25:23)
15.10.2017 15:00 TG Reichenbach TSV Böbingen 3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:22)
29.10.2017 11:00 TV Weiler TG Geislingen 0:3 (17:25 18:25 20:25)
29.10.2017 11:00 TV Weiler TSG Schnaitheim 0:3 (14:25 22:25 22:25)
29.10.2017 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd TG Reichenbach 1:3 (16:25 15:25 25:15 15:25)
29.10.2017 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd TSV Böbingen 0:3 (18:25 16:25 21:25)
05.11.2017 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd TSG Schnaitheim 1:3 (17:25 25:22 24:26 20:25)
05.11.2017 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd TG Geislingen 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:23)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TSV Böbingen 3:0 (25:20 25:12 25:18)
11.11.2017 14:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TG Reichenbach 2:3 (16:25 25:17 25:20 20:25 13:15)
19.11.2017 11:00 TV Weiler TSG Abtsgmünd 2:3 (19:25 25:17 16:25 25:17 10:15)
26.11.2017 11:00 TG Geislingen TG Reichenbach 3:0 (25:21 25:23 27:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 TG Geislingen TSG Schnaitheim 3:1 (25:15 23:25 25:15 25:15)
02.12.2017 11:00 TV Weiler TSV Herbrechtingen
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
10.12.2017 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Böbingen 3:1 (25:13 25:10 14:25 25:21)
10.12.2017 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TV Weiler 3:0 (25:16 25:22 25:15)
17.12.2017 11:00 TG Geislingen TSV Böbingen 3:1 (25:13 24:26 25:17 25:16)
17.12.2017 11:00 TG Geislingen TSG Abtsgmünd 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:17)
17.12.2017 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TSG Schnaitheim 3:2 (25:22 17:25 25:23 25:27 16:14)
17.12.2017 11:00 TSV Herbrechtingen TV Weiler 3:1 (26:24 21:25 25:19 25:17)
21.01.2018 15:00 TG Reichenbach TSG Abtsgmünd 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:21)
21.01.2018 15:00 TG Reichenbach TSV Herbrechtingen 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:14)
03.02.2018 19:00 TSV Böbingen TSG Schnaitheim 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:23)
03.02.2018 19:00 TSV Böbingen TG Reichenbach 1:3 (18:25 20:25 25:23 16:25)
04.02.2018 11:00 TG Geislingen TSV Herbrechtingen
 
3:2 (25:17 16:25 21:25 25:19 17:15)
04.02.2018 11:00 TG Geislingen TV Weiler
 
3:0 (25:15 25:18 25:8)
18.02.2018 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd TV Weiler 3:0 (25:20 25:14 25:14)
18.02.2018 14:00 TSG Abtsgmünd TSV Herbrechtingen 0:3 (13:25 22:25 19:25)
25.02.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSG Abtsgmünd 3:2 (28:26 23:25 25:20 21:25 16:14)
25.02.2018 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TG Geislingen 2:3 (19:25 25:20 19:25 25:16 11:15)
03.03.2018 11:00 TV Weiler TG Reichenbach 1:3 (16:25 18:25 25:22 23:25)
03.03.2018 11:00 TV Weiler TSV Böbingen 3:1 (25:22 23:25 25:16 25:23)
11.03.2018 13:30 TSV Böbingen TSV Herbrechtingen 0:3 (11:25 20:25 16:25)
11.03.2018 13:30 TSV Böbingen TSG Abtsgmünd 1:3 (20:25 25:18 15:25 15:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 TG Reichenbach TG Geislingen 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:11)
11.03.2018 11:00 TG Reichenbach TSG Schnaitheim 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:22)

Staffelleiter

Name
Heiko Voß
Strasse
Kopenhagener Strasse 18
Ort
70173 Stuttgart
Handy
015165227477

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher