A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.03.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Ötisheim 3:1 (21:25 25:16 25:15 25:19)
10.03.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TV Hausen 2 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:15)
10.03.2018 16:00 TSG Heilbronn SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 0:3 (13:25 18:25 20:25)
10.03.2018 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TSV Kleiningersheim 1:3 (25:23 11:25 23:25 20:25)
10.03.2018 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 1:3 (25:21 18:25 23:25 11:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 14 12 1133  :  863 38  :  9 37
2 TSV Kleiningersheim 14 12 1165  :  984 38  :  11 36
3 SSV Geißelhardt 2 14 8 1287  :  1232 32  :  25 24
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 14 8 1185  :  1200 29  :  26 23
5 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 14 6 1107  :  1120 24  :  28 19
6 TSG Heilbronn 14 5 994  :  1081 18  :  29 15
7 TSV Ötisheim 14 3 987  :  1194 13  :  38 7
8 TV Hausen 2 14 2 951  :  1135 11  :  37 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 14 12 12 0 1 1 1133:863 38:9 37
2 TSV Kleiningersheim 14 12 11 1 1 1 1165:984 38:11 36
3 SSV Geißelhardt 2 14 8 6 2 2 4 1287:1232 32:25 24
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 14 8 6 2 1 5 1185:1200 29:26 23
5 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 14 6 5 1 2 6 1107:1120 24:28 19
6 TSG Heilbronn 14 5 5 0 0 9 994:1081 18:29 15
7 TSV Ötisheim 14 3 1 2 0 11 987:1194 13:38 7
8 TV Hausen 2 14 2 2 0 1 11 951:1135 11:37 7

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2017 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SSV Geißelhardt 2 3:1 (15:25 29:27 25:15 25:18)
30.09.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Kleiningersheim 1:3 (23:25 25:21 19:25 20:25)
01.10.2017 11:00 TV Hausen 2 TSV Ötisheim
 
3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:20)
01.10.2017 12:00 TV Hausen 2 TSG Heilbronn 0:3 (17:25 21:25 18:25)
04.10.2017 20:30 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:20)
14.10.2017 14:30 TSV Kleiningersheim SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 3:2 (25:23 27:25 19:25 19:25 15:10)
14.10.2017 15:30 TSV Kleiningersheim SSV Geißelhardt 2 2:3 (23:25 25:23 16:25 29:27 14:16)
14.10.2017 16:00 TSG Heilbronn MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1:3 (25:20 20:25 19:25 22:25)
14.10.2017 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TSV Ötisheim 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:17)
22.10.2017 16:00 TSV Ötisheim SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
 
0:3 (19:25 20:25 14:25)
28.10.2017 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 TSG Heilbronn 3:0 (25:12 25:22 25:20)
28.10.2017 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 TV Hausen 2 3:1 (25:17 25:15 24:26 26:24)
29.10.2017 13:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSV Kleiningersheim 0:3 (13:25 23:25 18:25)
29.10.2017 14:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt MTV Ludwigsburg 4 2:3 (17:25 23:25 25:19 25:14 5:15)
11.11.2017 14:30 TSV Kleiningersheim TSV Ötisheim 3:0 (25:15 25:21 26:24)
11.11.2017 15:30 TSV Kleiningersheim TSG Heilbronn 3:0 (25:22 25:10 25:18)
11.11.2017 16:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TV Hausen 2 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:17)
11.11.2017 17:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt SSV Geißelhardt 2 1:3 (21:25 23:25 25:21 26:28)
12.11.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental
 
1:3 (15:25 25:22 16:25 18:25)
25.11.2017 14:00 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental TSG Heilbronn 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:20)
25.11.2017 15:00 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental TV Hausen 2 3:0 (25:20 25:16 25:16)
26.11.2017 15:00 TSV Ötisheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1:3 (24:26 25:13 17:25 19:25)
26.11.2017 16:00 TSV Ötisheim SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 0:3 (19:25 16:25 15:25)
09.12.2017 16:00 TSG Heilbronn SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 3:1 (25:13 24:26 25:15 25:23)
09.12.2017 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 1:3 (25:23 23:25 20:25 23:25)
09.12.2017 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 TSV Ötisheim 3:1 (22:25 25:20 25:18 25:15)
10.12.2017 11:00 TV Hausen 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 0:3 (19:25 21:25 14:25)
10.12.2017 12:00 TV Hausen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 0:3 (16:25 21:25 18:25)
16.12.2017 15:00 TSV Ötisheim TV Hausen 2 3:1 (26:24 21:25 25:11 25:23)
16.12.2017 16:00 TSV Ötisheim TSG Heilbronn 0:3 (18:25 19:25 25:27)
16.12.2017 14:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 0:3 (9:25 18:25 16:25)
16.12.2017 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 2:3 (25:22 22:25 25:20 25:27 14:16)
16.12.2017 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:14)
20.01.2018 16:00 TSG Heilbronn SSV Geißelhardt 2 0:3 (19:25 17:25 25:27)
20.01.2018 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TV Hausen 2 1:3 (23:25 25:22 25:27 11:25)
21.01.2018 10:30 TSV Kleiningersheim SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:14)
21.01.2018 11:30 TSV Kleiningersheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:23)
03.02.2018 14:00 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental TSV Kleiningersheim 0:3 (19:25 20:25 23:25)
03.02.2018 15:00 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental TSV Ötisheim 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:11)
03.02.2018 17:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSG Heilbronn 1:3 (25:18 24:26 20:25 21:25)
03.02.2018 18:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 2:3 (18:25 26:28 25:22 26:24 10:15)
04.02.2018 11:00 TV Hausen 2 SSV Geißelhardt 2 2:3 (25:18 23:25 25:21 18:25 7:15)
17.02.2018 14:00 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental SSV Geißelhardt 2 3:1 (25:14 18:25 25:18 25:19)
17.02.2018 15:00 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:0 (25:11 25:8 25:15)
18.02.2018 10:30 TSV Kleiningersheim TV Hausen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:12 25:17)
18.02.2018 13:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSG Heilbronn 3:0 (25:13 25:23 25:16)
18.02.2018 14:00 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSV Ötisheim 2:3 (25:16 25:11 19:25 21:25 9:15)
04.03.2018 15:00 TSV Ötisheim TSV Kleiningersheim 1:3 (18:25 25:23 17:25 16:25)
04.03.2018 16:00 TSV Ötisheim SSV Geißelhardt 2 3:2 (25:16 18:25 22:25 26:24 16:14)
04.03.2018 15:00 TV Hausen 2 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 1:3 (23:25 25:22 20:25 21:25)
04.03.2018 16:00 TV Hausen 2 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 0:3 (18:25 22:25 13:25)
10.03.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Ötisheim 3:1 (21:25 25:16 25:15 25:19)
10.03.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TV Hausen 2 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:15)
10.03.2018 16:00 TSG Heilbronn SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 0:3 (13:25 18:25 20:25)
10.03.2018 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TSV Kleiningersheim 1:3 (25:23 11:25 23:25 20:25)
10.03.2018 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 1:3 (25:21 18:25 23:25 11:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Nadine Beißwenger
Strasse
Silcherweg 18
Ort
74638 Waldenburg
Handy
0152-33987043

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner