A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.03.2018 15:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 ASV Botnang 2:3 (25:23 16:25 22:25 25:21 8:15)
10.03.2018 15:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1 (25:23 25:12 15:25 25:22)
11.03.2018 11:00 TSV Wernau TSV Leinfelden 0:3 (22:25 19:25 22:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 TSV Wernau TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:0 (25:22 29:27 25:11)
11.03.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TV Cannstatt 0:3 (19:25 15:25 14:25)
11.03.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TG Nürtingen 2 1:3 (25:21 21:25 14:25 13:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Botnang 16 15 1371  :  1102 47  :  12 44
2 TSV Leinfelden 16 12 1392  :  1126 41  :  19 36
3 TG Nürtingen 2 16 12 1356  :  1233 37  :  26 31
4 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 16 8 1297  :  1280 31  :  29 25
6 TSV Wernau 16 6 1283  :  1313 28  :  33 19
7 TV Cannstatt 16 5 1226  :  1311 25  :  35 18
8 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 16 5 1287  :  1361 24  :  38 15
9 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 16 1 775  :  1239 4  :  46 3
5 MTV Stuttgart 6 16 8 1222  :  1244 29  :  28 25
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Botnang 16 15 13 2 1 0 1371:1102 47:12 44
2 TSV Leinfelden 16 12 11 1 1 3 1392:1126 41:19 36
3 TG Nürtingen 2 16 12 7 5 0 4 1356:1233 37:26 31
4 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 16 8 7 1 2 6 1297:1280 31:29 25
6 TSV Wernau 16 6 5 1 2 8 1283:1313 28:33 19
7 TV Cannstatt 16 5 5 0 3 8 1226:1311 25:35 18
8 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 16 5 3 2 2 9 1287:1361 24:38 15
9 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 16 1 1 0 0 15 775:1239 4:46 3
5 MTV Stuttgart 6 16 8 8 0 1 7 1222:1244 29:28 25

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2017 14:00 TSV Wernau MTV Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:12 25:18 25:18)
30.09.2017 14:00 TSV Wernau TG Nürtingen 2 2:3 (25:22 11:25 22:25 26:24 5:15)
01.10.2017 11:00 TV Cannstatt SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:0 (25:19 26:24 25:23)
01.10.2017 11:00 TV Cannstatt ASV Botnang 0:3 (19:25 17:25 22:25)
01.10.2017 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TSV Leinfelden 1:3 (17:25 25:20 26:28 21:25)
01.10.2017 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:18)
08.10.2017 11:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TV Cannstatt 3:0 (25:21 25:15 25:20)
08.10.2017 11:00 TG Nürtingen 2 MTV Stuttgart 6 3:1 (25:19 25:11 23:25 25:23)
14.10.2017 12:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Wernau 0:3 (14:25 11:25 17:25)
14.10.2017 12:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Leinfelden 0:3 (16:25 9:25 16:25)
14.10.2017 12:00 ASV Botnang TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:0 (25:12 25:22 25:18)
14.10.2017 12:00 ASV Botnang SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:0 (25:22 25:17 25:19)
28.10.2017 15:00 TSV Leinfelden ASV Botnang 1:3 (21:25 23:25 25:23 21:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 TSV Leinfelden TV Cannstatt 3:1 (25:17 18:25 25:9 25:14)
28.10.2017 14:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:9 25:17 25:9)
28.10.2017 14:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:0 (26:24 25:19 25:12)
29.10.2017 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TG Nürtingen 2 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:22)
29.10.2017 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Wernau 3:1 (19:25 25:23 25:16 25:20)
12.11.2017 12:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Leinfelden 3:2 (25:19 26:24 15:25 8:25 15:11)
12.11.2017 12:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:21 25:12 25:21)
12.11.2017 14:00 TSV Wernau ASV Botnang 1:3 (17:25 21:25 25:18 23:25)
12.11.2017 14:00 TSV Wernau TV Cannstatt 3:1 (25:13 25:19 20:25 25:20)
12.11.2017 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 2:3 (15:25 26:24 23:25 25:23 11:15)
12.11.2017 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 MTV Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:18 25:23 28:26)
18.11.2017 10:00 ASV Botnang MTV Stuttgart 6 3:1 (25:21 25:22 24:26 25:7)
18.11.2017 10:00 ASV Botnang TG Nürtingen 2 3:0 (25:19 25:10 25:9)
25.11.2017 15:00 TSV Leinfelden TSV Wernau 3:1 (25:18 25:17 22:25 25:16)
25.11.2017 15:00 TSV Leinfelden SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:15)
26.11.2017 11:00 TV Cannstatt TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:9 25:13 25:20)
26.11.2017 11:00 TV Cannstatt TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:1 (25:21 25:17 21:25 25:22)
03.12.2017 11:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 TSV Wernau 3:1 (25:20 23:25 25:18 25:17)
03.12.2017 11:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 TG Nürtingen 2 0:3 (20:25 22:25 11:25)
09.12.2017 14:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1 (20:25 25:23 28:26 25:19)
09.12.2017 14:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 ASV Botnang 0:3 (14:25 15:25 15:25)
09.12.2017 15:30 MTV Stuttgart 6 TV Cannstatt 1:3 (21:25 25:17 25:27 18:25)
09.12.2017 15:30 MTV Stuttgart 6 TSV Leinfelden 0:3 (6:25 19:25 19:25)
10.12.2017 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TG Nürtingen 2 2:3 (25:27 26:24 25:18 15:25 6:15)
10.12.2017 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TSV Wernau 3:1 (25:15 20:25 25:21 25:14)
16.12.2017 15:00 TSV Leinfelden TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:1 (25:12 25:13 22:25 25:14)
16.12.2017 15:00 TSV Leinfelden TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:9)
17.12.2017 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TV Cannstatt 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:10)
17.12.2017 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 ASV Botnang 2:3 (25:22 20:25 25:14 11:25 12:15)
20.01.2018 10:00 ASV Botnang TSV Leinfelden 2:3 (13:25 25:18 25:16 14:25 13:15)
20.01.2018 10:00 ASV Botnang TV Cannstatt 3:1 (25:18 25:21 12:25 25:22)
21.01.2018 11:00 TG Nürtingen 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1 (25:14 22:25 25:14 25:16)
21.01.2018 11:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Wernau 3:2 (23:25 19:25 25:7 25:12 15:7)
21.01.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 MTV Stuttgart 6 0:3 (14:25 16:25 21:25)
21.01.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 0:3 (12:25 15:25 18:25)
03.02.2018 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 ASV Botnang 0:3 (14:25 22:25 17:25)
03.02.2018 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 MTV Stuttgart 6 1:3 (17:25 25:15 23:25 24:26)
04.02.2018 12:45 TV Cannstatt TG Nürtingen 2 2:3 (21:25 25:12 8:25 26:24 10:15)
04.02.2018 12:45 TV Cannstatt TSV Leinfelden 1:3 (25:22 22:25 22:25 13:25)
04.02.2018 14:00 TSV Wernau TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:12)
04.02.2018 14:00 TSV Wernau SV 1845 Esslingen 2 1:3 (24:26 25:22 22:25 18:25)
17.02.2018 14:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:1 (25:11 25:16 22:25 25:23)
17.02.2018 14:00 TG Nürtingen 2 ASV Botnang 1:3 (25:19 20:25 14:25 20:25)
18.02.2018 11:00 TV Cannstatt MTV Stuttgart 6 0:3 (22:25 16:25 17:25)
18.02.2018 11:00 TV Cannstatt TSV Wernau 2:3 (9:25 25:17 25:22 21:25 13:15)
18.02.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:6 25:4 25:12)
18.02.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Leinfelden 3:1 (25:23 19:25 25:18 25:7)
03.03.2018 15:00 TSV Leinfelden TG Nürtingen 2 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:10)
03.03.2018 15:00 TSV Leinfelden MTV Stuttgart 6 1:3 (21:25 23:25 25:14 25:27)
03.03.2018 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 2:3 (25:22 25:12 21:25 23:25 13:15)
03.03.2018 14:00 TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 TV Cannstatt 3:2 (17:25 20:25 25:13 27:25 15:9)
03.03.2018 14:00 ASV Botnang TSV Wernau 3:0 (25:23 25:22 25:17)
03.03.2018 14:00 ASV Botnang TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:7 25:17 25:8)
10.03.2018 15:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 ASV Botnang 2:3 (25:23 16:25 22:25 25:21 8:15)
10.03.2018 15:00 MTV Stuttgart 6 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1 (25:23 25:12 15:25 25:22)
11.03.2018 11:00 TSV Wernau TSV Leinfelden 0:3 (22:25 19:25 22:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 TSV Wernau TTV Dettingen/Teck 2 3:0 (25:22 29:27 25:11)
11.03.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TV Cannstatt 0:3 (19:25 15:25 14:25)
11.03.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TG Nürtingen 2 1:3 (25:21 21:25 14:25 13:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Simon Wich
Strasse
Hofener Str. 13
Ort
70736 Fellbach
Handy
0151-40512564

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher