Bezirksliga West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.11.2017 12:30 SV Böblingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3 (17:25 8:25 20:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV Böblingen TV Rottenburg 2 0:3 (19:25 14:25 9:25)
19.11.2017 14:00 SV Böblingen VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:2 (23:25 21:25 25:22 25:19 15:11)
19.11.2017 15:30 VfL Sindelfingen VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:14)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 7 6 576  :  457 19  :  5 18
2 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 6 5 525  :  428 17  :  6 16
3 VC Mönsheim 6 5 554  :  483 17  :  8 15
4 TSG Tübingen 5 4 430  :  387 13  :  6 11
5 VfL Sindelfingen 7 2 592  :  584 12  :  16 8
6 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 5 2 380  :  418 7  :  11 5
7 SV Böblingen 6 2 405  :  505 7  :  15 5
8 TV Rottenburg 2 5 1 386  :  405 6  :  12 3
9 TSV Calw 5 1 351  :  416 4  :  14 2
10 VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 4 0 238  :  354 3  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 7 6 6 0 0 1 576:457 19:5 18
2 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 6 5 5 0 1 0 525:428 17:6 16
3 VC Mönsheim 6 5 4 1 1 0 554:483 17:8 15
4 TSG Tübingen 5 4 3 1 0 1 430:387 13:6 11
5 VfL Sindelfingen 7 2 2 0 2 3 592:584 12:16 8
6 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 5 2 1 1 0 3 380:418 7:11 5
7 SV Böblingen 6 2 1 1 0 4 405:505 7:15 5
8 TV Rottenburg 2 5 1 1 0 0 4 386:405 6:12 3
9 TSV Calw 5 1 0 1 0 4 351:416 4:14 2
10 VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 4 0 0 0 1 3 238:354 3:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.11.2017 11:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Tübingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
25.11.2017 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Calw VolksbankArena (VBA)
26.11.2017 14:00 SV Böblingen VC Mönsheim Murkenbachhalle II
26.11.2017 15:30 SV Böblingen VfL Sindelfingen Murkenbachhalle II
26.11.2017 14:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 Realschulsporthalle Wernau
26.11.2017 15:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen Realschulsporthalle Wernau

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14:00 VC Mönsheim VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5
14:00 TSG Tübingen VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5
14:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5
30.09.2017 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen 1:3 (17:25 25:14 28:30 15:25)
30.09.2017 13:30 TV Rottenburg 2 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 1:3 (28:26 20:25 22:25 15:25)
30.09.2017 14:00 VC Mönsheim SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 3:1 (25:7 30:28 22:25 25:23)
01.10.2017 12:00 TSV Calw SV Böblingen 1:3 (20:25 12:25 25:13 22:25)
01.10.2017 13:30 TSV Calw TSG Tübingen 0:3 (9:25 24:26 19:25)
06.10.2017 20:30 VC Mönsheim SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:13)
14.10.2017 15:00 TSG Tübingen VC Mönsheim 3:2 (23:25 25:13 4:25 25:23 15:11)
14.10.2017 16:30 TSG Tübingen SV Böblingen 3:0 (25:15 26:24 25:17)
14.10.2017 15:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSV Calw 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:20)
14.10.2017 16:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau VfL Sindelfingen 3:1 (13:25 25:22 25:22 25:14)
15.10.2017 12:30 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen TV Rottenburg 2 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:19)
15.10.2017 14:00 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 3:0 (26:24 25:15 25:21)
22.10.2017 14:30 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:7 25:10 25:13)
22.10.2017 13:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:1 (20:25 25:13 25:20 25:8)
28.10.2017 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen 0:3 (21:25 22:25 17:25)
28.10.2017 15:30 VfL Sindelfingen VC Mönsheim 1:3 (24:26 18:25 25:13 9:25)
28.10.2017 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSG Tübingen 1:3 (21:25 25:23 15:25 27:29)
28.10.2017 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 TSV Calw 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:18)
11.11.2017 14:00 VC Mönsheim SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 3:2 (25:19 14:25 19:25 25:14 15:8)
11.11.2017 15:30 VC Mönsheim TV Rottenburg 2 3:1 (25:12 26:24 16:25 26:24)
12.11.2017 12:30 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen SV Böblingen 3:1 (23:25 25:9 25:17 25:14)
12.11.2017 14:00 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen TSG Tübingen 3:1 (25:19 25:20 19:25 25:20)
12.11.2017 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSV Calw 2:3 (25:20 25:21 21:25 19:25 12:15)
12.11.2017 12:30 VfL Sindelfingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 2:3 (15:25 25:14 25:19 26:28 11:15)
18.11.2017 12:30 SV Böblingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3 (17:25 8:25 20:25)
18.11.2017 11:00 SV Böblingen TV Rottenburg 2 0:3 (19:25 14:25 9:25)
19.11.2017 14:00 SV Böblingen VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:2 (23:25 21:25 25:22 25:19 15:11)
19.11.2017 15:30 VfL Sindelfingen VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:14)
25.11.2017 11:30 TV Rottenburg 2 TSG Tübingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
25.11.2017 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 TSV Calw VolksbankArena (VBA)
26.11.2017 14:00 SV Böblingen VC Mönsheim Murkenbachhalle II
26.11.2017 15:30 SV Böblingen VfL Sindelfingen Murkenbachhalle II
26.11.2017 14:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 Realschulsporthalle Wernau
26.11.2017 15:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen Realschulsporthalle Wernau
09.12.2017 15:00 TSV Calw SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
09.12.2017 16:30 TSV Calw VC Mönsheim Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
09.12.2017 15:00 TSG Tübingen VfL Sindelfingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
09.12.2017 16:30 TSG Tübingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
09.12.2017 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 TV Rottenburg 2 Turnhalle Winkelwiese
09.12.2017 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 SV Böblingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
16.12.2017 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
16.12.2017 15:30 VfL Sindelfingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau Sporthalle Stadtmitte
16.12.2017 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 VC Mönsheim Turnhalle Winkelwiese
16.12.2017 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
17.12.2017 14:00 SV Böblingen TSV Calw Murkenbachhalle II
17.12.2017 15:30 SV Böblingen TSG Tübingen Murkenbachhalle II
20.01.2018 15:00 TSG Tübingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
20.01.2018 16:30 TSG Tübingen TSV Calw Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
21.01.2018 12:30 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen VfL Sindelfingen Rennwiesenhalle
21.01.2018 14:00 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen VC Mönsheim Rennwiesenhalle
21.01.2018 13:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau SV Böblingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
21.01.2018 14:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
27.01.2018 16:30 TV Rottenburg 2 VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
27.01.2018 15:00 TSV Calw VLW StP MA MTV Stuttgart 5 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
03.02.2018 14:00 VC Mönsheim TSG Tübingen Appenberg-Sporthalle
03.02.2018 15:30 VC Mönsheim VfL Sindelfingen Appenberg-Sporthalle
04.02.2018 12:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
04.02.2018 13:30 TV Rottenburg 2 SV Böblingen VolksbankArena (VBA)
04.02.2018 12:00 TSV Calw SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
04.02.2018 13:30 TSV Calw SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
18.02.2018 13:00 TV Rottenburg 2 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 Otto-Locher-Halle
18.02.2018 14:30 TV Rottenburg 2 VC Mönsheim Otto-Locher-Halle
18.02.2018 12:30 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen TSV Calw Rennwiesenhalle
18.02.2018 14:00 SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau Rennwiesenhalle
18.02.2018 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen TSG Tübingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
18.02.2018 12:30 VfL Sindelfingen SV Böblingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
03.03.2018 15:00 TSV Calw VfL Sindelfingen Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
03.03.2018 16:30 TSV Calw TV Rottenburg 2 Walter-Lindner-Sporthalle
03.03.2018 14:00 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau VC Mönsheim Realschulsporthalle Wernau
03.03.2018 15:30 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau TSG Tübingen Realschulsporthalle Wernau
04.03.2018 14:00 SV Böblingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen Murkenbachhalle II
04.03.2018 15:30 SV Böblingen SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 Murkenbachhalle II
10.03.2018 14:00 VC Mönsheim SV Böblingen Appenberg-Sporthalle
10.03.2018 15:30 VC Mönsheim TSV Calw Appenberg-Sporthalle
10.03.2018 15:00 TSG Tübingen TV Rottenburg 2 Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
10.03.2018 16:30 TSG Tübingen SG TSG Reutlingen/TSV Betzingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
10.03.2018 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau Turnhalle Winkelwiese
10.03.2018 17:30 SG SSC Tübingen/FV Tübinger Modell 4 VfL Sindelfingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese

Staffelleiter

Name
Kurt Wiehler
Strasse
Ludwig-Jahn-Str. 41
Ort
72250 Freudenstadt
Tel. pr.
07441-3130
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
01752452613

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte