A-Klasse 1 West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
FSV Deufringen SpVgg Warmbronn 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
10.03.2018 15:00 TSV Flacht VfL Oberjettingen 2:3 (25:18 10:25 25:20 12:25 13:15)
10.03.2018 16:30 TSV Flacht SpVgg Warmbronn 0:3 (19:25 14:25 18:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 TV Oberhaugstett Renninger SC 0:3 (7:25 9:25 14:25)
11.03.2018 12:30 TV Oberhaugstett GSV Maichingen 2:3 (23:25 25:23 25:22 24:26 10:15)
11.03.2018 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:0 (25:9 25:10 25:16)
11.03.2018 15:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen FSV Deufringen 3:0 (25:9 25:13 25:11)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 16 16 1233  :  724 48  :  2 47
2 Renninger SC 16 12 1325  :  1129 39  :  18 36
3 VfL Oberjettingen 16 10 1284  :  1297 33  :  28 28
4 FSV Deufringen 16 10 1284  :  1210 33  :  27 26
5 VfL Oberjettingen 2 16 7 1256  :  1256 29  :  30 23
6 SpVgg Warmbronn 16 7 1380  :  1421 31  :  35 22
7 TV Oberhaugstett 16 4 1112  :  1299 19  :  39 15
8 GSV Maichingen 16 4 1196  :  1386 20  :  41 12
9 TSV Flacht 16 2 923  :  1271 11  :  43 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 16 16 15 1 0 0 1233:724 48:2 47
2 Renninger SC 16 12 11 1 1 3 1325:1129 39:18 36
3 VfL Oberjettingen 16 10 7 3 1 5 1284:1297 33:28 28
4 FSV Deufringen 16 10 6 4 0 6 1284:1210 33:27 26
5 VfL Oberjettingen 2 16 7 7 0 2 7 1256:1256 29:30 23
6 SpVgg Warmbronn 16 7 4 3 4 5 1380:1421 31:35 22
7 TV Oberhaugstett 16 4 4 0 3 9 1112:1299 19:39 15
8 GSV Maichingen 16 4 2 2 2 10 1196:1386 20:41 12
9 TSV Flacht 16 2 2 0 1 13 923:1271 11:43 7

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
FSV Deufringen SpVgg Warmbronn 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
GSV Maichingen TV Oberhaugstett 3:1 (25:15 20:25 25:11 25:23)
30.09.2017 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen FSV Deufringen 0:3 (17:25 21:25 21:25)
30.09.2017 15:30 VfL Oberjettingen VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:1 (25:20 20:25 25:19 25:23)
01.10.2017 11:00 TV Oberhaugstett SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (7:25 11:25 9:25)
01.10.2017 12:30 TV Oberhaugstett SpVgg Warmbronn 2:3 (25:19 26:28 25:18 16:25 12:15)
01.10.2017 13:00 GSV Maichingen Renninger SC 0:3 (21:25 22:25 24:26)
01.10.2017 14:30 GSV Maichingen TSV Flacht 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:17)
14.10.2017 15:00 TSV Flacht TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:18)
14.10.2017 16:30 TSV Flacht Renninger SC 0:3 (12:25 11:25 20:25)
15.10.2017 11:00 SpVgg Warmbronn VfL Oberjettingen 1:3 (25:16 19:25 24:26 21:25)
15.10.2017 12:30 SpVgg Warmbronn SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (15:25 23:25 22:25)
15.10.2017 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen 2 GSV Maichingen 3:1 (24:26 25:18 25:13 25:11)
15.10.2017 12:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 FSV Deufringen 2:3 (22:25 25:9 25:20 18:25 13:15)
28.10.2017 15:00 Renninger SC VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:10)
28.10.2017 16:30 Renninger SC VfL Oberjettingen 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:18)
29.10.2017 11:30 FSV Deufringen TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (25:17 25:15 25:19)
29.10.2017 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TSV Flacht 3:0 (25:8 25:5 25:9)
29.10.2017 15:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen GSV Maichingen 3:0 (25:20 25:9 25:14)
11.11.2017 14:00 TV Oberhaugstett VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:1 (18:25 25:17 25:18 25:19)
11.11.2017 15:30 TV Oberhaugstett VfL Oberjettingen 2:3 (25:16 22:25 25:20 23:25 12:15)
12.11.2017 14:00 FSV Deufringen GSV Maichingen 3:2 (26:24 22:25 14:25 25:12 15:6)
12.11.2017 15:30 FSV Deufringen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (13:25 20:25 19:25)
19.11.2017 15:00 SpVgg Warmbronn Renninger SC 1:3 (18:25 25:23 22:25 20:25)
19.11.2017 16:30 SpVgg Warmbronn TSV Flacht 3:1 (29:31 25:19 25:13 25:12)
26.11.2017 10:30 Renninger SC TV Oberhaugstett 1:3 (25:15 23:25 19:25 18:25)
26.11.2017 12:00 Renninger SC FSV Deufringen 2:3 (15:25 25:21 28:26 26:28 10:15)
26.11.2017 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen TSV Flacht 3:0 (25:18 25:12 25:16)
26.11.2017 12:00 VfL Oberjettingen GSV Maichingen 3:1 (25:23 25:18 21:25 25:23)
26.11.2017 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen 2 SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (11:25 17:25 19:25)
26.11.2017 12:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 SpVgg Warmbronn 2:3 (25:23 25:22 22:25 23:25 4:15)
09.12.2017 15:00 TSV Flacht FSV Deufringen 0:3 (24:26 18:25 15:25)
09.12.2017 16:30 TSV Flacht VfL Oberjettingen 2 0:3 (21:25 13:25 16:25)
10.12.2017 15:00 GSV Maichingen SpVgg Warmbronn 3:2 (25:20 26:24 19:25 11:25 15:13)
10.12.2017 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen VfL Oberjettingen 3:2 (25:7 25:20 19:25 23:25 15:6)
10.12.2017 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen Renninger SC 3:0 (25:16 26:24 25:17)
16.12.2017 15:00 TSV Flacht SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (9:25 14:25 12:25)
16.12.2017 16:30 TSV Flacht GSV Maichingen 3:1 (16:25 25:18 25:12 25:14)
16.12.2017 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 Renninger SC 1:3 (25:20 19:25 15:25 21:25)
16.12.2017 15:30 VfL Oberjettingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen 3:0 (25:22 25:11 25:23)
17.12.2017 11:00 SpVgg Warmbronn FSV Deufringen 2:3 (22:25 22:25 25:21 26:24 12:15)
17.12.2017 11:30 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (26:24 25:16 25:17)
20.01.2018 15:00 Renninger SC GSV Maichingen 3:1 (25:9 20:25 25:19 25:15)
20.01.2018 16:30 Renninger SC TSV Flacht 3:0 (25:19 25:9 25:19)
21.01.2018 10:00 FSV Deufringen VfL Oberjettingen 1:3 (17:25 19:25 25:17 20:25)
21.01.2018 11:30 FSV Deufringen VfL Oberjettingen 2 1:3 (25:21 21:25 14:25 19:25)
21.01.2018 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (25:10 25:16 25:12)
21.01.2018 15:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen SpVgg Warmbronn 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:16)
03.02.2018 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen SpVgg Warmbronn 3:2 (25:21 25:22 22:25 19:25 15:11)
03.02.2018 15:30 VfL Oberjettingen Renninger SC 1:3 (16:25 25:19 18:25 16:25)
03.02.2018 14:00 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Flacht 3:0 (25:9 25:20 25:15)
03.02.2018 15:30 TV Oberhaugstett FSV Deufringen 3:1 (19:25 25:19 25:16 25:16)
04.02.2018 13:00 GSV Maichingen VfL Oberjettingen 2 0:3 (17:25 22:25 21:25)
04.02.2018 14:30 GSV Maichingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (10:25 22:25 16:25)
17.02.2018 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (16:25 10:25 18:25)
17.02.2018 15:30 VfL Oberjettingen TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:13)
18.02.2018 11:00 SpVgg Warmbronn GSV Maichingen 3:2 (22:25 25:18 25:21 20:25 15:13)
18.02.2018 12:30 SpVgg Warmbronn VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:1 (19:25 25:20 25:21 28:26)
18.02.2018 10:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Flacht 3:1 (25:9 22:25 25:13 25:23)
18.02.2018 11:30 FSV Deufringen Renninger SC 0:3 (18:25 25:27 26:28)
03.03.2018 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (25:12 27:25 25:22)
03.03.2018 15:30 VfL Oberjettingen 2 TSV Flacht 3:1 (16:25 25:19 25:18 25:13)
04.03.2018 11:00 Renninger SC SpVgg Warmbronn 3:2 (24:26 23:25 25:19 27:25 15:11)
04.03.2018 12:30 Renninger SC SpVgg Holzgerlingen 0:3 (18:25 19:25 15:25)
04.03.2018 13:00 GSV Maichingen FSV Deufringen 0:3 (15:25 17:25 23:25)
04.03.2018 14:30 GSV Maichingen VfL Oberjettingen 0:3 (23:25 19:25 16:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 TSV Flacht VfL Oberjettingen 2:3 (25:18 10:25 25:20 12:25 13:15)
10.03.2018 16:30 TSV Flacht SpVgg Warmbronn 0:3 (19:25 14:25 18:25)
11.03.2018 11:00 TV Oberhaugstett Renninger SC 0:3 (7:25 9:25 14:25)
11.03.2018 12:30 TV Oberhaugstett GSV Maichingen 2:3 (23:25 25:23 25:22 24:26 10:15)
11.03.2018 14:00 SpVgg Holzgerlingen VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:0 (25:9 25:10 25:16)
11.03.2018 15:30 SpVgg Holzgerlingen FSV Deufringen 3:0 (25:9 25:13 25:11)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jaqueline Kästle
Strasse
Pappelweg 18
Ort
72393 Burladingen

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte