A-Klasse 1 Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.03.2018 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:3 (16:25 15:25 17:25)
10.03.2018 15:15 TSV Untereisesheim TSV Münchingen 3:2 (13:25 13:25 25:19 25:15 15:5)
10.03.2018 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim TSG Öhringen 3:1 (21:25 25:18 25:12 25:20)
10.03.2018 15:30 SFC Höpfigheim SpVgg Möckmühl 3:2 (25:27 21:25 25:22 25:23 15:4)
11.03.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 VC Freudental 3:1 (25:18 21:25 25:23 25:17)
11.03.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV Neudenau 3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Freudental 16 15 1391  :  1080 46  :  12 43
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 16 13 1242  :  968 39  :  14 38
3 SFC Höpfigheim 16 10 1350  :  1310 37  :  26 30
4 SpVgg Möckmühl 16 9 1369  :  1352 36  :  29 28
5 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 16 7 1347  :  1316 32  :  31 25
6 TSG Öhringen 16 8 1372  :  1359 32  :  34 22
7 TSV Neudenau 16 7 1344  :  1430 27  :  37 18
8 TSV Untereisesheim 16 2 1121  :  1388 15  :  46 7
9 TSV Münchingen 16 1 1010  :  1343 11  :  46 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Freudental 16 15 13 2 0 1 1391:1080 46:12 43
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 16 13 12 1 0 3 1242:968 39:14 38
3 SFC Höpfigheim 16 10 7 3 3 3 1350:1310 37:26 30
4 SpVgg Möckmühl 16 9 7 2 3 4 1369:1352 36:29 28
5 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 16 7 6 1 5 4 1347:1316 32:31 25
6 TSG Öhringen 16 8 4 4 2 6 1372:1359 32:34 22
7 TSV Neudenau 16 7 3 4 1 8 1344:1430 27:37 18
8 TSV Untereisesheim 16 2 0 2 3 11 1121:1388 15:46 7
9 TSV Münchingen 16 1 1 0 2 13 1010:1343 11:46 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2017 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SpVgg Möckmühl 3:1 (20:25 25:21 25:20 25:8)
30.09.2017 16:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSG Öhringen 2:3 (17:25 25:21 25:21 18:25 7:15)
30.09.2017 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SFC Höpfigheim 3:2 (23:25 25:11 20:25 25:18 15:8)
30.09.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV Münchingen 3:1 (23:25 25:16 25:23 25:17)
01.10.2017 10:30 TSV Neudenau VC Freudental 1:3 (21:25 25:23 16:25 10:25)
01.10.2017 11:30 TSV Neudenau TSV Untereisesheim 3:1 (25:15 21:25 25:17 25:20)
14.10.2017 15:30 TSV Münchingen SVG Kirchberg/Murr 1:3 (16:25 25:18 20:25 21:25)
14.10.2017 14:30 TSV Münchingen SFC Höpfigheim 0:3 (16:25 17:25 23:25)
14.10.2017 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:3 (11:25 21:25 13:25)
15.10.2017 15:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Neudenau 2:3 (21:25 25:16 25:22 22:25 12:15)
15.10.2017 16:00 TSG Öhringen SpVgg Möckmühl 1:3 (14:25 25:22 21:25 20:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSV Münchingen 3:1 (25:7 25:12 20:25 25:12)
28.10.2017 16:00 SpVgg Möckmühl MTV Ludwigsburg 3 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:16)
28.10.2017 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim TSV Untereisesheim 3:0 (25:16 25:22 25:21)
28.10.2017 15:30 SFC Höpfigheim TSV Neudenau 3:0 (25:14 26:24 25:18)
29.10.2017 11:00 VC Freudental TSG Öhringen 3:1 (26:24 21:25 25:12 25:16)
29.10.2017 12:00 VC Freudental SVG Kirchberg/Murr 3:1 (31:29 25:27 25:17 25:11)
11.11.2017 16:30 TSV Untereisesheim VC Freudental
 
0:3 (7:25 16:25 22:25)
11.11.2017 14:30 TSV Münchingen VC Freudental 0:3 (19:25 12:25 12:25)
11.11.2017 15:30 TSV Münchingen TSV Untereisesheim 3:1 (25:23 23:25 25:18 25:18)
11.11.2017 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSV Neudenau 3:1 (16:25 25:15 25:16 25:20)
11.11.2017 16:00 SpVgg Möckmühl SFC Höpfigheim 3:1 (25:17 25:23 25:27 25:18)
12.11.2017 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSG Öhringen 3:0 (25:16 25:14 25:15)
12.11.2017 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:14)
26.11.2017 11:00 VC Freudental MTV Ludwigsburg 3 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:18)
26.11.2017 12:00 VC Freudental SpVgg Möckmühl 3:1 (25:15 17:25 25:18 25:19)
26.11.2017 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Untereisesheim 2:3 (23:25 18:25 25:20 25:20 10:15)
26.11.2017 11:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Neudenau 2:3 (18:25 25:19 21:25 25:14 14:16)
26.11.2017 15:00 TSG Öhringen SFC Höpfigheim 3:2 (25:21 21:25 17:25 25:16 15:9)
26.11.2017 16:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Münchingen 3:1 (25:21 16:25 25:21 25:13)
09.12.2017 14:00 TSV Neudenau TSV Münchingen 3:2 (24:26 25:17 26:28 25:12 15:5)
09.12.2017 15:00 TSV Neudenau MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:3 (21:25 22:25 13:25)
09.12.2017 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:3 (26:28 12:25 16:25)
09.12.2017 15:30 SFC Höpfigheim VC Freudental 2:3 (16:25 17:25 25:22 25:18 10:15)
16.12.2017 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl SVG Kirchberg/Murr 3:2 (25:15 17:25 29:27 19:25 17:15)
16.12.2017 16:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSG Öhringen 2:3 (18:25 13:25 25:19 30:28 14:16)
16.12.2017 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim MTV Ludwigsburg 3 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:21)
16.12.2017 15:30 SFC Höpfigheim TSV Münchingen 3:0 (25:14 25:23 25:7)
17.12.2017 11:00 VC Freudental TSV Neudenau
 
3:2 (25:22 22:25 21:25 30:28 15:8)
17.12.2017 12:00 VC Freudental TSV Untereisesheim
 
3:0 (25:14 25:20 25:16)
20.01.2018 14:30 TSV Münchingen SpVgg Möckmühl 0:3 (17:25 11:25 23:25)
20.01.2018 15:30 TSV Münchingen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:3 (22:25 20:25 15:25)
20.01.2018 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim SFC Höpfigheim 2:3 (22:25 25:14 25:23 17:25 11:15)
20.01.2018 15:15 TSV Untereisesheim TSV Neudenau 1:3 (21:25 26:24 22:25 25:27)
20.01.2018 15:00 TSG Öhringen VC Freudental 0:3 (15:25 18:25 21:25)
20.01.2018 16:00 TSG Öhringen SVG Kirchberg/Murr
 
2:3 (25:12 21:25 23:25 26:24 11:15)
03.02.2018 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Münchingen 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:13)
03.02.2018 16:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr VC Freudental 0:3 (21:25 13:25 24:26)
03.02.2018 12:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV Untereisesheim 3:0 (25:9 25:9 25:20)
03.02.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SpVgg Möckmühl 3:0 (25:14 25:6 25:8)
04.02.2018 14:00 TSV Neudenau TSG Öhringen 1:3 (25:21 21:25 22:25 12:25)
04.02.2018 14:00 TSV Neudenau SFC Höpfigheim 1:3 (25:17 16:25 19:25 22:25)
17.02.2018 14:30 TSV Münchingen TSV Neudenau 0:3 (24:26 20:25 22:25)
17.02.2018 15:30 TSV Münchingen TSG Öhringen 0:3 (17:25 11:25 8:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSV Untereisesheim 3:0 (25:15 25:17 25:12)
17.02.2018 16:00 SpVgg Möckmühl VC Freudental 1:3 (12:25 25:20 16:25 15:25)
18.02.2018 10:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SFC Höpfigheim 2:3 (20:25 23:25 25:17 25:16 14:16)
18.02.2018 11:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:3 (18:25 16:25 21:25)
23.02.2018 20:00 TSV Untereisesheim SpVgg Möckmühl 2:3 (25:14 22:25 23:25 25:21 13:15)
26.02.2018 20:00 TSV Untereisesheim TSG Öhringen 0:3 (3:25 21:25 17:25)
03.03.2018 14:00 TSV Neudenau SpVgg Möckmühl 3:2 (25:22 29:31 25:18 14:25 15:10)
03.03.2018 15:00 TSV Neudenau SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:3 (21:25 23:25 21:25)
04.03.2018 11:00 VC Freudental TSV Münchingen 3:0 (25:12 25:22 25:11)
04.03.2018 12:00 VC Freudental SFC Höpfigheim 3:0 (25:20 25:15 26:24)
04.03.2018 15:00 TSG Öhringen MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:3 (13:25 25:23 12:25 19:25)
04.03.2018 16:00 TSG Öhringen TSV Untereisesheim 3:2 (25:11 22:25 14:25 25:18 15:13)
10.03.2018 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:3 (16:25 15:25 17:25)
10.03.2018 15:15 TSV Untereisesheim TSV Münchingen 3:2 (13:25 13:25 25:19 25:15 15:5)
10.03.2018 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim TSG Öhringen 3:1 (21:25 25:18 25:12 25:20)
10.03.2018 15:30 SFC Höpfigheim SpVgg Möckmühl 3:2 (25:27 21:25 25:22 25:23 15:4)
11.03.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 VC Freudental 3:1 (25:18 21:25 25:23 25:17)
11.03.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV Neudenau 3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:19)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jessica Barvicius
Strasse
Wartbergsteige 80
Ort
74076 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131 - 2794445
Handy
01707166818

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner