Bezirksliga Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.11.2017 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (24:26 20:25 11:25)
11.11.2017 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 1:3 (26:28 17:25 25:23 14:25)
11.11.2017 14:30 SV Frickenhofen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 3:0 (25:14 25:16 25:19)
11.11.2017 14:30 SV Frickenhofen TSV Ellwangen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:17 25:12)
12.11.2017 11:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Bartenbach 1:3 (25:19 25:27 14:25 21:25)
12.11.2017 11:00 TSG Eislingen TV Heuchlingen 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SC Weiler/F. 6 6 470  :  279 18  :  1 18
2 SV Frickenhofen 7 6 575  :  450 19  :  6 18
3 SV Fellbach 2 7 4 583  :  604 14  :  14 10
4 SV 1845 Esslingen 5 3 441  :  415 11  :  9 10
5 TSV Schmiden 3 6 3 541  :  555 13  :  12 10
6 TSG Eislingen 6 3 474  :  451 12  :  10 9
7 TSV Bartenbach 6 3 415  :  474 9  :  12 9
8 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 6 1 430  :  507 6  :  16 3
9 TSV Ellwangen 2 6 1 355  :  474 5  :  15 3
10 TV Heuchlingen 5 0 365  :  440 3  :  15 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SC Weiler/F. 6 6 6 0 0 0 470:279 18:1 18
2 SV Frickenhofen 7 6 6 0 0 1 575:450 19:6 18
3 SV Fellbach 2 7 4 2 2 0 3 583:604 14:14 10
4 SV 1845 Esslingen 5 3 3 0 1 1 441:415 11:9 10
5 TSV Schmiden 3 6 3 3 0 1 2 541:555 13:12 10
6 TSG Eislingen 6 3 3 0 0 3 474:451 12:10 9
7 TSV Bartenbach 6 3 3 0 0 3 415:474 9:12 9
8 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 6 1 1 0 0 5 430:507 6:16 3
9 TSV Ellwangen 2 6 1 1 0 0 5 355:474 5:15 3
10 TV Heuchlingen 5 0 0 0 0 5 365:440 3:15 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.11.2017 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SV Frickenhofen Sporthalle Serach
25.11.2017 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV Bartenbach Sporthalle Serach
25.11.2017 14:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TV Heuchlingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
25.11.2017 14:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSG Eislingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
26.11.2017 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SV Fellbach 2 Allianzsporthalle
26.11.2017 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SC Weiler/F. Allianzsporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2017 14:00 TSV Bartenbach SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (13:25 15:25 8:25)
30.09.2017 14:00 TSV Bartenbach TSV Ellwangen 2 3:1 (27:25 17:25 25:22 25:17)
01.10.2017 10:00 SV Frickenhofen TV Heuchlingen 3:1 (25:22 17:25 25:13 25:23)
01.10.2017 10:00 SV Frickenhofen TSG Eislingen 1:3 (15:25 25:11 8:25 15:25)
01.10.2017 10:00 TSV Schmiden 3 SV Fellbach 2 2:3 (22:25 25:20 25:22 11:25 7:15)
01.10.2017 10:00 TSV Schmiden 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 3:1 (25:15 17:25 25:20 25:17)
14.10.2017 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 TSV Bartenbach 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:13)
14.10.2017 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 TSV Schmiden 3 3:1 (25:13 25:23 20:25 25:20)
15.10.2017 11:00 TSG Eislingen SV Frickenhofen 1:3 (19:25 25:22 14:25 23:25)
15.10.2017 11:00 TSG Eislingen SV 1845 Esslingen 3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:12)
15.10.2017 14:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (16:25 4:25 19:25)
15.10.2017 14:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 3:0 (27:25 25:20 25:14)
21.10.2017 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SV Fellbach 2 2:3 (26:24 25:17 23:25 23:25 11:15)
21.10.2017 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSG Eislingen 3:1 (15:25 25:15 25:12 25:20)
22.10.2017 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SV Frickenhofen 1:3 (20:25 25:23 18:25 11:25)
22.10.2017 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 TSV Ellwangen 2 3:1 (25:10 21:25 25:16 25:16)
28.10.2017 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Fellbach 2 3:1 (25:12 25:3 19:25 25:23)
28.10.2017 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Ellwangen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:23 25:9)
29.10.2017 14:00 TSV Bartenbach SV Frickenhofen 0:3 (10:25 11:25 16:25)
29.10.2017 14:00 TSV Bartenbach TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 3:1 (25:18 23:25 25:14 25:18)
29.10.2017 12:00 TSV Schmiden 3 TV Heuchlingen 3:1 (21:25 25:21 25:23 25:21)
29.10.2017 12:00 TSV Schmiden 3 SV 1845 Esslingen 1:3 (21:25 25:23 15:25 19:25)
05.11.2017 15:00 TV Heuchlingen SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (12:25 15:25 16:25)
05.11.2017 15:00 TV Heuchlingen TSV Schmiden 3 1:3 (18:25 26:28 26:24 18:25)
11.11.2017 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (24:26 20:25 11:25)
11.11.2017 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 1:3 (26:28 17:25 25:23 14:25)
11.11.2017 14:30 SV Frickenhofen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 3:0 (25:14 25:16 25:19)
11.11.2017 14:30 SV Frickenhofen TSV Ellwangen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:17 25:12)
12.11.2017 11:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Bartenbach 1:3 (25:19 25:27 14:25 21:25)
12.11.2017 11:00 TSG Eislingen TV Heuchlingen 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:17)
25.11.2017 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SV Frickenhofen Sporthalle Serach
25.11.2017 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV Bartenbach Sporthalle Serach
25.11.2017 14:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TV Heuchlingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
25.11.2017 14:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSG Eislingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
26.11.2017 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SV Fellbach 2 Allianzsporthalle
26.11.2017 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SC Weiler/F. Allianzsporthalle
02.12.2017 15:00 TV Heuchlingen SV Frickenhofen Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
02.12.2017 15:00 TV Heuchlingen SV 1845 Esslingen Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
09.12.2017 15:00 TSV Bartenbach SV Fellbach 2 Turn- und Festhalle
09.12.2017 15:00 TSV Bartenbach SC Weiler/F. Turn- und Festhalle
10.12.2017 15:30 TSV Schmiden 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
10.12.2017 15:30 TSV Schmiden 3 TSV Ellwangen 2 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
16.12.2017 13:00 SV Fellbach 2 TSG Eislingen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
16.12.2017 13:00 SV Fellbach 2 TSV Ellwangen 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
16.12.2017 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TV Heuchlingen Hardtschulhalle
16.12.2017 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 Hardtschulhalle
16.12.2017 14:30 SV Frickenhofen TSV Bartenbach Mehrzweckhalle
16.12.2017 14:30 SV Frickenhofen TSV Schmiden 3 Mehrzweckhalle
13.01.2018 13:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV Bartenbach Buchenberghalle (BBH)
13.01.2018 13:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 TSV Schmiden 3 Buchenberghalle (BBH)
14.01.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen SV Fellbach 2 Öschhalle 2
14.01.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen SC Weiler/F. Öschhalle 2
14.01.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TV Heuchlingen Sporthalle Realschule Oberesslingen
14.01.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 Sporthalle Realschule Oberesslingen
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Heuchlingen SV Fellbach 2 Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Heuchlingen TSV Ellwangen 2 Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
20.01.2018 13:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 TSG Eislingen Hegel-Halle (Vaihingen)
20.01.2018 13:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 SV 1845 Esslingen Hegel-Halle (Vaihingen)
20.01.2018 14:00 TSV Schmiden 3 TSV Bartenbach Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
20.01.2018 14:00 TSV Schmiden 3 SV Frickenhofen Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
03.02.2018 12:00 SV Fellbach 2 TV Heuchlingen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
03.02.2018 12:00 SV Fellbach 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 Gäuäckersporthalle 1
03.02.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Frickenhofen Hardtschulhalle
03.02.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Schmiden 3 Hardtschulhalle
03.02.2018 15:00 TSV Bartenbach TSG Eislingen Turn- und Festhalle
03.02.2018 15:00 TSV Bartenbach SV 1845 Esslingen Turn- und Festhalle
17.02.2018 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV Ellwangen 2 Sporthalle Serach
17.02.2018 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV Schmiden 3 Sporthalle Serach
18.02.2018 10:30 SV Frickenhofen SV Fellbach 2 Mehrzweckhalle
18.02.2018 10:30 SV Frickenhofen SC Weiler/F. Mehrzweckhalle
18.02.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen TV Heuchlingen Öschhalle 2
18.02.2018 11:00 TSG Eislingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 Öschhalle 2
24.02.2018 14:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SV Frickenhofen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
24.02.2018 14:00 TSV Ellwangen 2 SV 1845 Esslingen Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
24.02.2018 11:00 TSV Schmiden 3 SC Weiler/F. Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
24.02.2018 11:00 TSV Schmiden 3 TSG Eislingen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
25.02.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 TSV Bartenbach Allianzsporthalle
25.02.2018 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 TV Heuchlingen Allianzsporthalle
03.03.2018 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 SV Frickenhofen Gäuäckersporthalle 2
03.03.2018 14:00 SV Fellbach 2 TSV Ellwangen 2 Gäuäckersporthalle 2
03.03.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSG Eislingen Hardtschulhalle
03.03.2018 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SV 1845 Esslingen Hardtschulhalle
03.03.2018 15:00 TSV Bartenbach TV Heuchlingen Turn- und Festhalle
03.03.2018 15:00 TSV Bartenbach TSV Schmiden 3 Turn- und Festhalle
10.03.2018 15:00 TV Heuchlingen TSV Bartenbach Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
10.03.2018 15:00 TV Heuchlingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 4 Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
10.03.2018 17:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Ellwangen 2 Öschhalle 2
10.03.2018 17:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Schmiden 3 Öschhalle 2
10.03.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Serach
10.03.2018 11:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SV Frickenhofen Sporthalle Serach

Staffelleiter

Name
Sina Michalke
Strasse
Stettener Str.15
Ort
71394 Kernen i.R.
Tel. pr.
07151 - 275342
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
0171-6390639

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher