Oberliga, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.03.2016 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 ASV Botnang 1:3 (17:25 19:25 25:23 18:25)
19.03.2016 19:30 TSV Dettingen VfL Sindelfingen 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:14)
19.03.2016 16:00 VfB Ulm SG Sportschule Waldenburg 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:21)
19.03.2016 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG MADS Ostalb I 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:20)
20.03.2016 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TG Nürtingen 3:2 (17:25 22:25 25:20 25:18 15:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG MADS Ostalb I 19 17 1718  :  1519 53  :  20 49
2 TSV Dettingen 19 17 1644  :  1429 51  :  21 47
3 ASV Botnang 19 16 1638  :  1408 52  :  18 46
4 VfL Sindelfingen 19 9 1588  :  1535 36  :  36 30
5 TG Bad Waldsee 19 9 1583  :  1569 37  :  36 29
6 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 19 8 1663  :  1678 34  :  40 27
7 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 19 8 1602  :  1675 35  :  41 23
8 TG Nürtingen 19 7 1656  :  1734 34  :  44 22
9 VfB Ulm 19 6 1470  :  1582 26  :  44 18
10 VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 10 2 671  :  840 9  :  27 6
11 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 19 1 1441  :  1705 16  :  56 3
0 TSV Schmiden 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG MADS Ostalb I 19 17 14 3 1 1 1718:1519 53:20 49
2 TSV Dettingen 19 17 13 4 0 2 1644:1429 51:21 47
3 ASV Botnang 19 16 13 3 1 2 1638:1408 52:18 46
4 VfL Sindelfingen 19 9 8 1 4 6 1588:1535 36:36 30
5 TG Bad Waldsee 19 9 7 2 4 6 1583:1569 37:36 29
6 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 19 8 8 0 3 8 1663:1678 34:40 27
7 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 19 8 5 3 2 9 1602:1675 35:41 23
8 TG Nürtingen 19 7 4 3 4 8 1656:1734 34:44 22
9 VfB Ulm 19 6 4 2 2 11 1470:1582 26:44 18
10 VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 10 2 1 1 1 7 671:840 9:27 6
11 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 19 1 0 1 1 17 1441:1705 16:56 3
0 TSV Schmiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.09.2015 16:00 VfB Ulm TG Nürtingen 3:2 (25:23 26:24 22:25 20:25 15:11)
27.09.2015 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG MADS Ostalb I 1:3 (13:25 25:18 11:25 18:25)
27.09.2015 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG Sportschule Waldenburg 1:3 (23:25 25:19 21:25 27:29)
03.10.2015 20:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg TSV Dettingen 1:3 (20:25 25:18 20:25 16:25)
03.10.2015 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb I VfB Ulm 3:0 (28:26 25:20 25:20)
03.10.2015 19:30 ASV Botnang TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:21)
04.10.2015 19:30 TG Nürtingen VfL Sindelfingen 2:3 (25:21 20:25 23:25 25:22 12:15)
10.10.2015 20:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg TG Nürtingen 3:1 (25:22 25:22 20:25 25:18)
10.10.2015 18:00 TG Bad Waldsee MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:17 25:14 25:21)
11.10.2015 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 ASV Botnang 1:3 (25:27 22:25 25:21 20:25)
11.10.2015 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen SG MADS Ostalb I 2:3 (25:21 25:27 22:25 25:21 15:17)
17.10.2015 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb I SG Sportschule Waldenburg 3:1 (31:29 21:25 25:16 28:26)
17.10.2015 19:30 TSV Dettingen TG Nürtingen 3:0 (25:16 25:14 25:22)
17.10.2015 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 1:3 (23:25 25:20 16:25 22:25)
17.10.2015 19:30 ASV Botnang VfB Ulm 3:1 (25:19 25:12 18:25 25:19)
18.10.2015 15:00 TSV Dettingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:1 (23:25 25:11 25:20 25:22)
21.10.2015 20:00 VfL Sindelfingen ASV Botnang 0:3 (14:25 21:25 20:25)
24.10.2015 19:00 TG Nürtingen SG MADS Ostalb I 1:3 (17:25 25:15 21:25 19:25)
24.10.2015 18:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV Dettingen 0:3 (21:25 22:25 16:25)
25.10.2015 16:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 3:1 (24:26 25:18 28:26 25:12)
25.10.2015 15:00 VfB Ulm MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:1 (25:17 25:14 23:25 25:21)
31.10.2015 16:00 VfB Ulm VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 3:2 (25:11 18:25 25:17 15:25 15:5)
07.11.2015 19:30 ASV Botnang SG Sportschule Waldenburg 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:22)
07.11.2015 14:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VfL Sindelfingen 1:3 (25:21 22:25 16:25 24:26)
07.11.2015 18:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:1 (25:19 17:25 25:20 25:20)
08.11.2015 15:00 TSV Dettingen SG MADS Ostalb I 3:2 (9:25 19:25 25:20 25:22 15:9)
14.11.2015 20:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:1 (25:19 25:11 23:25 25:22)
14.11.2015 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb I VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:13 26:24 25:20)
14.11.2015 16:30 VfB Ulm TG Bad Waldsee 1:3 (18:25 25:23 23:25 11:25)
15.11.2015 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSV Dettingen 2:3 (23:25 25:22 25:19 20:25 6:15)
15.11.2015 17:00 TG Nürtingen ASV Botnang 0:3 (19:25 23:25 23:25)
21.11.2015 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:12 25:19 25:20)
21.11.2015 14:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Nürtingen 1:3 (22:25 25:21 17:25 14:25)
21.11.2015 19:30 ASV Botnang SG MADS Ostalb I 2:3 (26:24 24:26 19:25 25:20 12:15)
21.11.2015 19:30 TSV Dettingen VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:11 25:23 25:17)
21.11.2015 18:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfL Sindelfingen 3:2 (19:25 25:17 21:25 25:18 15:13)
28.11.2015 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb I MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:17)
28.11.2015 20:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg TG Bad Waldsee 2:3 (23:25 25:20 25:22 29:31 11:15)
28.11.2015 19:30 ASV Botnang VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:19)
28.11.2015 18:30 VfL Sindelfingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 2:3 (15:25 15:25 25:16 25:19 13:15)
29.11.2015 15:00 VfB Ulm TSV Dettingen 0:3 (14:25 20:25 16:25)
05.12.2015 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 1:3 (21:25 17:25 25:19 21:25)
05.12.2015 14:00 TSV Dettingen ASV Botnang 3:1 (25:20 17:25 25:22 25:21)
05.12.2015 16:00 VfB Ulm VfL Sindelfingen 3:0 (25:19 25:16 26:24)
05.12.2015 20:00 TG Bad Waldsee TG Nürtingen 2:3 (25:15 25:16 27:29 20:25 10:15)
06.12.2015 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 3:2 (26:28 25:19 19:25 25:22 15:13)
12.12.2015 19:00 TG Nürtingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 1:3 (21:25 25:23 23:25 21:25)
12.12.2015 20:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg VfB Ulm 3:1 (25:20 25:27 25:21 25:20)
12.12.2015 19:30 ASV Botnang MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:16)
12.12.2015 18:30 VfL Sindelfingen TSV Dettingen 2:3 (21:25 25:20 25:22 19:25 15:17)
13.12.2015 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb I TG Bad Waldsee 3:1 (25:21 25:21 20:25 25:17)
19.12.2015 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb I TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:1 (25:22 20:25 25:15 25:17)
19.12.2015 20:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg VfL Sindelfingen 0:3 (14:25 20:25 25:27)
19.12.2015 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Dettingen 1:3 (14:25 21:25 25:17 22:25)
20.12.2015 17:00 TG Nürtingen VfB Ulm 3:2 (21:25 25:21 22:25 25:23 15:10)
16.01.2016 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:19)
16.01.2016 19:30 TSV Dettingen SG Sportschule Waldenburg 3:1 (25:23 19:25 25:17 25:15)
16.01.2016 18:00 TG Bad Waldsee ASV Botnang 2:3 (18:25 25:21 25:18 16:25 11:15)
17.01.2016 15:00 VfB Ulm SG MADS Ostalb I 1:3 (32:30 17:25 18:25 21:25)
17.01.2016 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 2:3 (25:16 22:25 25:21 20:25 13:15)
17.01.2016 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen TG Nürtingen 3:1 (24:26 25:19 25:17 25:22)
23.01.2016 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb I VfL Sindelfingen 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:14)
23.01.2016 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee 0:3 (19:25 22:25 17:25)
23.01.2016 19:30 ASV Botnang TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:12)
24.01.2016 17:00 TG Nürtingen SG Sportschule Waldenburg 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:23)
30.01.2016 20:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SG MADS Ostalb I 1:3 (23:25 25:21 19:25 15:25)
30.01.2016 19:00 TG Nürtingen TSV Dettingen 1:3 (14:25 25:20 21:25 13:25)
30.01.2016 16:00 VfB Ulm ASV Botnang 0:3 (22:25 18:25 26:28)
31.01.2016 12:30 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 2:3 (25:19 13:25 21:25 25:22 9:15)
31.01.2016 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:12 25:11 25:9)
06.02.2016 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb I TG Nürtingen 3:0 (26:24 25:23 25:21)
06.02.2016 19:30 TSV Dettingen TG Bad Waldsee 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:21)
06.02.2016 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 VfB Ulm 0:3 (14:25 22:25 19:25)
06.02.2016 19:30 ASV Botnang VfL Sindelfingen 3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:14)
13.02.2016 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TG Bad Waldsee 0:3 (19:25 16:25 23:25)
13.02.2016 20:00 SG MADS Ostalb I TSV Dettingen 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:22)
13.02.2016 20:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg ASV Botnang 2:3 (25:19 21:25 25:20 18:25 7:15)
14.02.2016 16:00 VfL Sindelfingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0 (25:16 25:16 25:23)
20.02.2016 14:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 1:3 (19:25 25:19 17:25 23:25)
20.02.2016 19:30 ASV Botnang TG Nürtingen 3:2 (20:25 25:12 24:26 25:18 15:6)
20.02.2016 18:00 TG Bad Waldsee VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:21)
21.02.2016 15:00 TSV Dettingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:1 (25:20 20:25 25:21 25:14)
27.02.2016 19:00 TG Nürtingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:1 (25:19 25:20 22:25 25:20)
27.02.2016 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb I ASV Botnang 3:1 (25:21 25:22 22:25 25:16)
27.02.2016 15:00 VfB Ulm TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 0:3 (20:25 16:25 23:25)
27.02.2016 18:30 VfL Sindelfingen TG Bad Waldsee 3:1 (25:15 28:30 25:16 25:17)
28.02.2016 19:00 TG Nürtingen VLW-StP VfB Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:22)
05.03.2016 15:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 VfL Sindelfingen 1:3 (22:25 26:24 18:25 12:25)
05.03.2016 14:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 SG MADS Ostalb I 2:3 (25:21 25:19 17:25 23:25 10:15)
05.03.2016 19:30 TSV Dettingen VfB Ulm 3:2 (21:25 25:15 20:25 25:22 15:12)
05.03.2016 18:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG Sportschule Waldenburg 0:3 (17:25 21:25 24:26)
12.03.2016 20:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 3:1 (25:17 26:24 21:25 25:19)
12.03.2016 19:30 ASV Botnang TSV Dettingen 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:20)
12.03.2016 18:30 VfL Sindelfingen VfB Ulm 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:15)
13.03.2016 17:00 TG Nürtingen TG Bad Waldsee 3:2 (26:24 25:19 16:25 22:25 15:10)
19.03.2016 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 ASV Botnang 1:3 (17:25 19:25 25:23 18:25)
19.03.2016 19:30 TSV Dettingen VfL Sindelfingen 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:14)
19.03.2016 16:00 VfB Ulm SG Sportschule Waldenburg 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:21)
19.03.2016 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee SG MADS Ostalb I 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:20)
20.03.2016 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TG Nürtingen 3:2 (17:25 22:25 25:20 25:18 15:12)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner