B-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.03.2016 14:00 TB Neuffen SSF Stuttgart 3:1 (26:28 25:19 25:20 25:22)
19.03.2016 14:00 TB Neuffen SC Weiler/F. 2 3:0 (25:14 25:17 25:18)
19.03.2016 12:30 SV Remshalden 3 TSV Schmiden B 1:3 (25:22 19:25 16:25 22:25)
19.03.2016 12:30 SV Remshalden 3 TSV Bernhausen 3:1 (19:25 25:18 25:17 25:11)
19.03.2016 14:45 TSV Leinfelden 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:23)
19.03.2016 14:45 TSV Leinfelden 2 SV Fellbach 5 3:1 (23:25 25:19 30:28 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden B 16 14 1510  :  1312 46  :  19 43
2 TSV Bernhausen 16 12 1248  :  1024 39  :  15 35
3 SV Remshalden 3 16 11 1298  :  999 38  :  19 33
4 TB Neuffen 16 11 1330  :  1241 35  :  25 30
5 TSV Leinfelden 2 16 9 1383  :  1336 35  :  27 28
6 SV Fellbach 5 16 7 1248  :  1300 25  :  35 18
7 SSF Stuttgart 16 3 1188  :  1366 21  :  41 12
8 SC Weiler/F. 2 16 3 1141  :  1348 17  :  42 12
9 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 16 2 993  :  1413 13  :  46 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Schmiden B 16 14 13 1 2 0 1510:1312 46:19 43
2 TSV Bernhausen 16 12 11 1 0 4 1248:1024 39:15 35
3 SV Remshalden 3 16 11 10 1 1 4 1298:999 38:19 33
4 TB Neuffen 16 11 8 3 0 5 1330:1241 35:25 30
5 TSV Leinfelden 2 16 9 8 1 2 5 1383:1336 35:27 28
6 SV Fellbach 5 16 7 4 3 0 9 1248:1300 25:35 18
7 SSF Stuttgart 16 3 2 1 4 9 1188:1366 21:41 12
8 SC Weiler/F. 2 16 3 3 0 3 10 1141:1348 17:42 12
9 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 16 2 0 2 1 13 993:1413 13:46 5

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2015 14:00 TB Neuffen SV Remshalden 3 3:2 (22:25 25:21 25:21 18:25 15:10)
03.10.2015 17:00 TB Neuffen SV Fellbach 5 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:21)
03.10.2015 12:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 SSF Stuttgart 2:3 (25:20 25:22 19:25 14:25 13:15)
03.10.2015 12:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSV Leinfelden 2 0:3 (14:25 20:25 14:25)
04.10.2015 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 TSV Bernhausen 0:3 (7:25 24:26 16:25)
04.10.2015 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 TSV Schmiden B 3:2 (22:25 19:25 25:23 26:24 15:13)
17.10.2015 13:00 SV Fellbach 5 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 3:1 (20:25 25:14 25:13 25:15)
17.10.2015 13:00 SV Fellbach 5 SV Remshalden 3 0:3 (13:25 19:25 22:25)
17.10.2015 12:30 TSV Leinfelden 2 TB Neuffen 2:3 (25:20 18:25 21:25 25:21 11:15)
17.10.2015 12:30 TSV Leinfelden 2 SSF Stuttgart 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:14)
18.10.2015 14:30 TSV Schmiden B SC Weiler/F. 2 3:1 (26:24 16:25 25:14 25:20)
18.10.2015 14:30 TSV Schmiden B TSV Bernhausen 3:1 (14:25 25:20 25:23 25:13)
31.10.2015 16:00 SV Remshalden 3 TSV Leinfelden 2 1:3 (23:25 25:23 19:25 21:25)
31.10.2015 16:00 SV Remshalden 3 SC Weiler/F. 2 3:2 (25:16 25:18 20:25 13:25 15:5)
31.10.2015 14:00 SSF Stuttgart TSV Schmiden B 1:3 (21:25 25:14 17:25 23:25)
31.10.2015 14:00 SSF Stuttgart TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:14 25:16 25:13)
01.11.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhausen SV Fellbach 5 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:19)
01.11.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhausen TB Neuffen 3:1 (25:22 15:25 25:14 25:18)
14.11.2015 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 SSF Stuttgart 3:2 (21:25 23:25 25:13 25:9 15:12)
14.11.2015 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 TSV Leinfelden 2 1:3 (16:25 14:25 25:23 17:25)
14.11.2015 14:00 TB Neuffen TSV Schmiden B 3:2 (26:24 25:13 18:25 19:25 15:12)
14.11.2015 14:00 TB Neuffen TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 3:1 (19:25 25:7 25:9 25:11)
15.11.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhausen SC Weiler/F. 2 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:20)
15.11.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhausen SV Remshalden 3 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:17)
21.11.2015 16:00 SV Remshalden 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6
 
3:0 (25:13 25:11 25:12)
21.11.2015 16:00 SV Remshalden 3 SSF Stuttgart
 
3:0 (25:16 25:13 25:20)
28.11.2015 13:00 TSV Schmiden B SV Remshalden 3 3:1 (21:25 25:23 25:18 25:14)
28.11.2015 13:00 TSV Schmiden B SV Fellbach 5 3:1 (25:10 22:25 25:14 25:19)
28.11.2015 14:00 SSF Stuttgart TB Neuffen 1:3 (21:25 25:15 19:25 16:25)
28.11.2015 14:00 SSF Stuttgart TSV Bernhausen 0:3 (9:25 21:25 23:25)
29.11.2015 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 TSV Leinfelden 2 1:3 (10:25 17:25 33:31 14:25)
29.11.2015 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 SC Weiler/F. 2 1:3 (16:25 25:22 9:25 23:25)
12.12.2015 10:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 SV Fellbach 5 1:3 (11:25 27:25 21:25 13:25)
12.12.2015 10:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TB Neuffen 0:3 (10:25 23:25 19:25)
12.12.2015 12:30 TSV Leinfelden 2 TSV Bernhausen 0:3 (19:25 10:25 16:25)
12.12.2015 12:30 TSV Leinfelden 2 TSV Schmiden B 1:3 (22:25 27:25 22:25 22:25)
20.12.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhausen TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:5 25:12 25:10)
20.12.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhausen TSV Schmiden B 1:3 (20:25 23:25 25:19 18:25)
20.12.2015 12:00 SSF Stuttgart SC Weiler/F. 2 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:21)
20.12.2015 12:00 SSF Stuttgart TSV Leinfelden 2 2:3 (18:25 25:22 26:28 25:19 9:15)
16.01.2016 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 SC Weiler/F. 2
 
1:3 (25:11 22:25 20:25 24:26)
16.01.2016 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 TSV Schmiden B
 
0:3 (18:25 15:25 24:26)
16.01.2016 16:00 SV Remshalden 3 TB Neuffen
 
3:0 (25:12 25:14 25:19)
16.01.2016 16:00 SV Remshalden 3 SV Fellbach 5
 
3:0 (25:12 25:12 25:12)
23.01.2016 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 TSV Bernhausen 3:0 (27:25 25:17 25:21)
23.01.2016 14:00 SV Fellbach 5 TB Neuffen 3:0 (25:23 26:24 25:23)
23.01.2016 13:00 TSV Schmiden B SSF Stuttgart 3:1 (25:23 19:25 25:16 25:14)
23.01.2016 13:00 TSV Schmiden B TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:12 25:19 26:24)
23.01.2016 14:45 TSV Leinfelden 2 SV Remshalden 3 1:3 (19:25 21:25 25:23 15:25)
23.01.2016 14:45 TSV Leinfelden 2 SC Weiler/F. 2 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:22)
06.02.2016 10:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSV Schmiden B 2:3 (18:25 25:23 26:24 14:25 9:15)
06.02.2016 10:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 SV Remshalden 3 0:3 (11:25 16:25 12:25)
07.02.2016 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 SV Fellbach 5 2:3 (12:25 25:20 25:20 25:27 3:15)
07.02.2016 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 SSF Stuttgart 3:2 (24:26 13:25 25:16 25:22 15:13)
07.02.2016 14:00 TB Neuffen TSV Leinfelden 2 3:1 (25:23 24:26 25:22 25:23)
07.02.2016 14:00 TB Neuffen TSV Bernhausen 0:3 (15:25 16:25 23:25)
21.02.2016 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 SV Remshalden 3 0:3 (10:25 10:25 9:25)
21.02.2016 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 TB Neuffen 0:3 (16:25 15:25 25:27)
21.02.2016 10:00 TSV Bernhausen TSV Leinfelden 2 3:2 (18:25 22:25 25:8 25:13 15:7)
21.02.2016 10:00 TSV Bernhausen SSF Stuttgart 3:0 (26:24 25:17 25:19)
05.03.2016 13:00 TSV Schmiden B TB Neuffen 3:1 (18:25 25:18 25:20 25:19)
05.03.2016 13:00 TSV Schmiden B TSV Leinfelden 2 3:1 (25:21 25:18 21:25 25:15)
05.03.2016 14:00 SSF Stuttgart SV Fellbach 5 2:3 (22:25 25:19 25:19 21:25 0:15)
05.03.2016 14:00 SSF Stuttgart SV Remshalden 3 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
06.03.2016 12:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSV Bernhausen 0:3 (23:25 22:25 21:25)
06.03.2016 12:00 SC Weiler/F. 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 3:1 (23:25 25:11 25:21 25:18)
19.03.2016 14:00 TB Neuffen SSF Stuttgart 3:1 (26:28 25:19 25:20 25:22)
19.03.2016 14:00 TB Neuffen SC Weiler/F. 2 3:0 (25:14 25:17 25:18)
19.03.2016 12:30 SV Remshalden 3 TSV Schmiden B 1:3 (25:22 19:25 16:25 22:25)
19.03.2016 12:30 SV Remshalden 3 TSV Bernhausen 3:1 (19:25 25:18 25:17 25:11)
19.03.2016 14:45 TSV Leinfelden 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 6 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:23)
19.03.2016 14:45 TSV Leinfelden 2 SV Fellbach 5 3:1 (23:25 25:19 30:28 25:23)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher