A-Klasse 1 Ost, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.03.2016 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TG Nürtingen 2 2:3 (25:22 20:25 25:21 22:25 7:15)
20.03.2016 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TB Cannstatt 0:3 (13:25 17:25 20:25)
20.03.2016 14:00 SV Remshalden 2 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen
 
3:1 (21:25 25:19 25:14 25:21)
20.03.2016 14:00 SV Remshalden 2 ASV Botnang 3 1:3 (22:25 26:24 22:25 20:25)
20.03.2016 14:00 TV Cannstatt SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
 
1:3 (15:25 25:23 21:25 16:25)
20.03.2016 14:00 TV Cannstatt TSV Münchingen 0:3 (11:25 13:25 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Botnang 3 16 12 1371  :  1226 41  :  19 36
2 TG Nürtingen 2 16 12 1441  :  1358 39  :  27 31
3 SV Remshalden 2 16 11 1288  :  1172 35  :  22 31
4 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 16 9 1307  :  1249 34  :  25 30
5 TB Cannstatt 16 8 1244  :  1214 32  :  24 27
6 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen 16 8 1385  :  1342 31  :  31 25
7 TSV Münchingen 16 8 1247  :  1322 29  :  31 21
8 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 16 3 1225  :  1338 19  :  40 13
9 TV Cannstatt 16 1 1002  :  1289 6  :  47 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Botnang 3 16 12 10 2 2 2 1371:1226 41:19 36
2 TG Nürtingen 2 16 12 6 6 1 3 1441:1358 39:27 31
3 SV Remshalden 2 16 11 9 2 0 5 1288:1172 35:22 31
4 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 16 9 9 0 3 4 1307:1249 34:25 30
5 TB Cannstatt 16 8 8 0 3 5 1244:1214 32:24 27
6 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen 16 8 7 1 2 6 1385:1342 31:31 25
7 TSV Münchingen 16 8 5 3 0 8 1247:1322 29:31 21
8 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 16 3 3 0 4 9 1225:1338 19:40 13
9 TV Cannstatt 16 1 0 1 0 15 1002:1289 6:47 2

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.10.2015 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TB Cannstatt 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:15)
04.10.2015 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TG Nürtingen 2 3:1 (23:25 25:23 25:15 26:24)
04.10.2015 13:30 ASV Botnang 3 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen 1:3 (24:26 25:23 13:25 19:25)
04.10.2015 13:30 ASV Botnang 3 TV Cannstatt 3:0 (25:23 25:22 25:22)
04.10.2015 14:00 SV Remshalden 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:23 25:13 25:16)
04.10.2015 14:00 SV Remshalden 2 TSV Münchingen 3:1 (23:25 25:22 25:16 25:16)
17.10.2015 14:30 TSV Münchingen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:2 (25:22 25:21 21:25 20:25 15:7)
17.10.2015 14:30 TSV Münchingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (26:24 25:23 25:21)
18.10.2015 11:00 TG Nürtingen 2 ASV Botnang 3 3:2 (25:22 25:23 20:25 18:25 15:8)
18.10.2015 11:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TB Cannstatt 0:3 (14:25 24:26 21:25)
18.10.2015 14:00 TV Cannstatt SV Remshalden 2 0:3 (14:25 18:25 19:25)
18.10.2015 14:00 TV Cannstatt SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen 0:3 (24:26 12:25 15:25)
31.10.2015 15:00 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen TG Nürtingen 2 1:3 (22:25 25:20 24:26 19:25)
31.10.2015 15:00 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 1:3 (25:16 23:25 13:25 21:25)
01.11.2015 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TV Cannstatt 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:17)
01.11.2015 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 ASV Botnang 3 3:0 (25:19 26:24 25:14)
01.11.2015 12:45 TB Cannstatt TSV Münchingen 0:3 (17:25 21:25 23:25)
01.11.2015 12:45 TB Cannstatt SV Remshalden 2 3:0 (25:18 25:18 25:17)
14.11.2015 17:00 SV Remshalden 2 TG Nürtingen 2 0:3 (20:25 17:25 16:25)
14.11.2015 17:00 SV Remshalden 2 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:19)
14.11.2015 14:15 TB Cannstatt ASV Botnang 3 0:3 (19:25 13:25 25:27)
14.11.2015 14:15 TB Cannstatt TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (27:25 25:22 25:21)
14.11.2015 14:30 TSV Münchingen SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen 0:3 (16:25 20:25 21:25)
14.11.2015 14:30 TSV Münchingen TV Cannstatt 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:19)
28.11.2015 14:30 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TV Cannstatt 3:0 (25:19 25:23 26:24)
28.11.2015 14:30 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden ASV Botnang 3 1:3 (25:17 16:25 17:25 20:25)
29.11.2015 11:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:2 (25:19 30:28 13:25 20:25 15:13)
29.11.2015 11:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Münchingen 3:1 (19:25 25:21 25:4 25:18)
29.11.2015 14:00 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen SV Remshalden 2 0:3 (17:25 23:25 21:25)
29.11.2015 14:00 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen TB Cannstatt
 
3:2 (25:23 25:20 21:25 19:25 15:13)
12.12.2015 15:30 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 0:3 (22:25 19:25 20:25)
12.12.2015 15:30 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen 1:3 (23:25 25:23 15:25 22:25)
12.12.2015 13:30 ASV Botnang 3 TSV Münchingen 2:3 (20:25 25:15 16:25 25:13 9:15)
12.12.2015 13:30 ASV Botnang 3 SV Remshalden 2 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:22)
13.12.2015 14:00 TV Cannstatt TB Cannstatt 0:3 (21:25 14:25 16:25)
13.12.2015 14:00 TV Cannstatt TG Nürtingen 2 1:3 (15:25 19:25 25:19 19:25)
20.12.2015 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SV Remshalden 2 2:3 (25:23 18:25 22:25 25:8 5:15)
20.12.2015 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Münchingen
 
3:1 (25:27 25:15 25:23 25:22)
20.12.2015 14:00 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen ASV Botnang 3 2:3 (25:22 14:25 25:22 22:25 12:15)
20.12.2015 14:00 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen TV Cannstatt 3:1 (26:24 25:20 20:25 25:17)
20.12.2015 12:15 TB Cannstatt SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
 
3:0 (25:21 25:23 25:23)
20.12.2015 12:15 TB Cannstatt TG Nürtingen 2
 
2:3 (25:14 26:24 19:25 12:25 19:21)
23.01.2016 14:30 TSV Münchingen TB Cannstatt 3:2 (25:15 18:25 21:25 25:23 15:12)
23.01.2016 14:30 TSV Münchingen SV Remshalden 2 3:1 (20:25 25:13 27:25 27:25)
24.01.2016 13:00 TG Nürtingen 2 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen 3:2 (14:25 15:25 25:23 28:26 15:11)
24.01.2016 13:00 TG Nürtingen 2 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:2 (23:25 23:25 25:21 25:14 15:9)
24.01.2016 14:00 TV Cannstatt TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:2 (16:25 25:21 21:25 25:18 15:10)
24.01.2016 14:00 TV Cannstatt ASV Botnang 3 0:3 (7:25 23:25 19:25)
31.01.2016 14:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSV Münchingen 3:1 (25:12 25:17 19:25 25:15)
06.02.2016 13:30 ASV Botnang 3 TG Nürtingen 2 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:17)
06.02.2016 13:30 ASV Botnang 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:12 25:19 25:19)
07.02.2016 14:00 SV Remshalden 2 TV Cannstatt 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:19)
07.02.2016 14:00 SV Remshalden 2 TB Cannstatt 3:1 (25:16 21:25 25:21 25:13)
20.02.2016 15:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:13)
20.02.2016 15:00 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden SV Remshalden 2 0:3 (20:25 17:25 14:25)
20.02.2016 14:15 TB Cannstatt TV Cannstatt 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:15)
20.02.2016 14:15 TB Cannstatt SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen 3:0 (27:25 25:23 25:21)
20.02.2016 14:30 TSV Münchingen ASV Botnang 3 0:3 (17:25 19:25 21:25)
20.02.2016 14:30 TSV Münchingen TG Nürtingen 2 0:3 (23:25 7:25 20:25)
05.03.2016 14:30 TG Nürtingen 2 SV Remshalden 2 2:3 (22:25 17:25 25:23 25:20 9:15)
05.03.2016 14:30 TG Nürtingen 2 TV Cannstatt 3:0 (25:16 25:14 25:14)
05.03.2016 13:30 ASV Botnang 3 TB Cannstatt 3:1 (25:21 22:25 26:24 25:16)
05.03.2016 13:30 ASV Botnang 3 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden 3:2 (22:25 25:21 25:22 23:25 15:13)
06.03.2016 14:00 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen TSV Münchingen 3:1 (19:25 25:21 25:12 25:19)
06.03.2016 14:00 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:1 (20:25 25:11 25:22 27:25)
11.03.2016 20:30 SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen 3:0 (25:23 25:12 25:21)
20.03.2016 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TG Nürtingen 2 2:3 (25:22 20:25 25:21 22:25 7:15)
20.03.2016 10:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TB Cannstatt 0:3 (13:25 17:25 20:25)
20.03.2016 14:00 SV Remshalden 2 SG TV Unterboihingen/TTV Dettingen
 
3:1 (21:25 25:19 25:14 25:21)
20.03.2016 14:00 SV Remshalden 2 ASV Botnang 3 1:3 (22:25 26:24 22:25 20:25)
20.03.2016 14:00 TV Cannstatt SG VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden
 
1:3 (15:25 25:23 21:25 16:25)
20.03.2016 14:00 TV Cannstatt TSV Münchingen 0:3 (11:25 13:25 22:25)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher