A-Klasse 1 West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.03.2016 15:00 TSG Tübingen 2 SSC Tübingen 1:3 (25:21 21:25 16:25 19:25)
19.03.2016 17:45 TSG Tübingen 2 TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (25:15 25:8 25:16)
20.03.2016 14:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Calw 1:3 (21:25 13:25 25:20 21:25)
20.03.2016 16:23 FSV Deufringen TSV Schönaich 0:3 (13:25 14:25 17:25)
20.03.2016 13:00 GSV Maichingen VfL Oberjettingen 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:19 25:19)
20.03.2016 15:28 GSV Maichingen VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:10 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Tübingen 2 16 14 1382  :  1133 44  :  15 40
2 SSC Tübingen 16 13 1464  :  1225 44  :  19 40
3 TSV Calw 16 8 1430  :  1300 35  :  30 28
4 TSV Schönaich 16 8 1292  :  1309 30  :  31 24
5 VfL Oberjettingen 16 8 1386  :  1443 32  :  34 22
6 TV Oberhaugstett 16 7 1323  :  1443 29  :  36 21
7 FSV Deufringen 16 7 1355  :  1480 29  :  38 18
8 GSV Maichingen 16 5 1384  :  1438 28  :  39 17
9 VfL Oberjettingen 2 16 2 1178  :  1423 16  :  45 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Tübingen 2 16 14 12 2 0 2 1382:1133 44:15 40
2 SSC Tübingen 16 13 12 1 2 1 1464:1225 44:19 40
3 TSV Calw 16 8 8 0 4 4 1430:1300 35:30 28
4 TSV Schönaich 16 8 6 2 2 6 1292:1309 30:31 24
5 VfL Oberjettingen 16 8 4 4 2 6 1386:1443 32:34 22
6 TV Oberhaugstett 16 7 5 2 2 7 1323:1443 29:36 21
7 FSV Deufringen 16 7 3 4 1 8 1355:1480 29:38 18
8 GSV Maichingen 16 5 3 2 4 7 1384:1438 28:39 17
9 VfL Oberjettingen 2 16 2 1 1 1 13 1178:1423 16:45 6

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2015 11:55 TSV Calw SSC Tübingen 0:3 (19:25 15:25 24:26)
03.10.2015 14:20 TSV Calw TV Oberhaugstett 2:3 (25:8 21:25 25:10 25:27 9:15)
04.10.2015 13:00 GSV Maichingen TSG Tübingen 2 1:3 (10:25 26:24 21:25 23:25)
04.10.2015 15:30 GSV Maichingen TSV Schönaich 2:3 (23:25 25:15 22:25 25:16 13:15)
04.10.2015 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen 0:3 (19:25 18:25 20:25)
04.10.2015 12:33 VfL Oberjettingen 2 FSV Deufringen
 
1:3 (22:25 19:25 25:19 18:25)
17.10.2015 15:00 TV Oberhaugstett VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:1 (25:20 19:25 25:16 25:23)
17.10.2015 17:40 TV Oberhaugstett SSC Tübingen 1:3 (14:25 22:25 25:19 13:25)
18.10.2015 13:00 FSV Deufringen GSV Maichingen 3:1 (25:14 16:25 25:21 25:18)
18.10.2015 15:15 FSV Deufringen VfL Oberjettingen 3:2 (25:22 21:25 17:25 25:18 15:10)
18.10.2015 12:00 TSV Schönaich TSV Calw 0:3 (21:25 6:25 14:25)
18.10.2015 14:00 TSV Schönaich TSG Tübingen 2 0:3 (18:25 25:27 14:25)
31.10.2015 15:00 TSG Tübingen 2 FSV Deufringen 3:1 (25:19 25:11 23:25 25:8)
31.10.2015 17:16 TSG Tübingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:1 (18:25 25:16 25:12 25:19)
01.11.2015 13:00 SSC Tübingen TSV Schönaich 3:2 (17:25 25:16 14:25 25:20 15:9)
01.11.2015 15:45 SSC Tübingen GSV Maichingen 3:1 (21:25 25:16 25:21 25:19)
01.11.2015 10:35 VfL Oberjettingen TV Oberhaugstett 3:2 (25:21 23:25 25:23 23:25 15:12)
01.11.2015 13:25 VfL Oberjettingen TSV Calw 3:2 (18:25 25:18 18:25 26:24 15:10)
14.11.2015 16:00 SSC Tübingen VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:1 (25:22 24:26 25:20 25:8)
14.11.2015 18:30 SSC Tübingen TSG Tübingen 2 1:3 (23:25 25:16 24:26 22:25)
15.11.2015 13:00 GSV Maichingen TV Oberhaugstett 3:1 (25:15 20:25 25:17 25:13)
15.11.2015 15:20 GSV Maichingen TSV Calw 1:3 (25:21 19:25 17:25 13:25)
15.11.2015 12:00 TSV Schönaich VfL Oberjettingen 3:1 (25:18 25:21 25:27 26:24)
15.11.2015 14:45 TSV Schönaich FSV Deufringen 2:3 (22:25 27:25 22:25 25:20 11:15)
28.11.2015 15:00 TV Oberhaugstett TSG Tübingen 2 0:3 (17:25 20:25 23:25)
28.11.2015 17:10 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Schönaich 3:1 (21:25 25:14 25:19 25:19)
28.11.2015 15:00 TSV Calw FSV Deufringen 3:1 (23:25 25:18 25:21 25:21)
28.11.2015 17:39 TSV Calw VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:1 (25:13 19:25 25:10 25:18)
29.11.2015 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen SSC Tübingen 3:2 (20:25 25:21 27:25 8:25 15:13)
29.11.2015 13:05 VfL Oberjettingen GSV Maichingen 3:2 (20:25 25:16 25:23 20:25 15:11)
12.12.2015 14:00 FSV Deufringen SSC Tübingen 3:2 (14:25 13:25 25:12 25:21 15:13)
12.12.2015 16:44 FSV Deufringen TV Oberhaugstett 3:2 (16:25 25:22 26:24 22:25 15:13)
12.12.2015 15:00 TSG Tübingen 2 TSV Calw 3:1 (25:15 16:25 25:12 25:19)
12.12.2015 17:25 TSG Tübingen 2 VfL Oberjettingen 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:16)
12.12.2015 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 TSV Schönaich 3:1 (25:21 16:25 25:17 25:14)
12.12.2015 16:30 VfL Oberjettingen 2 GSV Maichingen 3:2 (23:25 25:21 25:19 10:25 15:11)
19.12.2015 15:00 TSG Tübingen 2 GSV Maichingen 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:14)
19.12.2015 16:50 TSG Tübingen 2 TSV Schönaich 1:3 (28:26 18:25 22:25 22:25)
20.12.2015 12:56 SSC Tübingen TSV Calw 3:1 (26:24 25:21 26:28 25:22)
20.12.2015 15:43 SSC Tübingen TV Oberhaugstett 3:1 (25:18 26:24 20:25 25:21)
20.12.2015 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:1 (25:15 21:25 25:23 25:19)
20.12.2015 13:17 VfL Oberjettingen FSV Deufringen 3:1 (25:16 26:24 20:25 26:24)
17.01.2016 10:03 FSV Deufringen VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:1 (25:11 25:22 21:25 25:14)
17.01.2016 12:40 FSV Deufringen TSG Tübingen 2 0:3 (18:25 12:25 10:25)
23.01.2016 15:00 TV Oberhaugstett VfL Oberjettingen 3:1 (25:18 15:25 25:22 25:21)
23.01.2016 17:24 TV Oberhaugstett TSV Calw 1:3 (15:25 12:25 25:19 15:25)
23.01.2016 15:00 TSV Schönaich SSC Tübingen 0:3 (22:25 18:25 15:25)
23.01.2016 17:15 TSV Schönaich GSV Maichingen 3:2 (25:19 22:25 20:25 25:16 15:11)
30.01.2016 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 TV Oberhaugstett 2:3 (25:18 25:22 15:25 20:25 12:15)
30.01.2016 17:00 VfL Oberjettingen 2 TSG Tübingen 2 0:3 (22:25 19:25 21:25)
06.02.2016 15:00 TSV Calw TSV Schönaich 1:3 (18:25 21:25 25:22 19:25)
06.02.2016 16:30 TSV Calw VfL Oberjettingen 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:22)
07.02.2016 13:00 GSV Maichingen SSC Tübingen 0:3 (17:25 20:25 16:25)
07.02.2016 15:05 GSV Maichingen FSV Deufringen 3:2 (24:26 25:18 28:30 25:20 15:13)
20.02.2016 14:57 TSV Schönaich VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:12)
20.02.2016 17:16 TSV Schönaich TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:17)
20.02.2016 16:05 SSC Tübingen FSV Deufringen 3:1 (15:25 25:12 25:16 25:16)
20.02.2016 18:20 SSC Tübingen VfL Oberjettingen 3:1 (25:17 25:9 20:25 25:11)
21.02.2016 13:00 TSV Calw TSG Tübingen 2 2:3 (25:16 20:25 27:25 13:25 7:15)
21.02.2016 16:00 TSV Calw GSV Maichingen 2:3 (25:16 20:25 18:25 25:16 10:15)
06.03.2016 11:00 TV Oberhaugstett FSV Deufringen 3:1 (25:23 14:25 25:23 25:17)
06.03.2016 13:35 TV Oberhaugstett GSV Maichingen
 
3:1 (21:25 25:17 25:21 26:24)
06.03.2016 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen TSV Schönaich 3:0 (25:16 25:22 25:18)
06.03.2016 10:30 VfL Oberjettingen 2 SSC Tübingen 0:3 (15:25 23:25 21:25)
06.03.2016 12:30 VfL Oberjettingen TSG Tübingen 2 2:3 (26:24 21:25 25:16 20:25 13:15)
06.03.2016 12:35 VfL Oberjettingen 2 TSV Calw 1:3 (17:25 26:24 16:25 20:25)
19.03.2016 15:00 TSG Tübingen 2 SSC Tübingen 1:3 (25:21 21:25 16:25 19:25)
19.03.2016 17:45 TSG Tübingen 2 TV Oberhaugstett 3:0 (25:15 25:8 25:16)
20.03.2016 14:00 FSV Deufringen TSV Calw 1:3 (21:25 13:25 25:20 21:25)
20.03.2016 16:23 FSV Deufringen TSV Schönaich 0:3 (13:25 14:25 17:25)
20.03.2016 13:00 GSV Maichingen VfL Oberjettingen 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:19 25:19)
20.03.2016 15:28 GSV Maichingen VfL Oberjettingen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:10 25:23)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte