A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.03.2016 14:00 TSB Ravensburg VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:8)
19.03.2016 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 3:2 (23:25 25:12 25:17 23:25 15:12)
19.03.2016 14:00 TG Biberach 3 BSG Immenstaad 1:3 (25:18 21:25 14:25 16:25)
20.03.2016 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 MTG Wangen 0:3 (13:25 21:25 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Hauerz 14 13 1087  :  710 39  :  5 39
2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 14 11 1132  :  1010 35  :  15 33
3 TSB Ravensburg 14 11 1119  :  882 34  :  13 32
4 TG Bad Waldsee 2 14 7 1086  :  1063 25  :  25 21
5 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 14 5 967  :  1103 20  :  31 14
6 MTG Wangen 14 3 933  :  1107 15  :  34 12
7 BSG Immenstaad 14 4 1002  :  1172 17  :  35 11
8 TG Biberach 3 14 2 876  :  1155 11  :  38 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Hauerz 14 13 13 0 0 1 1087:710 39:5 39
2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 14 11 10 1 1 2 1132:1010 35:15 33
3 TSB Ravensburg 14 11 10 1 0 3 1119:882 34:13 32
4 TG Bad Waldsee 2 14 7 6 1 1 6 1086:1063 25:25 21
5 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 14 5 3 2 1 8 967:1103 20:31 14
6 MTG Wangen 14 3 3 0 3 8 933:1107 15:34 12
7 BSG Immenstaad 14 4 2 2 1 9 1002:1172 17:35 11
8 TG Biberach 3 14 2 1 1 1 11 876:1155 11:38 6

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2015 14:00 TSB Ravensburg TG Biberach 3 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:12)
03.10.2015 14:00 TSB Ravensburg MTG Wangen 3:0 (25:6 25:20 25:16)
03.10.2015 17:00 SV Hauerz BSG Immenstaad 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:15)
03.10.2015 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:1 (25:18 25:27 25:11 25:9)
03.10.2015 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (26:24 28:26 25:21)
17.10.2015 10:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSB Ravensburg 1:3 (22:25 25:23 21:25 20:25)
17.10.2015 10:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 2:3 (25:23 25:27 18:25 25:14 9:15)
18.10.2015 11:00 MTG Wangen SV Hauerz 0:3 (16:25 15:25 14:25)
18.10.2015 11:00 MTG Wangen TG Biberach 3 3:1 (25:20 23:25 25:23 25:17)
31.10.2015 17:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Hauerz 1:3 (11:25 17:25 25:22 7:25)
31.10.2015 13:00 BSG Immenstaad MTG Wangen 3:0 (26:24 25:21 25:23)
31.10.2015 13:00 BSG Immenstaad TSB Ravensburg 0:3 (27:29 15:25 21:25)
31.10.2015 15:00 TG Biberach 3 TG Bad Waldsee 2 0:3 (24:26 18:25 13:25)
31.10.2015 15:00 TG Biberach 3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:3 (24:26 16:25 15:25)
14.11.2015 11:00 TSB Ravensburg SV Hauerz 0:3 (17:25 24:26 16:25)
15.11.2015 11:00 BSG Immenstaad SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 1:3 (12:25 25:20 20:25 11:25)
15.11.2015 11:00 BSG Immenstaad TG Biberach 3 3:2 (23:25 25:21 19:25 25:23 15:4)
15.11.2015 11:00 MTG Wangen VfB Friedrichshafen 2 2:3 (27:25 23:25 25:17 16:25 6:15)
15.11.2015 11:00 MTG Wangen TG Bad Waldsee 2 2:3 (25:19 21:25 9:25 26:24 12:15)
28.11.2015 16:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TSB Ravensburg 1:3 (12:25 19:25 25:22 14:25)
28.11.2015 16:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 BSG Immenstaad 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:16)
29.11.2015 11:00 SV Hauerz TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:1 (21:25 25:21 25:11 25:21)
29.11.2015 11:00 SV Hauerz SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:14)
12.12.2015 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 BSG Immenstaad 3:1 (25:14 19:25 26:24 25:19)
12.12.2015 15:00 TG Biberach 3 SV Hauerz 0:3 (6:25 7:25 16:25)
12.12.2015 15:00 TG Biberach 3 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:0 (25:9 25:17 25:23)
12.12.2015 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. MTG Wangen 3:0 (25:15 25:22 25:22)
12.12.2015 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSB Ravensburg 3:1 (25:17 25:23 21:25 25:22)
19.12.2015 13:00 BSG Immenstaad SV Hauerz 0:3 (15:25 13:25 24:26)
19.12.2015 16:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 0:3 (16:25 20:25 22:25)
19.12.2015 15:00 TG Biberach 3 TSB Ravensburg 0:3 (12:25 28:30 21:25)
19.12.2015 15:00 TG Biberach 3 MTG Wangen 3:2 (20:25 23:25 25:17 25:22 15:11)
23.01.2016 14:00 MTG Wangen BSG Immenstaad 3:0 (25:7 25:16 25:19)
23.01.2016 14:00 MTG Wangen TSB Ravensburg 0:3 (17:25 20:25 10:25)
23.01.2016 11:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TG Biberach 3 3:0 (25:9 25:9 25:17)
23.01.2016 11:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:19)
30.01.2016 11:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:3 (20:25 19:25 16:25)
31.01.2016 11:00 SV Hauerz MTG Wangen 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:10)
31.01.2016 11:00 SV Hauerz VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:0 (25:12 25:11 25:20)
06.02.2016 14:00 TSB Ravensburg TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0 (25:15 25:15 25:21)
06.02.2016 14:00 TSB Ravensburg BSG Immenstaad 3:0 (25:9 25:22 25:13)
06.02.2016 10:30 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TG Biberach 3 3:1 (25:19 26:28 25:19 25:13)
20.02.2016 13:00 BSG Immenstaad TG Bad Waldsee 2 1:3 (17:25 22:25 25:19 16:25)
20.02.2016 13:00 BSG Immenstaad VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:2 (25:17 18:25 12:25 25:20 15:13)
20.02.2016 15:00 SV Hauerz TG Biberach 3 3:0 (25:16 25:7 25:13)
20.02.2016 15:00 SV Hauerz TSB Ravensburg 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:18)
21.02.2016 11:00 MTG Wangen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:3 (23:25 19:25 7:25)
05.03.2016 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. BSG Immenstaad 3:2 (14:25 12:25 25:17 25:14 15:13)
05.03.2016 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Hauerz 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:23)
06.03.2016 10:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 MTG Wangen 3:0 (25:18 25:14 25:13)
06.03.2016 10:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 TG Biberach 3 3:0 (25:11 25:12 25:14)
17.03.2016 19:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Hauerz 0:3 (13:25 17:25 12:25)
19.03.2016 14:00 TSB Ravensburg VfB Friedrichshafen 2 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:8)
19.03.2016 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 3:2 (23:25 25:12 25:17 23:25 15:12)
19.03.2016 14:00 TG Biberach 3 BSG Immenstaad 1:3 (25:18 21:25 14:25 16:25)
20.03.2016 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 MTG Wangen 0:3 (13:25 21:25 22:25)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin