A-Klasse 1 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.03.2016 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SV Unlingen 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:23)
20.03.2016 13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 KSV Unterkirchberg 2:3 (25:13 25:19 24:26 23:25 8:15)
20.03.2016 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Langenau 1:3 (25:27 25:16 20:25 22:25)
20.03.2016 16:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VC Baustetten 2 0:3 (20:25 23:25 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Baustetten 2 12 11 1043  :  828 35  :  9 33
2 SSV Ulm 1846 2 12 7 1070  :  1032 28  :  21 22
3 SV Machtolsheim 12 7 1068  :  1026 28  :  22 20
4 KSV Unterkirchberg 12 5 878  :  1012 17  :  28 13
5 SV Unlingen 12 4 880  :  977 17  :  26 13
6 TSV Langenau 12 3 1056  :  1104 21  :  29 13
7 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 12 5 1005  :  1021 18  :  29 12
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Baustetten 2 12 11 10 1 1 0 1043:828 35:9 33
2 SSV Ulm 1846 2 12 7 5 2 3 2 1070:1032 28:21 22
3 SV Machtolsheim 12 7 4 3 2 3 1068:1026 28:22 20
4 KSV Unterkirchberg 12 5 3 2 0 7 878:1012 17:28 13
5 SV Unlingen 12 4 4 0 1 7 880:977 17:26 13
6 TSV Langenau 12 3 3 0 4 5 1056:1104 21:29 13
7 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 12 5 2 3 0 7 1005:1021 18:29 12

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.10.2015 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SV Machtolsheim 3:2 (25:21 21:25 25:12 25:27 15:13)
04.10.2015 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen KSV Unterkirchberg 3:1 (17:25 25:12 25:11 25:13)
04.10.2015 09:00 SV Unlingen TSV Langenau 3:1 (25:11 25:17 24:26 25:20)
04.10.2015 09:00 SV Unlingen SSV Ulm 1846 2 0:3 (15:25 24:26 23:25)
17.10.2015 14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SV Machtolsheim 3:1 (25:21 25:21 23:25 25:21)
17.10.2015 14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (25:17 25:17 31:29)
18.10.2015 11:00 TSV Langenau KSV Unterkirchberg 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:18)
18.10.2015 11:00 TSV Langenau VC Baustetten 2 1:3 (24:26 23:25 25:16 21:25)
31.10.2015 16:00 SV Machtolsheim KSV Unterkirchberg 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:14)
31.10.2015 16:00 SV Machtolsheim SV Unlingen 1:3 (26:28 16:25 25:15 16:25)
01.11.2015 10:00 VC Baustetten 2 SSV Ulm 1846 2 3:0 (25:22 25:16 28:26)
01.11.2015 10:00 VC Baustetten 2 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:1 (25:23 25:20 23:25 25:23)
15.11.2015 14:00 VC Baustetten 2 SV Unlingen 3:0 (25:13 25:12 25:11)
15.11.2015 14:00 VC Baustetten 2 KSV Unterkirchberg 3:0 (25:14 25:20 25:14)
15.11.2015 11:00 TSV Langenau VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 2:3 (25:23 20:25 25:19 22:25 5:15)
15.11.2015 11:00 TSV Langenau SSV Ulm 1846 2 2:3 (25:16 19:25 26:24 16:25 5:15)
28.11.2015 15:00 KSV Unterkirchberg SSV Ulm 1846 2 3:2 (19:25 25:17 20:25 25:21 15:9)
28.11.2015 15:00 KSV Unterkirchberg SV Unlingen 0:3 (20:25 16:25 21:26)
28.11.2015 16:00 SV Machtolsheim VC Baustetten 2 2:3 (25:21 25:14 21:25 26:28 6:15)
28.11.2015 16:00 SV Machtolsheim TSV Langenau 3:2 (21:25 25:15 25:21 23:25 15:13)
12.12.2015 14:00 SV Unlingen VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:19)
12.12.2015 14:00 SV Unlingen SV Machtolsheim 2:3 (9:25 22:25 25:19 25:20 11:15)
19.12.2015 14:00 KSV Unterkirchberg VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:1 (17:25 25:17 25:19 25:12)
19.12.2015 14:00 KSV Unterkirchberg VC Baustetten 2 1:3 (18:25 25:21 22:25 9:25)
20.12.2015 11:00 TSV Langenau SV Unlingen 3:1 (25:19 25:15 22:25 25:22)
20.12.2015 11:00 TSV Langenau SV Machtolsheim 2:3 (25:21 27:29 24:26 25:12 14:16)
23.01.2016 14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 2 VC Baustetten 2 3:2 (25:19 22:25 13:25 25:23 15:12)
23.01.2016 16:30 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSV Langenau 3:1 (26:24 12:25 25:16 25:18)
14.02.2016 14:00 VC Baustetten 2 SV Machtolsheim 3:1 (25:6 25:17 20:25 25:11)
14.02.2016 16:00 VC Baustetten 2 TSV Langenau 3:0 (27:25 25:23 25:11)
20.02.2016 10:00 KSV Unterkirchberg TSV Langenau 3:1 (25:17 25:19 18:25 25:19)
20.02.2016 12:00 KSV Unterkirchberg SV Machtolsheim 0:3 (9:25 17:25 12:25)
21.02.2016 10:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SSV Ulm 1846 2 3:2 (14:25 25:21 22:25 25:21 15:13)
21.02.2016 12:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SV Unlingen 3:1 (25:20 23:25 25:15 25:11)
05.03.2016 14:00 SV Unlingen VC Baustetten 2 0:3 (13:25 8:25 16:25)
05.03.2016 16:00 SV Unlingen KSV Unterkirchberg 1:3 (19:25 19:25 32:30 23:25)
06.03.2016 12:00 SV Machtolsheim SSV Ulm 1846 2 3:1 (25:19 20:25 25:18 25:14)
06.03.2016 14:00 SV Machtolsheim VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:22)
20.03.2016 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 SV Unlingen 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:23)
20.03.2016 13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 KSV Unterkirchberg 2:3 (25:13 25:19 24:26 23:25 8:15)
20.03.2016 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TSV Langenau 1:3 (25:27 25:16 20:25 22:25)
20.03.2016 16:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen VC Baustetten 2 0:3 (20:25 23:25 21:25)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin