A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.03.2016 11:00 TV Bopfingen 2 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 0:3 (18:25 20:25 22:25)
19.03.2016 11:00 TV Bopfingen 2 TSV Böbingen 1:3 (24:26 25:23 20:25 17:25)
19.03.2016 15:30 TV Eybach TSG Schnaitheim 0:3 (23:25 14:25 17:25)
19.03.2016 15:30 TV Eybach VSG Korb/Kernen I 0:3 (12:25 19:25 22:25)
20.03.2016 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden TSV Westhausen 1:3 (17:25 23:25 26:24 17:25)
20.03.2016 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden TSV Ellwangen 0:3 (23:25 21:25 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ellwangen 16 15 1366  :  1084 46  :  10 44
2 TSV Böbingen 16 11 1287  :  1095 37  :  19 34
3 VSG Korb/Kernen I 16 10 1441  :  1278 38  :  26 32
4 TSG Schnaitheim 16 10 1306  :  1219 35  :  24 29
5 TSV Westhausen 16 9 1407  :  1328 35  :  28 28
6 TSV Adelmannsfelden 16 8 1350  :  1387 29  :  35 21
7 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 16 6 1175  :  1293 22  :  34 18
8 TV Bopfingen 2 16 2 1040  :  1367 13  :  45 6
9 TV Eybach 16 1 1116  :  1437 13  :  47 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ellwangen 16 15 14 1 0 1 1366:1084 46:10 44
2 TSV Böbingen 16 11 11 0 1 4 1287:1095 37:19 34
3 VSG Korb/Kernen I 16 10 9 1 3 3 1441:1278 38:26 32
4 TSG Schnaitheim 16 10 8 2 1 5 1306:1219 35:24 29
5 TSV Westhausen 16 9 8 1 2 5 1407:1328 35:28 28
6 TSV Adelmannsfelden 16 8 4 4 1 7 1350:1387 29:35 21
7 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 16 6 5 1 1 9 1175:1293 22:34 18
8 TV Bopfingen 2 16 2 1 1 1 13 1040:1367 13:45 6
9 TV Eybach 16 1 0 1 2 13 1116:1437 13:47 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.10.2015 11:00 TSV Westhausen VSG Korb/Kernen I 0:3 (12:25 23:25 23:25)
03.10.2015 11:00 TSV Westhausen TSG Schnaitheim 3:1 (24:26 25:15 25:20 25:17)
04.10.2015 14:30 TV Bopfingen 2 TV Eybach 3:1 (22:25 25:23 25:20 25:13)
04.10.2015 14:30 TV Bopfingen 2 TSV Ellwangen 0:3 (12:25 9:25 15:25)
04.10.2015 14:00 TSV Böbingen VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 3:0 (25:16 26:24 25:17)
04.10.2015 14:00 TSV Böbingen TSV Adelmannsfelden 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:17)
17.10.2015 12:00 TSV Ellwangen TSV Westhausen 3:1 (25:17 26:24 24:26 25:21)
17.10.2015 12:00 TSV Ellwangen TV Eybach 3:0 (27:25 25:15 25:7)
18.10.2015 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Böbingen 0:3 (21:25 13:25 22:25)
18.10.2015 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim VSG Korb/Kernen I 2:3 (14:25 25:20 21:25 25:20 14:16)
29.10.2015 19:30 TSV Adelmannsfelden TV Bopfingen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:23 25:22)
31.10.2015 15:30 TV Eybach TSV Adelmannsfelden 1:3 (17:25 25:19 14:25 20:25)
31.10.2015 15:30 TV Eybach TSV Böbingen 0:3 (14:25 17:25 18:25)
01.11.2015 10:00 VSG Korb/Kernen I TSV Ellwangen 2:3 (25:20 16:25 25:18 17:25 12:15)
01.11.2015 10:00 VSG Korb/Kernen I TV Bopfingen 2 3:1 (25:17 25:20 10:25 25:17)
01.11.2015 11:00 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen TSG Schnaitheim 0:3 (25:27 21:25 23:25)
01.11.2015 11:00 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen TSV Westhausen 0:3 (12:25 6:25 23:25)
14.11.2015 17:00 TV Bopfingen 2 TSG Schnaitheim 1:3 (28:26 14:25 15:25 10:25)
14.11.2015 17:00 TV Bopfingen 2 TSV Westhausen 1:3 (18:25 25:23 16:25 13:25)
14.11.2015 11:00 TSV Ellwangen VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 3:1 (25:19 25:17 23:25 25:23)
14.11.2015 11:00 TSV Ellwangen TSV Adelmannsfelden 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:17)
15.11.2015 10:00 VSG Korb/Kernen I TSV Böbingen 1:3 (25:22 22:25 15:25 16:25)
15.11.2015 10:00 VSG Korb/Kernen I TV Eybach 3:1 (25:17 25:11 21:25 25:14)
19.11.2015 19:30 TSV Adelmannsfelden VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 1:3 (12:25 25:22 13:25 24:26)
28.11.2015 13:00 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen TV Bopfingen 2 3:1 (25:21 25:20 23:25 25:17)
28.11.2015 13:00 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen VSG Korb/Kernen I 1:3 (25:23 23:25 15:25 17:25)
29.11.2015 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TV Eybach 3:0 (25:10 25:14 25:21)
29.11.2015 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Ellwangen 0:3 (19:25 26:28 22:25)
29.11.2015 11:00 TSV Westhausen TSV Adelmannsfelden 2:3 (18:25 27:25 16:25 25:17 9:15)
29.11.2015 11:00 TSV Westhausen TSV Böbingen 1:3 (25:20 21:25 18:25 23:25)
12.12.2015 15:30 TV Eybach TSV Westhausen 1:3 (21:25 25:21 13:25 23:25)
12.12.2015 15:30 TV Eybach VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 2:3 (22:25 23:25 29:27 25:21 11:15)
13.12.2015 10:30 TSV Böbingen TSV Ellwangen 0:3 (23:25 20:25 19:25)
13.12.2015 10:30 TSV Böbingen TV Bopfingen 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
13.12.2015 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden VSG Korb/Kernen I 3:2 (21:25 20:25 25:23 25:23 15:3)
13.12.2015 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden TSG Schnaitheim 3:1 (25:16 17:25 25:21 25:16)
19.12.2015 15:30 TV Eybach TV Bopfingen 2 3:2 (25:21 25:23 16:25 23:25 15:13)
19.12.2015 15:30 TV Eybach TSV Ellwangen 1:3 (9:25 26:24 12:25 23:25)
19.12.2015 14:00 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen TSV Böbingen 0:3 (13:25 22:25 14:25)
19.12.2015 14:00 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen TSV Adelmannsfelden 2:3 (29:27 25:20 16:25 15:25 15:17)
20.12.2015 10:00 VSG Korb/Kernen I TSV Westhausen 3:1 (25:17 25:17 20:25 25:9)
20.12.2015 10:00 VSG Korb/Kernen I TSG Schnaitheim 1:3 (25:20 20:25 26:28 18:25)
19.01.2016 20:00 TSG Schnaitheim VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 3:0 (26:24 25:13 25:12)
23.01.2016 11:00 TSV Ellwangen VSG Korb/Kernen I 1:3 (26:24 21:25 16:25 26:28)
23.01.2016 11:00 TSV Ellwangen TV Bopfingen 2 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:20)
24.01.2016 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden TV Eybach 3:1 (23:25 28:26 25:13 25:16)
24.01.2016 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden TSV Böbingen 1:3 (25:14 20:25 22:25 22:25)
24.01.2016 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Westhausen 3:2 (22:25 16:25 25:16 26:24 15:11)
31.01.2016 10:30 TSV Böbingen TSG Schnaitheim 2:3 (25:20 21:25 24:26 25:19 7:15)
31.01.2016 10:30 TSV Böbingen TV Eybach 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:12)
06.02.2016 11:00 TSV Westhausen TSV Ellwangen 1:3 (23:25 17:25 26:24 20:25)
06.02.2016 11:00 TSV Westhausen VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:22)
14.02.2016 11:00 TV Bopfingen 2 TSV Adelmannsfelden 3:2 (25:23 20:25 21:25 25:19 15:9)
14.02.2016 11:00 TV Bopfingen 2 VSG Korb/Kernen I 0:3 (11:25 11:25 10:25)
20.02.2016 11:00 TSV Ellwangen TSV Böbingen 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:23)
20.02.2016 11:00 TSV Ellwangen TSG Schnaitheim 3:1 (23:25 25:12 25:15 25:15)
20.02.2016 11:00 TSV Westhausen TV Eybach 3:2 (25:14 25:17 19:25 23:25 15:13)
20.02.2016 11:00 TSV Westhausen TV Bopfingen 2 3:0 (25:23 25:16 25:20)
21.02.2016 10:00 VSG Korb/Kernen I TSV Adelmannsfelden 2:3 (25:16 23:25 25:20 25:27 13:15)
21.02.2016 10:00 VSG Korb/Kernen I VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 0:3 (23:25 23:25 22:25)
05.03.2016 15:00 TSV Böbingen VSG Korb/Kernen I 1:3 (16:25 17:25 25:19 13:25)
05.03.2016 15:00 TSV Böbingen TSV Westhausen 1:3 (18:25 27:25 20:25 18:25)
06.03.2016 11:00 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen TSV Ellwangen 0:3 (19:25 23:25 9:25)
06.03.2016 11:00 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen TV Eybach 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:16)
06.03.2016 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TV Bopfingen 2 3:0 (25:13 25:11 25:21)
06.03.2016 11:00 TSG Schnaitheim TSV Adelmannsfelden 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:17)
19.03.2016 11:00 TV Bopfingen 2 VSG Hussenhofen/Bettringen 0:3 (18:25 20:25 22:25)
19.03.2016 11:00 TV Bopfingen 2 TSV Böbingen 1:3 (24:26 25:23 20:25 17:25)
19.03.2016 15:30 TV Eybach TSG Schnaitheim 0:3 (23:25 14:25 17:25)
19.03.2016 15:30 TV Eybach VSG Korb/Kernen I 0:3 (12:25 19:25 22:25)
20.03.2016 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden TSV Westhausen 1:3 (17:25 23:25 26:24 17:25)
20.03.2016 11:00 TSV Adelmannsfelden TSV Ellwangen 0:3 (23:25 21:25 21:25)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher