B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.01.2023 15:00 ASV Aichwald TSV Wernau 2 0:3 (18:25 19:25 20:25)
22.01.2023 12:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:23)
22.01.2023 13:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TG Geislingen 2:3 (25:19 25:13 18:25 15:25 9:15)
22.01.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TSG Eislingen 3 3:0 (25:23 25:22 25:20)
22.01.2023 12:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TG Reichenbach 2 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Geislingen 8 8 622  :  403 24  :  2 23
2 TG Reichenbach 2 8 6 629  :  516 18  :  9 17
3 SG MADS Ostalb IV 9 6 679  :  640 19  :  12 17
4 TSV Wernau 2 8 5 598  :  585 17  :  11 16
5 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 9 3 703  :  768 16  :  20 11
6 ASV Aichwald 8 3 570  :  558 12  :  15 10
7 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 8 2 531  :  622 7  :  20 5
8 TSG Eislingen 3 8 0 360  :  600 0  :  24 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Geislingen 8 8 7 1 0 0 622:403 24:2 23
2 TG Reichenbach 2 8 6 5 1 0 2 629:516 18:9 17
3 SG MADS Ostalb IV 9 6 5 1 0 3 679:640 19:12 17
4 TSV Wernau 2 8 5 5 0 1 2 598:585 17:11 16
5 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 9 3 2 1 3 3 703:768 16:20 11
6 ASV Aichwald 8 3 3 0 1 4 570:558 12:15 10
7 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 8 2 1 1 0 6 531:622 7:20 5
8 TSG Eislingen 3 8 0 0 0 0 8 360:600 024 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.02.2023 11:00 TG Geislingen SG MADS Ostalb IV Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
05.02.2023 12:00 TG Geislingen SV 1845 Esslingen 4 Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
05.02.2023 13:00 TG Reichenbach 2 ASV Aichwald Rehgebirgshalle
05.02.2023 14:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSG Eislingen 3 Rehgebirgshalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 14:30 TSG Eislingen 3 SG MADS Ostalb IV 0:3 (15:25 19:25 16:25)
01.10.2022 15:30 TSG Eislingen 3 TG Reichenbach 2 0:3 (11:25 11:25 11:25)
02.10.2022 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 SV 1845 Esslingen 3
 
3:2 (25:18 19:25 21:25 25:21 15:6)
02.10.2022 11:00 TSV Wernau 2 ASV Aichwald 3:1 (25:18 25:15 13:25 26:24)
14.10.2022 19:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 TG Geislingen
 
0:3 (16:25 18:25 22:25)
15.10.2022 15:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSV Wernau 2 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:14)
15.10.2022 16:00 TG Reichenbach 2 SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:1 (25:18 20:25 25:13 25:12)
16.10.2022 11:00 TG Geislingen TSG Eislingen 3 3:0 (25:11 25:13 25:10)
16.10.2022 12:00 TG Geislingen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 3:0 (25:8 25:9 25:8)
22.10.2022 20:00 ASV Aichwald TG Reichenbach 2 0:3 (12:25 20:25 22:25)
22.10.2022 18:00 ASV Aichwald TSG Eislingen 3 3:0 (25:15 25:7 25:19)
23.10.2022 12:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TSV Wernau 2 0:3 (23:25 14:25 19:25)
23.10.2022 10:30 SG MADS Ostalb IV TG Geislingen 0:3 (11:25 19:25 13:25)
23.10.2022 12:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV SV 1845 Esslingen 4 3:0 (25:11 25:21 25:14)
12.11.2022 15:00 TG Reichenbach 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 3:2 (23:25 22:25 27:25 25:14 15:13)
12.11.2022 16:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TG Geislingen 0:3 (22:25 16:25 20:25)
12.11.2022 15:00 ASV Aichwald SV 1845 Esslingen 4 3:0 (25:18 25:10 25:16)
12.11.2022 16:00 ASV Aichwald SG MADS Ostalb IV 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:19)
12.11.2022 14:30 TSG Eislingen 3 TSV Wernau 2 0:3 (12:25 17:25 13:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TSG Eislingen 3 3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:9)
26.11.2022 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 ASV Aichwald 3:2 (25:18 16:25 18:25 25:21 15:11)
27.11.2022 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 3:1 (25:21 25:21 25:27 25:19)
27.11.2022 15:00 TSV Wernau 2 TG Geislingen 0:3 (9:25 22:25 12:25)
10.12.2022 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 TG Reichenbach 2 0:3 (21:25 18:25 15:25)
10.12.2022 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 TSG Eislingen 3 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:10)
10.12.2022 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TSV Wernau 2 3:2 (25:11 23:25 22:25 25:16 15:9)
10.12.2022 16:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV SV 1845 Esslingen 3 3:1 (23:25 25:20 25:21 25:18)
11.12.2022 11:00 TG Geislingen ASV Aichwald
 
3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:17)
21.01.2023 15:00 ASV Aichwald TSV Wernau 2 0:3 (18:25 19:25 20:25)
22.01.2023 12:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:23)
22.01.2023 13:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TG Geislingen 2:3 (25:19 25:13 18:25 15:25 9:15)
22.01.2023 11:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TSG Eislingen 3 3:0 (25:23 25:22 25:20)
22.01.2023 12:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV TG Reichenbach 2 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:21)
05.02.2023 11:00 TG Geislingen SG MADS Ostalb IV Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
05.02.2023 12:00 TG Geislingen SV 1845 Esslingen 4 Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
05.02.2023 13:00 TG Reichenbach 2 ASV Aichwald Rehgebirgshalle
05.02.2023 14:00 TG Reichenbach 2 TSG Eislingen 3 Rehgebirgshalle
18.02.2023 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 SG MADS Ostalb IV Sporthalle Weil
18.02.2023 14:30 TSG Eislingen 3 TG Geislingen Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
18.02.2023 15:30 TSG Eislingen 3 ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
19.02.2023 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 TG Reichenbach 2 Realschulturnhalle
19.02.2023 15:00 TSV Wernau 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 Realschulturnhalle
04.03.2023 15:00 TG Reichenbach 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 Rehgebirgshalle
04.03.2023 15:00 ASV Aichwald TG Geislingen Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
04.03.2023 16:00 ASV Aichwald SV 1845 Esslingen 3 Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
05.03.2023 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 SG MADS Ostalb IV Realschulturnhalle
05.03.2023 15:00 TSV Wernau 2 TSG Eislingen 3 Realschulturnhalle
18.03.2023 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TG Reichenbach 2 Sporthalle Weil
18.03.2023 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 SG MADS Ostalb IV Sporthalle Weil
19.03.2023 12:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Weil
19.03.2023 13:00 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 TSV Wernau 2 Sporthalle Weil
01.04.2023 17:00 TSG Eislingen 3 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023 18:00 TSG Eislingen 3 SV 1845 Esslingen 4 Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023 15:00 SG MADS Ostalb IV ASV Aichwald Heidehalle Mutlangen
02.04.2023 11:00 TG Geislingen TSV Wernau 2 Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
02.04.2023 12:00 TG Geislingen TG Reichenbach 2 Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Alexander Seifert
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher