B-Klasse 2 West, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.02.2023 11:00 TV Winterlingen SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen 3:2 (18:25 25:23 25:20 19:25 15:7)
05.02.2023 12:00 TV Winterlingen PSV Reutlingen 2 3:2 (22:25 27:25 25:19 23:25 16:14)
05.02.2023 12:00 TuS Ergenzingen TV Rottenburg 7 3:1 (25:16 23:25 25:17 25:11)
05.02.2023 13:00 TuS Ergenzingen TSG Balingen 2:3 (25:21 12:25 18:25 26:24 5:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 6 8 8 671  :  481 24  :  3 24
2 TSG Balingen 9 6 827  :  730 22  :  15 17
3 TuS Ergenzingen 10 5 845  :  801 21  :  17 17
4 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen 10 4 850  :  873 19  :  21 15
5 TSG Tübingen 3 9 5 765  :  768 19  :  15 14
6 TV Winterlingen 10 5 869  :  947 18  :  24 11
7 PSV Reutlingen 2 9 3 715  :  757 12  :  21 10
8 TV Rottenburg 7 9 1 590  :  775 7  :  26 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 6 8 8 8 0 0 0 671:481 24:3 24
2 TSG Balingen 9 6 4 2 1 2 827:730 22:15 17
3 TuS Ergenzingen 10 5 5 0 2 3 845:801 21:17 17
4 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen 10 4 4 0 3 3 850:873 19:21 15
5 TSG Tübingen 3 9 5 4 1 0 4 765:768 19:15 14
6 TV Winterlingen 10 5 1 4 0 5 869:947 18:24 11
7 PSV Reutlingen 2 9 3 3 0 1 5 715:757 12:21 10
8 TV Rottenburg 7 9 1 0 1 1 7 590:775 7:26 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.02.2023 15:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen Rennwiesenhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 15:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TSG Tübingen 3 3:1 (23:25 25:18 25:19 25:20)
01.10.2022 16:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TV Winterlingen 1:3 (14:25 26:28 25:15 23:25)
01.10.2022 14:00 TV Rottenburg 6 TV Rottenburg 7 3:0 (25:11 25:14 25:10)
01.10.2022 14:30 TSG Balingen SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen 1:3 (27:29 20:25 25:21 16:25)
01.10.2022 15:30 TSG Balingen TuS Ergenzingen 3:1 (21:25 25:23 26:24 26:24)
16.10.2022 11:00 TV Winterlingen TSG Balingen 3:2 (21:25 11:25 25:18 25:21 15:11)
16.10.2022 12:00 TV Winterlingen TSG Tübingen 3 1:3 (19:25 25:20 18:25 23:25)
16.10.2022 12:00 TuS Ergenzingen TV Rottenburg 6 0:3 (16:25 22:25 11:25)
16.10.2022 13:00 TuS Ergenzingen SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:21)
22.10.2022 14:30 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen TV Winterlingen 3:1 (25:19 25:16 21:25 25:19)
22.10.2022 15:30 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen PSV Reutlingen 2 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:17)
22.10.2022 14:00 TSG Tübingen 3 TV Rottenburg 6 1:3 (20:25 22:25 25:22 17:25)
23.10.2022 15:00 TV Rottenburg 7 TuS Ergenzingen 0:3 (15:25 17:25 9:25)
23.10.2022 16:00 TV Rottenburg 7 TSG Balingen 0:3 (4:25 20:25 18:25)
12.11.2022 14:00 TV Rottenburg 7 PSV Reutlingen 2 1:3 (15:25 25:22 23:25 18:25)
12.11.2022 15:00 TV Rottenburg 7 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen 3:2 (24:26 25:17 20:25 25:23 15:10)
12.11.2022 12:00 TuS Ergenzingen TSG Tübingen 3 2:3 (23:25 25:19 25:22 24:26 10:15)
12.11.2022 13:00 TuS Ergenzingen TV Winterlingen 3:1 (25:20 21:25 26:24 25:11)
13.11.2022 10:30 TSG Balingen TV Rottenburg 6 1:3 (15:25 26:24 24:26 15:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 TV Rottenburg 6 TV Winterlingen 3:0 (25:8 25:17 25:22)
26.11.2022 16:00 TV Rottenburg 6 PSV Reutlingen 2 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:22)
26.11.2022 14:00 TSG Tübingen 3 TSG Balingen 1:3 (15:25 25:18 14:25 18:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 TSG Tübingen 3 TV Rottenburg 7 3:0 (26:24 25:15 25:20)
10.12.2022 14:30 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen TV Rottenburg 6 1:3 (17:25 26:24 19:25 12:25)
10.12.2022 15:30 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen TSG Tübingen 3 3:1 (25:23 23:25 25:15 25:23)
10.12.2022 15:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TuS Ergenzingen 3:1 (25:18 22:25 28:26 25:18)
10.12.2022 16:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TSG Balingen 0:3 (14:25 18:25 20:25)
11.12.2022 11:00 TV Winterlingen TV Rottenburg 7 3:2 (25:18 25:21 17:25 21:25 15:12)
21.01.2023 14:30 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen TSG Balingen 2:3 (12:25 27:25 25:18 16:25 5:15)
21.01.2023 15:30 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen TuS Ergenzingen 0:3 (21:25 19:25 21:25)
22.01.2023 12:00 TV Rottenburg 7 TV Rottenburg 6 0:3 (19:25 19:25 15:25)
22.01.2023 10:30 TSG Tübingen 3 PSV Reutlingen 2 3:0 (25:14 25:23 26:24)
22.01.2023 11:30 TSG Tübingen 3 TV Winterlingen 3:0 (25:16 37:35 25:19)
05.02.2023 11:00 TV Winterlingen SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen 3:2 (18:25 25:23 25:20 19:25 15:7)
05.02.2023 12:00 TV Winterlingen PSV Reutlingen 2 3:2 (22:25 27:25 25:19 23:25 16:14)
05.02.2023 12:00 TuS Ergenzingen TV Rottenburg 7 3:1 (25:16 23:25 25:17 25:11)
05.02.2023 13:00 TuS Ergenzingen TSG Balingen 2:3 (25:21 12:25 18:25 26:24 5:15)
11.02.2023 15:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen Rennwiesenhalle
18.02.2023 14:30 TSG Balingen TV Winterlingen Realschule Längenfeld
18.02.2023 15:30 TSG Balingen TV Rottenburg 7 Realschule Längenfeld
25.02.2023 14:00 TV Rottenburg 6 TuS Ergenzingen Otto-Locher-Halle
25.02.2023 15:00 TV Rottenburg 6 TSG Tübingen 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
04.03.2023 13:00 TuS Ergenzingen PSV Reutlingen 2 Breitwiesenhalle
05.03.2023 10:00 TV Rottenburg 6 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen Otto-Locher-Halle
05.03.2023 10:00 TV Rottenburg 7 TV Winterlingen Otto-Locher-Halle
05.03.2023 11:00 TV Rottenburg 6 TSG Balingen Otto-Locher-Halle
05.03.2023 11:00 TV Rottenburg 7 TSG Tübingen 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
18.03.2023 14:00 TSG Tübingen 3 TuS Ergenzingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
18.03.2023 15:00 TSG Tübingen 3 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen Turnhalle Winkelwiese
19.03.2023 14:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TV Rottenburg 7 Rennwiesenhalle
19.03.2023 15:00 PSV Reutlingen 2 TV Rottenburg 6 Rennwiesenhalle
01.04.2023 14:00 SG TSV Eningen 4/VfL Pfullingen TV Rottenburg 7 Günther-Zeller-Sporthalle
01.04.2023 14:30 TSG Balingen TSG Tübingen 3 Realschule Längenfeld
01.04.2023 15:30 TSG Balingen PSV Reutlingen 2 Realschule Längenfeld
02.04.2023 11:00 TV Winterlingen TV Rottenburg 6 Halle bei der Realschule
02.04.2023 12:00 TV Winterlingen TuS Ergenzingen Halle bei der Realschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Nicole Heizmann
Strasse
Kleines Aischfeld 105
Ort
72175 Dornhan

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte