A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Hauerz 1:3 (17:25 25:15 12:25 15:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Eglofs 2 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:19)
26.11.2022 14:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II SV Unlingen 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:23)
26.11.2022 15:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II VfB Friedrichshafen 1:3 (12:25 26:28 25:22 19:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Horgenzell 2 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:10)
26.11.2022 15:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Bad Saulgau 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Hauerz 6 6 482  :  310 18  :  2 18
2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 5 5 426  :  316 15  :  3 14
3 TG Bad Waldsee 2 6 4 516  :  422 15  :  9 12
4 SV Horgenzell 2 6 3 499  :  480 12  :  11 10
5 SV Eglofs 2 7 3 507  :  463 11  :  12 9
6 TSV Bad Saulgau 6 2 392  :  499 8  :  14 6
7 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 2 325  :  390 6  :  11 6
8 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II 6 1 373  :  503 6  :  15 3
9 SV Unlingen 5 0 256  :  393 1  :  15 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Hauerz 6 6 6 0 0 0 482:310 18:2 18
2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 5 5 4 1 0 0 426:316 15:3 14
3 TG Bad Waldsee 2 6 4 3 1 1 1 516:422 15:9 12
4 SV Horgenzell 2 6 3 3 0 1 2 499:480 12:11 10
5 SV Eglofs 2 7 3 3 0 0 4 507:463 11:12 9
6 TSV Bad Saulgau 6 2 2 0 0 4 392:499 8:14 6
7 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 2 2 0 0 3 325:390 6:11 6
8 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II 6 1 1 0 0 5 373:503 6:15 3
9 SV Unlingen 5 0 0 0 0 5 256:393 1:15 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.12.2022 10:00 SV Unlingen TG Bad Waldsee 2 Gemeindehalle Unlingen
11.12.2022 11:00 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Gemeindehalle Unlingen
11.12.2022 14:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Hauerz Sporthalle Horgenzell
11.12.2022 15:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II Sporthalle Horgenzell
11.12.2022 11:00 TSV Bad Saulgau VfB Friedrichshafen Sporthalle im Kronried
11.12.2022 12:00 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Eglofs 2 Sporthalle im Kronried

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11:00 VfB Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee 2
 
Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
12:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SV Unlingen
 
Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
01.10.2022 14:00 SV Eglofs 2 SV Unlingen 3:0 (25:8 25:9 25:18)
01.10.2022 15:00 SV Eglofs 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 3:0 (25:10 25:17 25:23)
02.10.2022 11:00 TSV Bad Saulgau TG Bad Waldsee 2
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
02.10.2022 12:00 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Horgenzell 2 1:3 (14:25 25:21 15:25 19:25)
15.10.2022 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 0:3 (17:25 8:25 14:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 SV Horgenzell 2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 2:3 (25:23 24:26 25:23 18:25 13:15)
15.10.2022 15:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Eglofs 2 3:1 (25:20 16:25 25:22 25:20)
16.10.2022 11:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II TSV Bad Saulgau 1:3 (17:25 20:25 25:23 17:25)
16.10.2022 12:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II SV Hauerz 0:3 (13:25 7:25 11:25)
22.10.2022 14:00 SV Hauerz VfB Friedrichshafen 3:0 (25:13 25:14 25:21)
22.10.2022 15:00 SV Hauerz SV Eglofs 2 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:19)
23.10.2022 10:00 SV Unlingen SV Horgenzell 2 0:3 (12:25 12:25 21:25)
23.10.2022 11:00 SV Unlingen TSV Bad Saulgau 1:3 (23:25 21:25 25:18 13:25)
23.10.2022 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II 3:1 (25:14 19:25 25:17 25:12)
23.10.2022 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2:3 (19:25 12:25 25:15 25:22 10:15)
12.11.2022 11:00 SV Eglofs 2 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II 3:0 (25:7 25:7 26:24)
12.11.2022 12:00 SV Eglofs 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 1:3 (22:25 9:25 25:22 25:27)
13.11.2022 12:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SV Horgenzell 2 3:1 (13:25 25:15 25:22 25:21)
13.11.2022 11:00 SV Hauerz TSV Bad Saulgau 3:1 (26:24 16:25 25:17 25:6)
13.11.2022 12:00 SV Hauerz SV Unlingen 3:0 (25:11 25:6 25:17)
26.11.2022 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Hauerz 1:3 (17:25 25:15 12:25 15:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Eglofs 2 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:19)
26.11.2022 14:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II SV Unlingen 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:23)
26.11.2022 15:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II VfB Friedrichshafen 1:3 (12:25 26:28 25:22 19:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Horgenzell 2 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:10)
26.11.2022 15:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TSV Bad Saulgau 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:15)
11.12.2022 10:00 SV Unlingen TG Bad Waldsee 2 Gemeindehalle Unlingen
11.12.2022 11:00 SV Unlingen SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Gemeindehalle Unlingen
11.12.2022 14:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Hauerz Sporthalle Horgenzell
11.12.2022 15:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II Sporthalle Horgenzell
11.12.2022 11:00 TSV Bad Saulgau VfB Friedrichshafen Sporthalle im Kronried
11.12.2022 12:00 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Eglofs 2 Sporthalle im Kronried
17.12.2022 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Hauerz Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
17.12.2022 15:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
14.01.2023 14:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. VfB Friedrichshafen Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
14.01.2023 15:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. TG Bad Waldsee 2 Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
22.01.2023 10:00 SV Unlingen SV Eglofs 2 Gemeindehalle Unlingen
22.01.2023 11:00 SV Unlingen VfB Friedrichshafen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
22.01.2023 10:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Bad Saulgau Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
22.01.2023 11:30 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Horgenzell 2 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
22.01.2023 11:00 SV Hauerz SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Turn- und Festhalle Hauerz
22.01.2023 12:00 SV Hauerz SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II Turn- und Festhalle Hauerz
04.02.2023 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SV Hauerz Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
04.02.2023 18:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SV Eglofs 2 Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
04.02.2023 12:30 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II TG Bad Waldsee 2 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
04.02.2023 13:30 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
05.02.2023 14:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Unlingen Sporthalle Horgenzell
05.02.2023 15:00 SV Horgenzell 2 TSV Bad Saulgau Sporthalle Horgenzell
19.02.2023 11:00 TSV Bad Saulgau SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II Sporthalle im Kronried
19.02.2023 12:00 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Unlingen Sporthalle im Kronried
25.02.2023 14:00 SV Eglofs 2 SV Horgenzell 2 Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
25.02.2023 15:00 SV Eglofs 2 SV Hauerz Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
05.03.2023 11:00 VfB Friedrichshafen TSV Bad Saulgau Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
05.03.2023 12:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
05.03.2023 11:00 SV Hauerz SV Horgenzell 2 Friedrich-Schiedel-Halle Dietmanns
05.03.2023 12:00 SV Hauerz TG Bad Waldsee 2 Friedrich-Schiedel-Halle Dietmanns
05.03.2023 10:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Unlingen Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
05.03.2023 11:00 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. SV Eglofs 2 Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
18.03.2023 14:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II SV Eglofs 2 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
18.03.2023 15:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II SV Horgenzell 2 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
19.03.2023 11:00 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Hauerz Sporthalle im Kronried
19.03.2023 12:00 TSV Bad Saulgau SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Sporthalle im Kronried
19.03.2023 13:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 VfB Friedrichshafen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
19.03.2023 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SV Unlingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
01.04.2023 14:00 SV Unlingen SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II Gemeindehalle Unlingen
01.04.2023 15:00 SV Unlingen SV Hauerz Gemeindehalle Unlingen
01.04.2023 14:00 SV Horgenzell 2 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. Sporthalle Horgenzell
01.04.2023 15:00 SV Horgenzell 2 VfB Friedrichshafen Sporthalle Horgenzell
01.04.2023 14:00 SV Eglofs 2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs
01.04.2023 15:00 SV Eglofs 2 TSV Bad Saulgau Turn- und Festhalle Eglofs

Staffelleiter

Name
Sascha Röhrl
Strasse
Ahornweg 33
Ort
88471 Laupheim

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin