B-Klasse 1 West, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 12:00 VC Mönsheim 2 SG Gäu 3:1 (25:14 25:15 23:25 25:22)
26.11.2022 12:00 VC Mönsheim 2 VfL Oberjettingen 3:1 (19:25 25:16 25:18 25:19)
27.11.2022 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen 3 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 0:3 (16:25 23:25 20:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 VfL Sindelfingen 3 TV Altdorf 0:3 (13:25 18:25 11:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Altdorf 6 5 436  :  302 15  :  3 15
2 VC Mönsheim 2 6 5 488  :  432 15  :  6 15
3 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 6 4 500  :  450 13  :  9 11
4 SG Gäu 5 2 361  :  408 8  :  10 6
5 VfL Oberjettingen 4 1 335  :  353 7  :  9 4
6 VfL Sindelfingen 3 4 1 230  :  281 3  :  9 3
7 Renninger SC 2 5 0 252  :  376 0  :  15 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Altdorf 6 5 5 0 0 1 436:302 15:3 15
2 VC Mönsheim 2 6 5 5 0 0 1 488:432 15:6 15
3 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 6 4 3 1 0 2 500:450 13:9 11
4 SG Gäu 5 2 2 0 0 3 361:408 8:10 6
5 VfL Oberjettingen 4 1 1 0 1 2 335:353 7:9 4
6 VfL Sindelfingen 3 4 1 1 0 0 3 230:281 3:9 3
7 Renninger SC 2 5 0 0 0 0 5 252:376 015 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen Renninger SC 2 August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
10.12.2022 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen VfL Sindelfingen 3 August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14:30 SG Gäu VfL Sindelfingen 3 Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
12:00 VfL Sindelfingen 3 VfL Oberjettingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
01.10.2022 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen TV Altdorf 3:0 (25:17 25:22 25:22)
01.10.2022 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen SG Gäu 1:3 (17:25 25:14 18:25 21:25)
02.10.2022 14:00 Renninger SC 2 VC Mönsheim 2 0:3 (19:25 16:25 24:26)
02.10.2022 15:00 Renninger SC 2 VfL Sindelfingen 3 0:3 (13:25 22:25 21:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 TV Altdorf VC Mönsheim 2 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:10)
15.10.2022 14:00 TV Altdorf SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:14)
15.10.2022 15:30 SG Gäu Renninger SC 2 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:14)
23.10.2022 14:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 SG Gäu 3:1 (23:25 25:23 25:17 25:21)
23.10.2022 14:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Renninger SC 2 3:0 (25:16 25:10 25:9)
23.10.2022 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen 3 VC Mönsheim 2 0:3 (17:25 15:25 22:25)
12.11.2022 14:00 TV Altdorf Renninger SC 2 3:0 (25:19 25:10 25:17)
12.11.2022 14:00 TV Altdorf SG Gäu 3:0 (25:9 25:13 25:13)
12.11.2022 14:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 VfL Oberjettingen 3:2 (22:25 25:19 25:20 22:25 15:12)
12.11.2022 14:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 VC Mönsheim 2 1:3 (25:15 27:29 18:25 20:25)
26.11.2022 12:00 VC Mönsheim 2 SG Gäu 3:1 (25:14 25:15 23:25 25:22)
26.11.2022 12:00 VC Mönsheim 2 VfL Oberjettingen 3:1 (19:25 25:16 25:18 25:19)
27.11.2022 11:00 VfL Sindelfingen 3 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 0:3 (16:25 23:25 20:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 VfL Sindelfingen 3 TV Altdorf 0:3 (13:25 18:25 11:25)
10.12.2022 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen Renninger SC 2 August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
10.12.2022 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen VfL Sindelfingen 3 August-Leucht-Halle Unterjettingen
21.01.2023 14:00 VC Mönsheim 2 Renninger SC 2 Appenberg-Sporthalle
21.01.2023 14:00 VC Mönsheim 2 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Appenberg-Sporthalle
21.01.2023 14:00 TV Altdorf VfL Oberjettingen Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle
21.01.2023 14:00 TV Altdorf VfL Sindelfingen 3 Peter-Creuzberger-Sporthalle
04.02.2023 14:30 SG Gäu SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
04.02.2023 15:30 SG Gäu TV Altdorf Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
19.02.2023 10:00 VC Mönsheim 2 TV Altdorf Appenberg-Sporthalle
19.02.2023 10:00 VC Mönsheim 2 VfL Sindelfingen 3 Appenberg-Sporthalle
19.02.2023 14:00 Renninger SC 2 VfL Oberjettingen Rankbachhalle Renningen
19.02.2023 15:00 Renninger SC 2 SG Gäu Rankbachhalle Renningen
04.03.2023 14:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 VfL Sindelfingen 3 Buchhaldenhalle
04.03.2023 14:00 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 TV Altdorf Buchhaldenhalle
18.03.2023 14:00 VfL Sindelfingen 3 SG Gäu Sporthalle Stadtmitte
18.03.2023 15:00 VfL Sindelfingen 3 Renninger SC 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
18.03.2023 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Willy-Dieterle-Halle
18.03.2023 14:00 VfL Oberjettingen VC Mönsheim 2 Willy-Dieterle-Halle
01.04.2023 15:00 Renninger SC 2 TV Altdorf Stadionhalle Renningen
01.04.2023 16:00 Renninger SC 2 SG FSV Deufringen/TV Darmsheim 1908 Stadionhalle Renningen
01.04.2023 14:30 SG Gäu VC Mönsheim 2 Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn
01.04.2023 15:30 SG Gäu VfL Oberjettingen Gemeindehalle Deckenpfronn

Staffelleiter

Name
Anja Keitel
Ort
Tel. privat
015234145451

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte