B-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 10:00 TSV Güglingen SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:3 (19:25 18:25 14:25)
26.11.2022 11:00 TSV Güglingen TV Mühlacker
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
27.11.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II 0:3 (16:25 15:25 17:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 TSV Willsbach 2 0:3 (20:25 15:25 18:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 SG Stromberg TSF Ditzingen
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
27.11.2022 15:00 SG Stromberg SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 6 6 505  :  334 18  :  2 18
2 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II 6 5 466  :  373 15  :  5 14
3 SG Stromberg 6 4 329  :  374 12  :  7 12
4 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II 7 4 609  :  565 15  :  11 11
5 TSV Willsbach 2 7 4 529  :  470 12  :  12 11
6 TSF Ditzingen 6 3 536  :  467 14  :  10 11
7 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 6 2 405  :  408 6  :  14 5
8 TSV Güglingen 7 1 501  :  519 7  :  18 5
9 TV Mühlacker 7 0 183  :  553 1  :  21 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 6 6 6 0 0 0 505:334 18:2 18
2 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II 6 5 4 1 0 1 466:373 15:5 14
3 SG Stromberg 6 4 4 0 0 2 329:374 12:7 12
4 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II 7 4 3 1 0 3 609:565 15:11 11
5 TSV Willsbach 2 7 4 3 1 0 3 529:470 12:12 11
6 TSF Ditzingen 6 3 3 0 2 1 536:467 14:10 11
7 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 6 2 1 1 0 4 405:408 6:14 5
8 TSV Güglingen 7 1 1 0 2 4 501:519 7:18 5
9 TV Mühlacker 7 0 0 0 0 7 183:553 1:21 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 15:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II TV Mühlacker Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
10.12.2022 16:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
10.12.2022 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SG Stromberg Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
10.12.2022 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
11.12.2022 10:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Willsbach 2 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
11.12.2022 11:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Güglingen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 SG Stromberg Alleenhalle West
01.10.2022 14:00 SG Stromberg TSV Willsbach 2 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:17)
01.10.2022 15:00 SG Stromberg TSV Güglingen 3:0 (25:13 31:29 25:12)
02.10.2022 10:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II SVG Kirchberg/Murr 1:3 (22:25 24:26 30:28 19:25)
02.10.2022 11:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II TV Mühlacker 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:23)
08.10.2022 10:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:22)
08.10.2022 11:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II TSF Ditzingen 3:2 (25:22 20:25 25:27 25:14 15:13)
15.10.2022 12:00 TSV Güglingen SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II 0:3 (21:25 20:25 22:25)
15.10.2022 13:00 TSV Güglingen TSV Willsbach 2 2:3 (18:25 23:25 25:20 25:22 5:15)
16.10.2022 10:00 TSF Ditzingen SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II 2:3 (27:25 21:25 22:25 28:26 10:15)
16.10.2022 11:00 TSF Ditzingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:17)
16.10.2022 10:00 TV Mühlacker SG Stromberg 0:3 (8:25 23:25 11:25)
16.10.2022 11:00 TV Mühlacker SVG Kirchberg/Murr
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
22.10.2022 15:00 TSV Willsbach 2 TV Mühlacker 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
22.10.2022 16:00 TSV Willsbach 2 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II 3:1 (16:25 26:24 25:20 26:24)
23.10.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 TSV Güglingen 3:2 (22:25 25:22 25:23 19:25 15:13)
23.10.2022 11:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSF Ditzingen 3:1 (25:14 26:28 25:11 25:21)
23.10.2022 12:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:22)
12.11.2022 14:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II TSV Güglingen 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:16)
12.11.2022 15:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II SG Stromberg 1:3 (19:25 25:23 19:25 17:25)
12.11.2022 15:00 TSV Willsbach 2 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II 0:3 (22:25 22:25 26:28)
12.11.2022 16:00 TSV Willsbach 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:3 (20:25 22:25 19:25)
13.11.2022 10:00 TV Mühlacker Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
13.11.2022 11:00 TV Mühlacker TSF Ditzingen 1:3 (14:25 16:25 30:28 21:25)
26.11.2022 10:00 TSV Güglingen SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:3 (19:25 18:25 14:25)
26.11.2022 11:00 TSV Güglingen TV Mühlacker
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
27.11.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II 0:3 (16:25 15:25 17:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 TSV Willsbach 2 0:3 (20:25 15:25 18:25)
27.11.2022 14:00 SG Stromberg TSF Ditzingen
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
27.11.2022 15:00 SG Stromberg SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
10.12.2022 15:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II TV Mühlacker Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
10.12.2022 16:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
10.12.2022 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SG Stromberg Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
10.12.2022 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
11.12.2022 10:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Willsbach 2 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
11.12.2022 11:00 TSF Ditzingen TSV Güglingen Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
21.01.2023 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
21.01.2023 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TV Mühlacker Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
21.01.2023 14:00 TSV Willsbach 2 SG Stromberg Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
21.01.2023 15:00 TSV Willsbach 2 TSV Güglingen Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
22.01.2023 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II Innenstadthalle
22.01.2023 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 TSF Ditzingen Innenstadthalle
04.02.2023 10:00 TV Mühlacker TSV Willsbach 2 Lindachhalle
04.02.2023 11:00 TV Mühlacker SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II Lindachhalle
04.02.2023 10:00 TSV Güglingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 Gymnastikhalle 1
04.02.2023 11:00 TSV Güglingen SG Stromberg Gymnastikhalle 1
05.02.2023 10:00 TSF Ditzingen SVG Kirchberg/Murr Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
05.02.2023 11:00 TSF Ditzingen SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
18.02.2023 15:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II TSV Güglingen Hohenlohe Sporthalle
18.02.2023 16:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II SVG Kirchberg/Murr Hohenlohe Sporthalle
18.02.2023 14:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II TSF Ditzingen Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
18.02.2023 15:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II TSV Willsbach 2 Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
19.02.2023 14:00 SG Stromberg TV Mühlacker Schönenberghalle
19.02.2023 15:00 SG Stromberg Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 Schönenberghalle
04.03.2023 14:00 SG Stromberg SVG Kirchberg/Murr Schönenberghalle
04.03.2023 15:00 SG Stromberg SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II Schönenberghalle
05.03.2023 11:00 TSV Willsbach 2 TSF Ditzingen Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
05.03.2023 12:00 TSV Willsbach 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 Turnhalle Realschule (RSO) Willsbach
05.03.2023 10:00 TV Mühlacker SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II Lindachhalle
05.03.2023 11:00 TV Mühlacker TSV Güglingen Lindachhalle
18.03.2023 15:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II TSV Willsbach 2 Hohenlohe Sporthalle
18.03.2023 16:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II SG Stromberg Hohenlohe Sporthalle
18.03.2023 10:00 TSV Güglingen SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II Gymnastikhalle 1
18.03.2023 11:00 TSV Güglingen TSF Ditzingen Gymnastikhalle 1
19.03.2023 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 TV Mühlacker Innenstadthalle
19.03.2023 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 SVG Kirchberg/Murr Innenstadthalle
01.04.2023 14:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 6 Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
01.04.2023 15:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim 2/1.FC Igersheim 3 II SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen II Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
01.04.2023 14:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Güglingen Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
01.04.2023 15:00 SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Willsbach 2 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr
02.04.2023 10:00 TSF Ditzingen SG Stromberg Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
02.04.2023 11:00 TSF Ditzingen TV Mühlacker Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule

Staffelleiter

Name
Sabine Fissler
Strasse
Hermann-Blum-Str. 1
Ort
74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen
Tel. privat
07142-940648
Handy
0157-35447439

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner