A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 14:00 TSV Wernau TSV Schmiden 2 1:3 (14:25 17:25 25:21 23:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 TSV Wernau TSV Bernhausen 1:3 (16:25 21:25 25:22 18:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG Schorndorf TSV Wernau 2 0:3 (14:25 22:25 24:26)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG Schorndorf TSV Musberg 3:1 (25:19 20:25 25:17 25:11)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Bernhausen 6 6 521  :  347 18  :  4 17
2 TSV Schmiden 2 6 5 491  :  351 16  :  5 15
3 TSV Wernau 6 4 560  :  489 14  :  11 11
4 TG Nürtingen 2 5 3 419  :  370 12  :  7 10
5 TSV Wernau 2 6 3 381  :  437 11  :  9 9
6 SG Schorndorf 6 2 378  :  443 7  :  13 6
7 TSV Birkach 6 0 300  :  487 2  :  18 1
8 TSV Musberg 5 0 294  :  420 2  :  15 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Bernhausen 6 6 5 1 0 0 521:347 18:4 17
2 TSV Schmiden 2 6 5 5 0 0 1 491:351 16:5 15
3 TSV Wernau 6 4 3 1 0 2 560:489 14:11 11
4 TG Nürtingen 2 5 3 3 0 1 1 419:370 12:7 10
5 TSV Wernau 2 6 3 3 0 0 3 381:437 11:9 9
6 SG Schorndorf 6 2 2 0 0 4 378:443 7:13 6
7 TSV Birkach 6 0 0 0 1 5 300:487 2:18 1
8 TSV Musberg 5 0 0 0 0 5 294:420 2:15 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 14:30 TSV Musberg TSV Birkach Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
10.12.2022 14:30 TSV Musberg TSV Schmiden 2 Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
10.12.2022 15:00 TSV Wernau 2 TSV Bernhausen Realschulturnhalle
11.12.2022 12:30 TG Nürtingen 2 SG Schorndorf Sporthalle der Neckar-Realschule
11.12.2022 12:30 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Wernau Sporthalle der Neckar-Realschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 14:00 TSV Schmiden 2 TG Nürtingen 2 3:1 (25:13 25:23 27:29 25:8)
01.10.2022 15:00 TSV Schmiden 2 TSV Birkach 3:0 (25:18 25:10 25:7)
01.10.2022 14:30 TSV Musberg TSV Wernau 1:3 (14:25 26:24 21:25 20:25)
01.10.2022 14:30 TSV Musberg TSV Wernau 2 0:3 (20:25 22:25 20:25)
02.10.2022 11:00 SG Schorndorf TSV Bernhausen 0:3 (18:25 11:25 17:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 TSV Birkach SG Schorndorf 0:3 (16:25 14:25 23:25)
15.10.2022 15:00 TSV Birkach TG Nürtingen 2 0:3 (22:25 18:25 10:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 TSV Schmiden 2 0:3 (7:25 22:25 5:25)
16.10.2022 15:00 TSV Wernau 2 TSV Wernau 1:3 (9:25 25:23 12:25 14:25)
23.10.2022 12:30 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Wernau 2 3:1 (24:26 25:9 25:18 25:8)
23.10.2022 12:30 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Musberg 3:0 (25:13 25:11 26:24)
23.10.2022 15:00 TSV Bernhausen TSV Birkach 3:0 (25:9 25:10 25:7)
23.10.2022 15:00 TSV Bernhausen TSV Schmiden 2 3:1 (25:11 15:25 25:14 25:18)
23.10.2022 11:00 TSV Wernau SG Schorndorf 3:1 (25:9 25:16 17:25 25:12)
12.11.2022 14:00 TSV Schmiden 2 SG Schorndorf 3:0 (25:12 25:16 25:12)
12.11.2022 17:00 TSV Bernhausen TSV Musberg 3:0 (25:9 25:12 25:10)
12.11.2022 17:00 TSV Bernhausen TG Nürtingen 2 3:2 (25:15 21:25 27:25 21:25 15:6)
13.11.2022 14:00 TSV Birkach TSV Wernau 2:3 (13:25 18:25 27:25 25:22 10:15)
13.11.2022 15:00 TSV Birkach TSV Wernau 2 0:3 (15:25 13:25 15:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 TSV Wernau TSV Schmiden 2 1:3 (14:25 17:25 25:21 23:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 TSV Wernau TSV Bernhausen 1:3 (16:25 21:25 25:22 18:25)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG Schorndorf TSV Wernau 2 0:3 (14:25 22:25 24:26)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG Schorndorf TSV Musberg 3:1 (25:19 20:25 25:17 25:11)
10.12.2022 14:30 TSV Musberg TSV Birkach Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
10.12.2022 14:30 TSV Musberg TSV Schmiden 2 Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
10.12.2022 15:00 TSV Wernau 2 TSV Bernhausen Realschulturnhalle
11.12.2022 12:30 TG Nürtingen 2 SG Schorndorf Sporthalle der Neckar-Realschule
11.12.2022 12:30 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Wernau Sporthalle der Neckar-Realschule
22.01.2023 14:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Schmiden 2 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
22.01.2023 16:00 TSV Bernhausen SG Schorndorf Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
22.01.2023 11:00 TSV Wernau TSV Musberg Realschulturnhalle
22.01.2023 12:00 TSV Wernau TSV Wernau 2 Realschulturnhalle
27.01.2023 19:30 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Birkach Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
05.02.2023 14:00 TSV Birkach TSV Bernhausen Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
05.02.2023 15:00 TSV Birkach TSV Schmiden 2 Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
05.02.2023 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 TG Nürtingen 2 Realschulturnhalle
05.02.2023 15:00 TSV Wernau 2 TSV Musberg Realschulturnhalle
18.02.2023 14:00 TSV Schmiden 2 TSV Wernau 2 Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
18.02.2023 15:00 TSV Schmiden 2 TSV Bernhausen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
18.02.2023 14:00 SG Schorndorf TSV Birkach Philipp-Palm-Halle
18.02.2023 14:00 SG Schorndorf TSV Wernau Philipp-Palm-Halle
18.02.2023 14:30 TSV Musberg TG Nürtingen 2 Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
04.03.2023 16:00 TSV Birkach TSV Musberg Stuttgart Riedenberg
05.03.2023 11:00 SG Schorndorf TG Nürtingen 2 Philipp-Palm-Halle
05.03.2023 11:00 SG Schorndorf TSV Schmiden 2 Philipp-Palm-Halle
05.03.2023 13:00 TSV Bernhausen TSV Wernau 2 Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
05.03.2023 13:00 TSV Bernhausen TSV Wernau Sporthalle Elisabeth-Selbert-Gymnasium
18.03.2023 14:30 TSV Musberg TSV Bernhausen Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
18.03.2023 14:30 TSV Musberg SG Schorndorf Sporthalle Hauberg (Musberg)
18.03.2023 14:00 TSV Wernau TSV Birkach Realschulturnhalle
18.03.2023 15:00 TSV Wernau TG Nürtingen 2 Realschulturnhalle
01.04.2023 14:00 TG Nürtingen 2 TSV Bernhausen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
01.04.2023 14:00 TSV Schmiden 2 TSV Wernau Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
01.04.2023 15:00 TSV Schmiden 2 TSV Musberg Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
02.04.2023 14:00 TSV Wernau 2 SG Schorndorf Realschulturnhalle
02.04.2023 15:00 TSV Wernau 2 TSV Birkach Realschulturnhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Jascha Hommel
Strasse
Bergstraße 8
Ort
73265 Dettingen unter Teck
Handy
+49 176 98762683

Pressewart

Name
Benjamin Ascher