A-Klasse 1 Nord, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSG Heilbronn 2:3 (25:23 17:25 25:21 20:25 15:17)
26.11.2022 16:00 SpVgg Möckmühl SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 3:1 (25:19 25:15 16:25 25:14)
27.11.2022 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 1:3 (15:25 22:25 27:25 13:25)
27.11.2022 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 3:1 (22:25 25:19 25:22 25:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Heilbronn 6 5 487  :  403 16  :  5 14
2 SSV Geißelhardt 2 6 5 561  :  509 16  :  8 14
3 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 6 4 510  :  480 13  :  10 11
4 TV Murrhardt 5 3 413  :  390 11  :  9 9
5 SpVgg Möckmühl 6 2 475  :  501 10  :  13 8
6 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 6 2 510  :  513 10  :  14 7
7 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 6 1 490  :  558 9  :  17 4
8 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 5 1 361  :  453 5  :  14 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Heilbronn 6 5 4 1 0 1 487:403 16:5 14
2 SSV Geißelhardt 2 6 5 4 1 0 1 561:509 16:8 14
3 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 6 4 3 1 0 2 510:480 13:10 11
4 TV Murrhardt 5 3 2 1 1 1 413:390 11:9 9
5 SpVgg Möckmühl 6 2 2 0 2 2 475:501 10:13 8
6 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 6 2 2 0 1 3 510:513 10:14 7
7 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 6 1 0 1 2 3 490:558 9:17 4
8 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 5 1 0 1 0 4 361:453 5:14 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 14:00 TV Murrhardt SpVgg Möckmühl Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
10.12.2022 15:00 TV Murrhardt SSV Geißelhardt 2 Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
10.12.2022 12:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSG Heilbronn Hannes-Reiber-Halle
11.12.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen Alleenhalle West
11.12.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 Alleenhalle West

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 14:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 TV Murrhardt 2:3 (11:25 25:17 15:25 25:14 6:15)
01.10.2022 15:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 1:3 (22:25 25:17 21:25 17:25)
02.10.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 SpVgg Möckmühl 3:2 (29:27 20:25 21:25 25:23 15:12)
02.10.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 1:3 (23:25 14:25 25:19 12:25)
16.10.2022 14:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen SSV Geißelhardt 2 1:3 (19:25 30:28 21:25 17:25)
16.10.2022 15:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen TV Murrhardt 3:2 (25:18 18:25 20:25 25:16 15:11)
16.10.2022 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 2:3 (25:21 14:25 22:25 25:12 9:15)
16.10.2022 15:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SpVgg Möckmühl 0:3 (23:25 15:25 19:25)
22.10.2022 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl SSV Geißelhardt 2 0:3 (21:25 16:25 18:25)
22.10.2022 18:00 TSG Heilbronn SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:11)
23.10.2022 12:00 TV Murrhardt Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 3:0 (25:10 25:16 25:22)
23.10.2022 13:00 TV Murrhardt SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 3:1 (23:25 25:22 25:15 25:20)
28.10.2022 19:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 TSG Heilbronn 3:1 (25:18 25:18 25:27 25:13)
12.11.2022 17:00 TSG Heilbronn Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:13)
12.11.2022 18:00 TSG Heilbronn TV Murrhardt 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:16)
13.11.2022 15:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 SSV Geißelhardt 2 2:3 (21:25 26:28 25:20 25:21 13:15)
13.11.2022 15:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen SpVgg Möckmühl 3:0 (25:19 25:8 25:13)
13.11.2022 15:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 3:1 (25:22 16:25 25:17 25:18)
25.11.2022 19:45 TSG Heilbronn SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:19)
26.11.2022 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TSG Heilbronn 2:3 (25:23 17:25 25:21 20:25 15:17)
26.11.2022 16:00 SpVgg Möckmühl SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 3:1 (25:19 25:15 16:25 25:14)
27.11.2022 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 1:3 (15:25 22:25 27:25 13:25)
27.11.2022 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 3:1 (22:25 25:19 25:22 25:15)
10.12.2022 14:00 TV Murrhardt SpVgg Möckmühl Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
10.12.2022 15:00 TV Murrhardt SSV Geißelhardt 2 Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
10.12.2022 12:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSG Heilbronn Hannes-Reiber-Halle
11.12.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen Alleenhalle West
11.12.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 Alleenhalle West
21.01.2023 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 Jagsttalhalle
21.01.2023 16:00 SpVgg Möckmühl SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Jagsttalhalle
21.01.2023 17:00 TSG Heilbronn SSV Geißelhardt 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
21.01.2023 14:00 TV Murrhardt SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
21.01.2023 15:00 TV Murrhardt SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
04.02.2023 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TV Murrhardt Hannes-Reiber-Halle
04.02.2023 15:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
05.02.2023 14:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen TSG Heilbronn Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
05.02.2023 15:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
18.02.2023 14:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
18.02.2023 15:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 TSG Heilbronn Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
19.02.2023 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 TV Murrhardt Innenstadthalle
19.02.2023 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen Steinbühlhalle
19.02.2023 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 SpVgg Möckmühl Steinbühlhalle
04.03.2023 17:00 TSG Heilbronn SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
04.03.2023 18:00 TSG Heilbronn SpVgg Möckmühl Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
05.03.2023 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 TV Murrhardt Steinbühlhalle
05.03.2023 15:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 Steinbühlhalle
05.03.2023 14:00 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 Verbandssporthalle Brackenheim
18.03.2023 14:00 SpVgg Möckmühl SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen Grundschulturnhalle
18.03.2023 16:00 SpVgg Möckmühl TV Murrhardt Grundschulturnhalle
19.03.2023 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 TSG Heilbronn Innenstadthalle
19.03.2023 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 SSV Geißelhardt 2 Innenstadthalle
01.04.2023 14:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 SpVgg Möckmühl Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
01.04.2023 15:00 SG TV Bad Mergentheim/1.FC Igersheim 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 5 Turnhalle Deutschorden-Gymnasium
01.04.2023 14:00 TV Murrhardt TSG Heilbronn Trauzenbachhalle (Sporthalle Gymnasium)
02.04.2023 14:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SSV Geißelhardt 2 Hannes-Reiber-Halle
02.04.2023 15:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SG FC Kirchhausen/TV Hausen Hannes-Reiber-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Madleen Kilian
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner