Landesliga Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 17:00 TSV Burladingen TSG Eislingen 1:3 (21:25 14:25 29:27 12:25)
26.11.2022 19:00 TSV Burladingen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 0:3 (13:25 14:25 21:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Eningen 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:22)
26.11.2022 17:00 SV Pfrondorf SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (25:17 25:23 18:25 25:13)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 TSV Blaustein 3:1 (25:22 20:25 25:14 25:22)
27.11.2022 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 VC Baustetten 3:0 (25:15 25:12 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 6 6 579  :  536 18  :  8 15
2 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 8 5 699  :  666 18  :  14 13
3 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 6 4 554  :  493 14  :  10 12
4 TSV Burladingen 7 4 553  :  567 13  :  13 11
5 VC Baustetten 7 3 603  :  587 15  :  14 11
6 SV Pfrondorf 6 2 518  :  544 12  :  13 9
7 TSV Blaustein 6 2 498  :  474 11  :  12 8
8 SC Weiler/F. 7 2 562  :  630 11  :  17 6
9 TSV Eningen 7 2 518  :  587 7  :  18 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 6 6 3 3 0 0 579:536 18:8 15
2 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 8 5 3 2 0 3 699:666 18:14 13
3 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 6 4 3 1 1 1 554:493 14:10 12
4 TSV Burladingen 7 4 3 1 0 3 553:567 13:13 11
5 VC Baustetten 7 3 2 1 3 1 603:587 15:14 11
6 SV Pfrondorf 6 2 2 0 3 1 518:544 12:13 9
7 TSV Blaustein 6 2 2 0 2 2 498:474 11:12 8
8 SC Weiler/F. 7 2 1 1 1 4 562:630 11:17 6
9 TSV Eningen 7 2 1 1 0 5 518:587 7:18 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 14:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal VC Baustetten Lindenhalle
10.12.2022 16:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSV Eningen Lindenhalle
10.12.2022 17:00 TSG Eislingen SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
10.12.2022 19:00 TSG Eislingen SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
11.12.2022 11:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Burladingen Blautalhalle
11.12.2022 13:00 TSV Blaustein SV Pfrondorf Blautalhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.10.2022 11:00 TSV Burladingen SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (20:25 15:25 25:27)
02.10.2022 13:00 TSV Burladingen SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 3:1 (22:25 25:17 25:18 25:17)
02.10.2022 15:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SV Pfrondorf 3:2 (24:26 25:18 22:25 25:22 16:14)
02.10.2022 17:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSG Eislingen 2:3 (25:19 24:26 23:25 25:20 15:17)
09.10.2022 10:00 TSV Eningen TSV Blaustein 0:3 (19:25 13:25 20:25)
09.10.2022 12:00 TSV Eningen VC Baustetten 3:2 (14:25 25:18 25:22 25:27 15:12)
15.10.2022 17:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:21 25:20 21:25 25:22)
15.10.2022 19:00 TSG Eislingen SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:18)
16.10.2022 11:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 SC Weiler/F. 3:2 (18:25 25:23 23:25 25:20 15:9)
16.10.2022 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 1:3 (25:20 17:25 12:25 24:26)
16.10.2022 14:00 VC Baustetten TSV Burladingen 2:3 (21:25 25:17 25:19 17:25 13:15)
16.10.2022 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Blaustein 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:23)
22.10.2022 15:00 SC Weiler/F. VC Baustetten 0:3 (11:25 17:25 16:25)
22.10.2022 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Eningen 1:3 (27:25 14:25 24:26 22:25)
22.10.2022 14:00 TSV Blaustein TSG Eislingen 2:3 (25:21 18:25 25:9 24:26 11:15)
22.10.2022 16:00 TSV Blaustein SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 3:0 (25:17 25:23 25:22)
22.10.2022 14:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 SV Pfrondorf 3:2 (21:25 25:20 26:28 25:10 15:11)
22.10.2022 16:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 TSV Burladingen 1:3 (16:25 19:25 25:21 21:25)
12.11.2022 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 1:3 (17:25 25:22 23:25 15:25)
12.11.2022 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Blaustein 3:2 (25:23 15:25 14:25 25:19 15:6)
12.11.2022 14:00 TSV Eningen SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 0:3 (19:25 19:25 20:25)
12.11.2022 16:00 TSV Eningen TSV Burladingen 0:3 (22:25 16:25 16:25)
12.11.2022 15:00 VC Baustetten SV Pfrondorf 3:2 (20:25 25:20 21:25 25:16 15:10)
12.11.2022 16:00 VC Baustetten TSG Eislingen 2:3 (20:25 20:25 25:18 25:20 12:15)
26.11.2022 17:00 TSV Burladingen TSG Eislingen 1:3 (21:25 14:25 29:27 12:25)
26.11.2022 19:00 TSV Burladingen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 0:3 (13:25 14:25 21:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Eningen 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:22)
26.11.2022 17:00 SV Pfrondorf SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (25:17 25:23 18:25 25:13)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 TSV Blaustein 3:1 (25:22 20:25 25:14 25:22)
27.11.2022 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 VC Baustetten 3:0 (25:15 25:12 25:13)
10.12.2022 14:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal VC Baustetten Lindenhalle
10.12.2022 16:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSV Eningen Lindenhalle
10.12.2022 17:00 TSG Eislingen SC Weiler/F. Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
10.12.2022 19:00 TSG Eislingen SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
11.12.2022 11:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Burladingen Blautalhalle
11.12.2022 13:00 TSV Blaustein SV Pfrondorf Blautalhalle
21.01.2023 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Burladingen Hardtschulhalle
21.01.2023 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Hardtschulhalle
21.01.2023 14:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Eningen Blautalhalle
21.01.2023 16:00 TSV Blaustein VC Baustetten Blautalhalle
21.01.2023 15:00 SV Pfrondorf SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
21.01.2023 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSG Eislingen Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
04.02.2023 15:00 SV Pfrondorf SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
04.02.2023 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Burladingen Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
05.02.2023 14:00 VC Baustetten SC Weiler/F. Mehrzweckhalle
05.02.2023 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Eningen Mehrzweckhalle
05.02.2023 11:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Blaustein Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
05.02.2023 13:00 TSG Eislingen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
18.02.2023 17:00 TSV Burladingen VC Baustetten trigema-Arena
18.02.2023 19:00 TSV Burladingen SV Pfrondorf trigema-Arena
18.02.2023 14:00 TSV Eningen TSG Eislingen Arbachtalhalle
18.02.2023 16:00 TSV Eningen SC Weiler/F. Arbachtalhalle
18.02.2023 12:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Lindenhalle
18.02.2023 14:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSV Blaustein Lindenhalle
04.03.2023 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSG Eislingen Hardtschulhalle
04.03.2023 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Pfrondorf Hardtschulhalle
04.03.2023 15:00 VC Baustetten SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Mehrzweckhalle
04.03.2023 16:00 VC Baustetten SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Mehrzweckhalle
05.03.2023 11:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Blaustein trigema-Arena
05.03.2023 13:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Eningen trigema-Arena
18.03.2023 15:00 SV Pfrondorf VC Baustetten Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
18.03.2023 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Blaustein Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
18.03.2023 14:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 TSV Eningen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
18.03.2023 16:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 TSG Eislingen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
19.03.2023 15:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SC Weiler/F. Lindenhalle
19.03.2023 17:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSV Burladingen Lindenhalle
01.04.2023 11:30 TSG Eislingen TSV Burladingen Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023 13:30 TSG Eislingen VC Baustetten Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023 14:00 TSV Eningen SV Pfrondorf Arbachtalhalle
01.04.2023 16:00 TSV Eningen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Arbachtalhalle
01.04.2023 14:00 TSV Blaustein SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Blautalhalle
01.04.2023 16:00 TSV Blaustein SC Weiler/F. Blautalhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Rolf Gohl
Strasse
Heinestraße 68/1
Ort
72762 Reutlingen
Handy
0151-47306259

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner