Landesliga Süd, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.02.2023 15:00 SV Pfrondorf SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 3:1 (24:26 25:20 29:27 25:23)
04.02.2023 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:19)
05.02.2023 14:00 VC Baustetten SC Weiler/F. 2:3 (20:25 25:13 25:18 22:25 13:15)
05.02.2023 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Eningen 2:3 (25:15 25:17 23:25 21:25 4:15)
05.02.2023 11:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Blaustein 3:1 (25:18 25:13 18:25 25:19)
05.02.2023 13:00 TSG Eislingen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:22)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 11 10 1037  :  953 32  :  15 27
2 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 10 7 843  :  741 23  :  13 21
3 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 11 7 1008  :  961 25  :  21 17
4 TSV Blaustein 11 5 927  :  862 23  :  20 17
5 SV Pfrondorf 11 4 956  :  981 22  :  23 17
6 VC Baustetten 11 4 973  :  963 22  :  25 15
7 SC Weiler/F. 11 4 907  :  1002 20  :  26 12
8 TSV Burladingen 10 4 732  :  802 14  :  22 11
9 TSV Eningen 10 3 719  :  837 10  :  26 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 11 10 6 4 1 0 1037:953 32:15 27
2 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 10 7 6 1 1 2 843:741 23:13 21
3 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 11 7 3 4 0 4 1008:961 25:21 17
4 TSV Blaustein 11 5 4 1 3 3 927:862 23:20 17
5 SV Pfrondorf 11 4 4 0 5 2 956:981 22:23 17
6 VC Baustetten 11 4 2 2 5 2 973:963 22:25 15
7 SC Weiler/F. 11 4 2 2 2 5 907:1002 20:26 12
8 TSV Burladingen 10 4 3 1 0 6 732:802 14:22 11
9 TSV Eningen 10 3 1 2 0 7 719:837 10:26 7

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.02.2023 17:00 TSV Burladingen VC Baustetten trigema-Arena
18.02.2023 19:00 TSV Burladingen SV Pfrondorf trigema-Arena
18.02.2023 14:00 TSV Eningen TSG Eislingen Arbachtalhalle
18.02.2023 16:00 TSV Eningen SC Weiler/F. Arbachtalhalle
18.02.2023 12:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Lindenhalle
18.02.2023 14:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSV Blaustein Lindenhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.10.2022 11:00 TSV Burladingen SC Weiler/F. 0:3 (20:25 15:25 25:27)
02.10.2022 13:00 TSV Burladingen SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 3:1 (22:25 25:17 25:18 25:17)
02.10.2022 15:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SV Pfrondorf 3:2 (24:26 25:18 22:25 25:22 16:14)
02.10.2022 17:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSG Eislingen 2:3 (25:19 24:26 23:25 25:20 15:17)
09.10.2022 10:00 TSV Eningen TSV Blaustein 0:3 (19:25 13:25 20:25)
09.10.2022 12:00 TSV Eningen VC Baustetten 3:2 (14:25 25:18 25:22 25:27 15:12)
15.10.2022 17:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Eningen 3:1 (25:21 25:20 21:25 25:22)
15.10.2022 19:00 TSG Eislingen SV Pfrondorf 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:18)
16.10.2022 11:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 SC Weiler/F. 3:2 (18:25 25:23 23:25 25:20 15:9)
16.10.2022 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 1:3 (25:20 17:25 12:25 24:26)
16.10.2022 14:00 VC Baustetten TSV Burladingen 2:3 (21:25 25:17 25:19 17:25 13:15)
16.10.2022 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Blaustein 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:23)
22.10.2022 15:00 SC Weiler/F. VC Baustetten 0:3 (11:25 17:25 16:25)
22.10.2022 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Eningen 1:3 (27:25 14:25 24:26 22:25)
22.10.2022 14:00 TSV Blaustein TSG Eislingen 2:3 (25:21 18:25 25:9 24:26 11:15)
22.10.2022 16:00 TSV Blaustein SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 3:0 (25:17 25:23 25:22)
22.10.2022 14:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 SV Pfrondorf 3:2 (21:25 25:20 26:28 25:10 15:11)
22.10.2022 16:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 TSV Burladingen 1:3 (16:25 19:25 25:21 21:25)
12.11.2022 15:00 SC Weiler/F. SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 1:3 (17:25 25:22 23:25 15:25)
12.11.2022 17:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Blaustein 3:2 (25:23 15:25 14:25 25:19 15:6)
12.11.2022 14:00 TSV Eningen SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 0:3 (19:25 19:25 20:25)
12.11.2022 16:00 TSV Eningen TSV Burladingen 0:3 (22:25 16:25 16:25)
12.11.2022 15:00 VC Baustetten SV Pfrondorf 3:2 (20:25 25:20 21:25 25:16 15:10)
12.11.2022 16:00 VC Baustetten TSG Eislingen 2:3 (20:25 20:25 25:18 25:20 12:15)
26.11.2022 17:00 TSV Burladingen TSG Eislingen 1:3 (21:25 14:25 29:27 12:25)
26.11.2022 19:00 TSV Burladingen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 0:3 (13:25 14:25 21:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Eningen 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:22)
26.11.2022 17:00 SV Pfrondorf SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (25:17 25:23 18:25 25:13)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 TSV Blaustein 3:1 (25:22 20:25 25:14 25:22)
27.11.2022 13:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 VC Baustetten 3:0 (25:15 25:12 25:13)
10.12.2022 14:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal VC Baustetten 3:0 (26:24 31:29 25:14)
10.12.2022 16:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSV Eningen 3:0 (25:12 25:13 25:21)
10.12.2022 17:00 TSG Eislingen SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 2:3 (27:25 19:25 25:19 16:25 11:15)
10.12.2022 19:00 TSG Eislingen SC Weiler/F. 3:1 (15:25 25:17 25:21 25:7)
11.12.2022 11:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:10 25:15 25:18)
11.12.2022 13:00 TSV Blaustein SV Pfrondorf 3:2 (25:16 15:25 21:25 25:16 15:12)
21.01.2023 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSV Burladingen 3:1 (25:12 10:25 25:13 25:23)
21.01.2023 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 2:3 (16:25 25:14 25:23 13:25 15:17)
21.01.2023 14:00 TSV Blaustein TSV Eningen 3:0 (25:19 25:14 27:25)
21.01.2023 16:00 TSV Blaustein VC Baustetten 2:3 (25:16 25:19 23:25 15:25 13:15)
21.01.2023 15:00 SV Pfrondorf SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 0:3 (22:25 19:25 19:25)
21.01.2023 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSG Eislingen 2:3 (23:25 25:13 26:24 21:25 11:15)
04.02.2023 15:00 SV Pfrondorf SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 3:1 (24:26 25:20 29:27 25:23)
04.02.2023 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Burladingen 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:19)
05.02.2023 14:00 VC Baustetten SC Weiler/F. 2:3 (20:25 25:13 25:18 22:25 13:15)
05.02.2023 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Eningen 2:3 (25:15 25:17 23:25 21:25 4:15)
05.02.2023 11:00 TSG Eislingen TSV Blaustein 3:1 (25:18 25:13 18:25 25:19)
05.02.2023 13:00 TSG Eislingen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:22)
18.02.2023 17:00 TSV Burladingen VC Baustetten trigema-Arena
18.02.2023 19:00 TSV Burladingen SV Pfrondorf trigema-Arena
18.02.2023 14:00 TSV Eningen TSG Eislingen Arbachtalhalle
18.02.2023 16:00 TSV Eningen SC Weiler/F. Arbachtalhalle
18.02.2023 12:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Lindenhalle
18.02.2023 14:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSV Blaustein Lindenhalle
04.03.2023 15:00 SC Weiler/F. TSG Eislingen Hardtschulhalle
04.03.2023 17:00 SC Weiler/F. SV Pfrondorf Hardtschulhalle
04.03.2023 15:00 VC Baustetten SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Mehrzweckhalle
04.03.2023 16:00 VC Baustetten SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Mehrzweckhalle
05.03.2023 11:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Blaustein trigema-Arena
05.03.2023 13:00 TSV Burladingen TSV Eningen trigema-Arena
18.03.2023 15:00 SV Pfrondorf VC Baustetten Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
18.03.2023 17:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Blaustein Schönbuchhalle Pfrondorf
18.03.2023 14:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 TSV Eningen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
18.03.2023 16:00 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 TSG Eislingen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
19.03.2023 15:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SC Weiler/F. Lindenhalle
19.03.2023 17:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSV Burladingen Lindenhalle
01.04.2023 11:30 TSG Eislingen TSV Burladingen Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023 13:30 TSG Eislingen VC Baustetten Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023 14:00 TSV Eningen SV Pfrondorf Arbachtalhalle
01.04.2023 16:00 TSV Eningen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Arbachtalhalle
01.04.2023 14:00 TSV Blaustein SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Biberach 2 Blautalhalle
01.04.2023 16:00 TSV Blaustein SC Weiler/F. Blautalhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Rolf Gohl
Strasse
Heinestraße 68/1
Ort
72762 Reutlingen
Handy
0151-47306259

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner