Landesliga Süd, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.12.2022 14:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:17)
04.12.2022 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:21)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Blaubären TSV Flacht 7 6 555  :  451 19  :  4 18
2 SV Gebrazhofen 8 5 704  :  687 19  :  13 16
3 VC Baustetten 6 5 520  :  484 15  :  7 14
4 SG Black Forest Volleys 8 4 670  :  636 17  :  13 14
5 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 7 4 589  :  565 15  :  12 12
6 TSB Ravensburg 7 4 641  :  624 14  :  15 10
7 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 8 3 676  :  684 13  :  18 9
8 TSV Eningen 2 6 1 489  :  540 7  :  16 4
9 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 6 1 394  :  507 5  :  16 3
10 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 5 1 372  :  432 4  :  14 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Blaubären TSV Flacht 7 6 6 0 0 1 555:451 19:4 18
2 SV Gebrazhofen 8 5 4 1 2 1 704:687 19:13 16
3 VC Baustetten 6 5 4 1 0 1 520:484 15:7 14
4 SG Black Forest Volleys 8 4 4 0 2 2 670:636 17:13 14
5 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 7 4 3 1 1 2 589:565 15:12 12
6 TSB Ravensburg 7 4 1 3 1 2 641:624 14:15 10
7 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 8 3 2 1 1 4 676:684 13:18 9
8 TSV Eningen 2 6 1 1 0 1 4 489:540 7:16 4
9 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 6 1 1 0 0 5 394:507 5:16 3
10 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 5 1 0 1 0 4 372:432 4:14 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Weststadt-Turnhalle
10.12.2022 15:00 TSB Ravensburg SG Black Forest Volleys Weststadt-Turnhalle
10.12.2022 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 Blaubären TSV Flacht Arbachtalhalle
10.12.2022 15:15 TSV Eningen 2 VC Baustetten Arbachtalhalle
10.12.2022 13:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SV Gebrazhofen Sporthalle Im Grund
10.12.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle Im Grund

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.09.2022 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:17)
01.10.2022 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 3:0 (25:21 25:17 27:25)
01.10.2022 17:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SG Black Forest Volleys 3:0 (25:18 25:14 25:22)
01.10.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II VC Baustetten 0:3 (9:25 17:25 22:25)
01.10.2022 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II TSB Ravensburg 0:3 (18:25 16:25 20:25)
02.10.2022 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen TSV Eningen 2 1:3 (25:27 20:25 25:22 18:25)
02.10.2022 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SV Gebrazhofen 0:3 (18:25 21:25 18:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 3:2 (25:21 21:25 25:18 18:25 16:14)
15.10.2022 15:00 TSB Ravensburg VC Baustetten 0:3 (22:25 28:30 23:25)
15.10.2022 13:00 SV Gebrazhofen Blaubären TSV Flacht 3:1 (25:21 25:16 17:25 25:17)
15.10.2022 14:00 SV Gebrazhofen TSV Eningen 2 3:0 (31:29 25:23 25:23)
22.10.2022 14:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SV Gebrazhofen 2:3 (20:25 25:21 23:25 25:14 6:15)
22.10.2022 15:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 1:3 (25:20 19:25 11:25 16:25)
22.10.2022 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 TSB Ravensburg 2:3 (25:23 18:25 25:14 18:25 7:15)
22.10.2022 15:15 TSV Eningen 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 1:3 (20:25 25:22 22:25 19:25)
05.11.2022 15:00 VC Baustetten SG Black Forest Volleys 3:1 (25:18 26:24 20:25 27:25)
06.11.2022 15:00 SV Gebrazhofen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:1 (18:25 26:24 25:16 25:22)
06.11.2022 16:00 TSB Ravensburg VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 2:3 (25:23 28:30 25:23 22:25 13:15)
06.11.2022 13:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 3:1 (20:25 25:21 25:14 25:15)
06.11.2022 14:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 2:3 (25:23 21:25 16:25 25:20 8:15)
12.11.2022 15:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 3:0 (25:16 28:26 25:17)
12.11.2022 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Eningen 2 3:1 (25:14 20:25 25:22 25:16)
13.11.2022 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG Black Forest Volleys 3:2 (22:25 25:23 20:25 25:20 16:14)
13.11.2022 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Blaubären TSV Flacht 0:3 (22:25 18:25 22:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 SV Gebrazhofen VC Baustetten 2:3 (26:28 21:25 25:13 26:24 10:15)
13.11.2022 15:00 SV Gebrazhofen TSB Ravensburg 2:3 (25:21 26:24 18:25 21:25 12:15)
26.11.2022 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht TSB Ravensburg 3:0 (25:17 26:24 25:22)
26.11.2022 17:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 3:1 (25:17 23:25 25:11 25:8)
26.11.2022 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSV Eningen 2 3:0 (25:16 27:25 25:18)
26.11.2022 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SV Gebrazhofen 3:0 (25:18 25:15 25:19)
26.11.2022 14:00 VC Baustetten SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 3:1 (25:22 25:18 25:27 25:21)
26.11.2022 15:00 VC Baustetten SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 0:3 (23:25 17:25 22:25)
04.12.2022 14:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:17)
04.12.2022 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:21)
10.12.2022 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Weststadt-Turnhalle
10.12.2022 15:00 TSB Ravensburg SG Black Forest Volleys Weststadt-Turnhalle
10.12.2022 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 Blaubären TSV Flacht Arbachtalhalle
10.12.2022 15:15 TSV Eningen 2 VC Baustetten Arbachtalhalle
10.12.2022 13:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SV Gebrazhofen Sporthalle Im Grund
10.12.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle Im Grund
17.12.2022 13:00 VC Baustetten Blaubären TSV Flacht
15.01.2023 14:30 VC Baustetten VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Mehrzweckhalle
15.01.2023 15:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Mehrzweckhalle
21.01.2023 14:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Blaubären TSV Flacht Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
21.01.2023 15:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG Black Forest Volleys Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
21.01.2023 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Arbachtalhalle
21.01.2023 15:15 TSV Eningen 2 SV Gebrazhofen Arbachtalhalle
22.01.2023 14:00 VC Baustetten SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Mehrzweckhalle
22.01.2023 15:00 VC Baustetten TSB Ravensburg Mehrzweckhalle
04.02.2023 14:00 TSB Ravensburg TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
04.02.2023 15:00 TSB Ravensburg SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
04.02.2023 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys VC Baustetten David-Fahrner-Halle
04.02.2023 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys Blaubären TSV Flacht David-Fahrner-Halle
04.02.2023 14:30 SV Gebrazhofen SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle der Grund- und Hauptschule Gebrazhofen
04.02.2023 15:30 SV Gebrazhofen SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle der Grund- und Hauptschule Gebrazhofen
18.02.2023 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SV Gebrazhofen Sporthalle Flacht
18.02.2023 17:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht VC Baustetten Sporthalle Flacht
18.02.2023 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Im Grund
18.02.2023 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Im Grund
19.02.2023 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen TSB Ravensburg Sporthalle Ailingen
19.02.2023 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Ailingen
25.02.2023 14:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
25.02.2023 15:00 TSV Eningen 2 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
04.03.2023 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Flacht
04.03.2023 17:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle Flacht
04.03.2023 14:30 SV Gebrazhofen SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Sporthalle am Gymnasium
04.03.2023 15:30 SV Gebrazhofen SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle am Gymnasium
05.03.2023 15:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 TSB Ravensburg Otto-Locher-Halle
05.03.2023 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 VC Baustetten Otto-Locher-Halle
18.03.2023 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Murgtalhalle
18.03.2023 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSB Ravensburg Murgtalhalle
18.03.2023 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Am Berg
18.03.2023 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Blaubären TSV Flacht Sporthalle Am Berg
19.03.2023 14:00 VC Baustetten SV Gebrazhofen Mehrzweckhalle
19.03.2023 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Eningen 2 Mehrzweckhalle
01.04.2023 14:00 TSB Ravensburg Blaubären TSV Flacht Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
01.04.2023 15:00 TSB Ravensburg SV Gebrazhofen Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
01.04.2023 14:00 TSV Eningen 2 SG Black Forest Volleys Arbachtalhalle
01.04.2023 15:00 TSV Eningen 2 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Arbachtalhalle
02.04.2023 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen VC Baustetten Sporthalle Ailingen
02.04.2023 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Sporthalle Ailingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Klaus Schädle
Strasse
Parkweg 4/2
Ort
88483 Burgrieden
Tel. privat
07392-901239
Handy
0173-8255345

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner