Landesliga Süd, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.02.2023 10:00 TSB Ravensburg TSV Eningen 2 2:3 (24:26 25:20 25:16 19:25 12:15)
04.02.2023 11:00 TSB Ravensburg SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 1:3 (25:27 25:23 21:25 25:27)
04.02.2023 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys VC Baustetten 3:1 (19:25 25:18 30:28 25:15)
04.02.2023 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys Blaubären TSV Flacht 1:3 (23:25 25:23 17:25 25:27)
04.02.2023 14:30 SV Gebrazhofen SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 3:1 (13:25 25:16 25:19 25:21)
04.02.2023 15:30 SV Gebrazhofen SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 3:2 (23:25 25:18 17:25 25:22 15:8)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Blaubären TSV Flacht 11 8 866  :  785 25  :  12 24
2 SV Gebrazhofen 12 8 1083  :  1041 29  :  20 24
3 VC Baustetten 12 8 1035  :  993 27  :  18 22
4 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 11 7 940  :  890 25  :  18 20
5 SG Black Forest Volleys 12 5 1053  :  1015 24  :  23 18
6 TSV Eningen 2 10 5 850  :  873 19  :  20 15
7 TSB Ravensburg 12 5 1134  :  1137 24  :  29 15
8 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 10 4 849  :  842 18  :  21 13
9 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 11 3 790  :  937 12  :  27 9
10 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 7 1 516  :  603 5  :  20 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Blaubären TSV Flacht 11 8 8 0 0 3 866:785 25:12 24
2 SV Gebrazhofen 12 8 6 2 2 2 1083:1041 29:20 24
3 VC Baustetten 12 8 6 2 0 4 1035:993 27:18 22
4 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 11 7 5 2 1 3 940:890 25:18 20
5 SG Black Forest Volleys 12 5 5 0 3 4 1053:1015 24:23 18
6 TSV Eningen 2 10 5 4 1 1 4 850:873 19:20 15
7 TSB Ravensburg 12 5 1 4 4 3 1134:1137 24:29 15
8 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 10 4 3 1 2 4 849:842 18:21 13
9 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 11 3 3 0 0 8 790:937 12:27 9
10 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 7 1 0 1 0 6 516:603 5:20 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.02.2023 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SV Gebrazhofen Sporthalle Flacht
18.02.2023 17:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht VC Baustetten Sporthalle Flacht
18.02.2023 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Im Grund
18.02.2023 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Im Grund
19.02.2023 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen TSB Ravensburg Sporthalle Ailingen
19.02.2023 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Ailingen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.09.2022 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:17)
01.10.2022 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 3:0 (25:21 25:17 27:25)
01.10.2022 17:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SG Black Forest Volleys 3:0 (25:18 25:14 25:22)
01.10.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II VC Baustetten 0:3 (9:25 17:25 22:25)
01.10.2022 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II TSB Ravensburg 0:3 (18:25 16:25 20:25)
02.10.2022 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen TSV Eningen 2 1:3 (25:27 20:25 25:22 18:25)
02.10.2022 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SV Gebrazhofen 0:3 (18:25 21:25 18:25)
15.10.2022 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 3:2 (25:21 21:25 25:18 18:25 16:14)
15.10.2022 15:00 TSB Ravensburg VC Baustetten 0:3 (22:25 28:30 23:25)
15.10.2022 13:00 SV Gebrazhofen Blaubären TSV Flacht 3:1 (25:21 25:16 17:25 25:17)
15.10.2022 14:00 SV Gebrazhofen TSV Eningen 2 3:0 (31:29 25:23 25:23)
22.10.2022 14:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SV Gebrazhofen 2:3 (20:25 25:21 23:25 25:14 6:15)
22.10.2022 15:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 1:3 (25:20 19:25 11:25 16:25)
22.10.2022 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 TSB Ravensburg 2:3 (25:23 18:25 25:14 18:25 7:15)
22.10.2022 15:15 TSV Eningen 2 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 1:3 (20:25 25:22 22:25 19:25)
05.11.2022 15:00 VC Baustetten SG Black Forest Volleys 3:1 (25:18 26:24 20:25 27:25)
06.11.2022 15:00 SV Gebrazhofen VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:1 (18:25 26:24 25:16 25:22)
06.11.2022 16:00 TSB Ravensburg VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 2:3 (25:23 28:30 25:23 22:25 13:15)
06.11.2022 13:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 3:1 (20:25 25:21 25:14 25:15)
06.11.2022 14:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 2:3 (25:23 21:25 16:25 25:20 8:15)
12.11.2022 15:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 3:0 (25:16 28:26 25:17)
12.11.2022 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Eningen 2 3:1 (25:14 20:25 25:22 25:16)
13.11.2022 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG Black Forest Volleys 3:2 (22:25 25:23 20:25 25:20 16:14)
13.11.2022 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Blaubären TSV Flacht 0:3 (22:25 18:25 22:25)
13.11.2022 14:00 SV Gebrazhofen VC Baustetten 2:3 (26:28 21:25 25:13 26:24 10:15)
13.11.2022 15:00 SV Gebrazhofen TSB Ravensburg 2:3 (25:21 26:24 18:25 21:25 12:15)
26.11.2022 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht TSB Ravensburg 3:0 (25:17 26:24 25:22)
26.11.2022 17:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 3:1 (25:17 23:25 25:11 25:8)
26.11.2022 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSV Eningen 2 3:0 (25:16 27:25 25:18)
26.11.2022 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SV Gebrazhofen 3:0 (25:18 25:15 25:19)
26.11.2022 14:00 VC Baustetten SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 3:1 (25:22 25:18 25:27 25:21)
26.11.2022 15:00 VC Baustetten SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 0:3 (23:25 17:25 22:25)
04.12.2022 14:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:17)
04.12.2022 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:21)
10.12.2022 14:00 TSB Ravensburg SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 2:3 (17:25 25:16 12:25 25:22 10:15)
10.12.2022 15:00 TSB Ravensburg SG Black Forest Volleys 3:2 (21:25 25:22 25:19 14:25 17:15)
10.12.2022 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 Blaubären TSV Flacht 3:0 (25:21 25:14 25:18)
10.12.2022 15:15 TSV Eningen 2 VC Baustetten 3:1 (25:21 15:25 26:24 25:16)
10.12.2022 13:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SV Gebrazhofen 1:3 (16:25 25:21 17:25 24:26)
10.12.2022 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 0:3 (17:25 19:25 17:25)
17.12.2022 13:00 VC Baustetten Blaubären TSV Flacht 1:3 (25:23 23:25 23:25 22:25)
15.01.2023 14:30 VC Baustetten VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:0 (25:20 25:22 25:15)
15.01.2023 15:30 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 3:1 (21:25 25:19 25:23 25:20)
21.01.2023 14:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Blaubären TSV Flacht 3:0 (26:24 25:16 25:20)
21.01.2023 15:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 SG Black Forest Volleys 3:1 (25:22 25:20 16:25 25:21)
21.01.2023 15:15 TSV Eningen 2 SV Gebrazhofen 3:1 (25:21 18:25 25:22 25:21)
22.01.2023 14:00 VC Baustetten SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:19)
22.01.2023 15:00 VC Baustetten TSB Ravensburg 3:2 (21:25 25:21 25:20 14:25 15:10)
04.02.2023 10:00 TSB Ravensburg TSV Eningen 2 2:3 (24:26 25:20 25:16 19:25 12:15)
04.02.2023 11:00 TSB Ravensburg SG Volley Neckar-Teck II 1:3 (25:27 25:23 21:25 25:27)
04.02.2023 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys VC Baustetten 3:1 (19:25 25:18 30:28 25:15)
04.02.2023 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys Blaubären TSV Flacht 1:3 (23:25 25:23 17:25 25:27)
04.02.2023 14:30 SV Gebrazhofen SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 3:1 (13:25 25:16 25:19 25:21)
04.02.2023 15:30 SV Gebrazhofen SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 3:2 (23:25 25:18 17:25 25:22 15:8)
18.02.2023 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SV Gebrazhofen Sporthalle Flacht
18.02.2023 17:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht VC Baustetten Sporthalle Flacht
18.02.2023 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle Im Grund
18.02.2023 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Im Grund
19.02.2023 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen TSB Ravensburg Sporthalle Ailingen
19.02.2023 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Ailingen
25.02.2023 14:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
25.02.2023 15:00 TSV Eningen 2 VLW-StPMa Friedrichshafen 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
28.02.2023 20:30 TSV Eningen 2 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Arbachtalhalle
04.03.2023 16:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht TSV Eningen 2 Sporthalle Flacht
04.03.2023 17:00 Blaubären TSV Flacht SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Sporthalle Flacht
04.03.2023 14:30 SV Gebrazhofen SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Sporthalle am Gymnasium
04.03.2023 15:30 SV Gebrazhofen SG Black Forest Volleys Sporthalle am Gymnasium
05.03.2023 15:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 TSB Ravensburg Otto-Locher-Halle
05.03.2023 16:00 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 VC Baustetten Otto-Locher-Halle
18.03.2023 16:00 SG Black Forest Volleys SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen Murgtalhalle
18.03.2023 17:00 SG Black Forest Volleys TSB Ravensburg Murgtalhalle
18.03.2023 14:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Am Berg
18.03.2023 15:00 SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Blaubären TSV Flacht Sporthalle Am Berg
19.03.2023 14:00 VC Baustetten SV Gebrazhofen Mehrzweckhalle
19.03.2023 15:00 VC Baustetten TSV Eningen 2 Mehrzweckhalle
01.04.2023 14:00 TSB Ravensburg Blaubären TSV Flacht Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
01.04.2023 15:00 TSB Ravensburg SV Gebrazhofen Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
01.04.2023 14:00 TSV Eningen 2 SG Black Forest Volleys Arbachtalhalle
01.04.2023 15:00 TSV Eningen 2 SG SSC Tübingen/TV Rottenburg 3 Arbachtalhalle
02.04.2023 14:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen VC Baustetten Sporthalle Ailingen
02.04.2023 15:00 SG VfB FN 4/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen SG Volley Neckar-Teck II Sporthalle Ailingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Klaus Schädle
Strasse
Parkweg 4/2
Ort
88483 Burgrieden
Tel. privat
07392-901239
Handy
0173-8255345

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner