Landesliga Nord, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2023 14:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 3:0 (25:20 29:27 25:21)
29.01.2023 15:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg TG Reichenbach 3:1 (25:15 25:21 22:25 25:9)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 9 7 756  :  662 22  :  9 21
2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 9 7 856  :  805 25  :  13 21
3 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen 9 7 814  :  715 23  :  11 20
4 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 10 6 864  :  842 21  :  17 18
5 SV 1845 Esslingen 9 6 800  :  770 21  :  14 17
6 SG MADS Ostalb II 10 4 824  :  834 16  :  20 13
7 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 9 3 702  :  783 11  :  23 8
8 ASV Botnang 2 9 2 713  :  756 12  :  21 8
9 TG Reichenbach 10 0 755  :  917 7  :  30 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 9 7 7 0 0 2 756:662 22:9 21
2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 9 7 5 2 2 0 856:805 25:13 21
3 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen 9 7 6 1 0 2 814:715 23:11 20
4 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 10 6 5 1 1 3 864:842 21:17 18
5 SV 1845 Esslingen 9 6 5 1 0 3 800:770 21:14 17
6 SG MADS Ostalb II 10 4 4 0 1 5 824:834 16:20 13
7 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 9 3 1 2 1 5 702:783 11:23 8
8 ASV Botnang 2 9 2 2 0 2 5 713:756 12:21 8
9 TG Reichenbach 10 0 0 0 0 10 755:917 7:30 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.02.2023 17:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen TG Reichenbach Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
04.02.2023 19:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
04.02.2023 17:00 TSG Eislingen SG Sportschule Waldenburg Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
04.02.2023 17:00 TSG Eislingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
05.02.2023 13:00 ASV Botnang 2 SG MADS Ostalb II Ballspielhalle Botnang
05.02.2023 13:00 ASV Botnang 2 SV 1845 Esslingen Ballspielhalle Botnang

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 16:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SG MADS Ostalb II 3:2 (25:27 25:17 22:25 25:23 15:12)
01.10.2022 17:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen 0:3 (12:25 23:25 16:25)
02.10.2022 12:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG Sportschule Waldenburg 3:1 (25:16 21:25 25:18 25:23)
02.10.2022 13:00 SV 1845 Esslingen ASV Botnang 2 3:0 (25:16 25:15 25:21)
02.10.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TG Reichenbach 3:1 (25:21 22:25 25:22 25:16)
02.10.2022 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSG Eislingen 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:15)
15.10.2022 17:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:3 (21:25 22:25 25:20 23:25)
15.10.2022 18:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen SG MADS Ostalb II 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:22)
15.10.2022 10:00 ASV Botnang 2 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 2:3 (25:27 25:8 25:22 27:29 11:15)
15.10.2022 11:00 ASV Botnang 2 SG Sportschule Waldenburg 1:3 (25:22 20:25 19:25 19:25)
16.10.2022 11:00 TSG Eislingen SV 1845 Esslingen 1:3 (24:26 19:25 25:17 23:25)
16.10.2022 12:00 TSG Eislingen TG Reichenbach 3:0 (26:24 25:20 25:21)
22.10.2022 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II ASV Botnang 2 3:0 (25:22 25:21 30:28)
22.10.2022 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SV 1845 Esslingen 3:1 (25:22 25:23 22:25 25:20)
23.10.2022 13:00 TG Reichenbach SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen 1:3 (22:25 26:24 16:25 11:25)
23.10.2022 14:00 TG Reichenbach SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 1:3 (20:25 25:21 21:25 21:25)
12.11.2022 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen 1:3 (26:24 19:25 17:25 17:25)
12.11.2022 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:19)
12.11.2022 14:00 ASV Botnang 2 TG Reichenbach 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:21)
12.11.2022 15:00 ASV Botnang 2 TSG Eislingen 1:3 (25:23 22:25 19:25 19:25)
12.11.2022 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:3 (20:25 24:26 20:25)
12.11.2022 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG Sportschule Waldenburg 0:3 (23:25 24:26 19:25)
19.11.2022 16:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg TSG Eislingen 0:3 (17:25 16:25 22:25)
19.11.2022 17:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 3:2 (25:21 21:25 25:22 23:25 15:12)
26.11.2022 17:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen ASV Botnang 2 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:17)
26.11.2022 18:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen SG Sportschule Waldenburg 3:2 (19:25 22:25 33:31 25:19 15:6)
26.11.2022 16:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TSG Eislingen 0:3 (16:25 22:25 9:25)
26.11.2022 17:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:3 (22:25 25:20 25:14 17:25 13:15)
27.11.2022 13:00 TG Reichenbach SV 1845 Esslingen 1:3 (25:20 19:25 18:25 28:30)
27.11.2022 14:00 TG Reichenbach SG MADS Ostalb II 1:3 (10:25 18:25 25:23 17:25)
10.12.2022 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 ASV Botnang 2 3:2 (19:25 20:25 25:15 26:24 17:15)
10.12.2022 13:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV 1845 Esslingen 2:3 (21:25 25:19 25:19 14:25 13:15)
11.12.2022 11:00 TSG Eislingen SG MADS Ostalb II 3:1 (25:18 25:20 23:25 31:29)
11.12.2022 12:00 TSG Eislingen SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen 3:1 (26:28 25:15 32:30 25:16)
21.01.2023 16:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SV 1845 Esslingen 3:1 (25:21 26:24 23:25 25:19)
21.01.2023 17:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg ASV Botnang 2 0:3 (24:26 22:25 18:25)
21.01.2023 17:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen 1:3 (20:25 25:22 22:25 18:25)
21.01.2023 18:00 SG MADS Ostalb II SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 3:0 (25:19 26:24 25:20)
22.01.2023 13:00 TG Reichenbach Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:3 (24:26 20:25 30:28 20:25)
22.01.2023 14:00 TG Reichenbach TSG Eislingen 0:3 (21:25 19:25 21:25)
29.01.2023 14:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SG Volley Alb/Brenztal 3:0 (25:20 29:27 25:21)
29.01.2023 15:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg TG Reichenbach 3:1 (25:15 25:21 22:25 25:9)
04.02.2023 17:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen TG Reichenbach Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
04.02.2023 19:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
04.02.2023 17:00 TSG Eislingen SG Sportschule Waldenburg Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
04.02.2023 17:00 TSG Eislingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
05.02.2023 13:00 ASV Botnang 2 SG MADS Ostalb II Ballspielhalle Botnang
05.02.2023 13:00 ASV Botnang 2 SV 1845 Esslingen Ballspielhalle Botnang
12.02.2023 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen Alleenhalle West
12.02.2023 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG Sportschule Waldenburg Alleenhalle West
18.02.2023 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSG Eislingen Sporthalle Weil
18.02.2023 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG MADS Ostalb II Sporthalle Weil
18.02.2023 16:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal ASV Botnang 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
18.02.2023 17:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal TG Reichenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
04.03.2023 14:00 ASV Botnang 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Ballspielhalle Botnang
04.03.2023 15:00 ASV Botnang 2 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen Ballspielhalle Botnang
04.03.2023 13:00 SG MADS Ostalb II TSG Eislingen Heidehalle Mutlangen
04.03.2023 14:00 SG MADS Ostalb II TG Reichenbach Heidehalle Mutlangen
04.03.2023 16:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SV 1845 Esslingen Lindenhalle Dettingen
04.03.2023 17:00 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal SG Sportschule Waldenburg Lindenhalle Dettingen
18.03.2023 15:00 TG Reichenbach ASV Botnang 2 Lautertalhalle
18.03.2023 16:00 TG Reichenbach SG Sportschule Waldenburg Lautertalhalle
18.03.2023 17:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
18.03.2023 18:00 SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen TSG Eislingen Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
19.03.2023 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG MADS Ostalb II Alleenhalle West
19.03.2023 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Alleenhalle West
01.04.2023 17:00 TSG Eislingen SG Volley Alb/Brenztal Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023 18:00 TSG Eislingen ASV Botnang 2 Öschhalle 2
01.04.2023 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TG Reichenbach Sporthalle Weil
01.04.2023 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Sporthalle Weil
01.04.2023 16:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SG TSV Untersteinbach/TSG Öhringen Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus
01.04.2023 17:00 SG Sportschule Waldenburg SG MADS Ostalb II Mehrzweckhalle am Franz-Gehweiler-Haus

Staffelleiter

Name
Uwe Ehnes
Strasse
Erbsengasse 10
Ort
97996 Niederstetten
Tel. privat
07932/1270

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner