Landesliga Nord, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.02.2023 14:00 SV Frickenhofen ASV Botnang 3:0 (25:11 25:22 25:17)
04.02.2023 15:00 SV Frickenhofen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 3:1 (25:21 25:15 16:25 25:15)
05.02.2023 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSV Schmiden 3:1 (25:17 18:25 25:19 25:18)
05.02.2023 17:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG Stromberg 3:2 (19:25 25:18 17:25 25:12 15:9)
05.02.2023 11:00 SV Fellbach 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 3:1 (24:26 26:24 25:20 25:22)
05.02.2023 12:00 SV Fellbach 2 TV Niederstetten 3:2 (24:26 22:25 25:17 26:24 15:8)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 11 10 1066  :  913 32  :  15 27
2 SV Frickenhofen 11 7 903  :  800 26  :  14 23
3 TV Niederstetten 10 7 908  :  846 25  :  15 21
4 TSV Schmiden 11 7 904  :  846 24  :  16 20
5 SG Stromberg 10 6 830  :  752 22  :  14 18
6 SV Fellbach 2 11 5 844  :  897 17  :  22 14
7 ASV Botnang 11 3 859  :  946 17  :  26 12
8 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 10 2 799  :  912 13  :  26 7
9 SV 1845 Esslingen 11 1 680  :  881 4  :  32 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 11 10 6 4 1 0 1066:913 32:15 27
2 SV Frickenhofen 11 7 7 0 2 2 903:800 26:14 23
3 TV Niederstetten 10 7 6 1 1 2 908:846 25:15 21
4 TSV Schmiden 11 7 6 1 0 4 904:846 24:16 20
5 SG Stromberg 10 6 5 1 1 3 830:752 22:14 18
6 SV Fellbach 2 11 5 4 1 0 6 844:897 17:22 14
7 ASV Botnang 11 3 2 1 4 4 859:946 17:26 12
8 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 10 2 1 1 2 6 799:912 13:26 7
9 SV 1845 Esslingen 11 1 0 1 0 10 680:881 4:32 2

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.02.2023 14:00 SG Stromberg SV Frickenhofen Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
18.02.2023 15:00 SG Stromberg TSV Schmiden Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
19.02.2023 12:30 TV Niederstetten TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Sporthalle Niederstetten
19.02.2023 13:30 TV Niederstetten SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Niederstetten
19.02.2023 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Fellbach 2 Innenstadthalle
19.02.2023 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 ASV Botnang Innenstadthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 14:00 SG Stromberg ASV Botnang 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:20)
01.10.2022 15:00 SG Stromberg TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 1:3 (26:24 33:35 20:25 21:25)
02.10.2022 12:30 TV Niederstetten TSV Schmiden 3:1 (16:25 25:21 25:17 25:19)
02.10.2022 13:30 TV Niederstetten SV Fellbach 2 3:1 (21:25 25:23 25:17 25:21)
02.10.2022 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV 1845 Esslingen 3:0 (25:22 25:21 27:25)
02.10.2022 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Frickenhofen 1:3 (23:25 27:25 20:25 24:26)
15.10.2022 13:30 SV Fellbach 2 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 3:0 (25:20 29:27 25:20)
15.10.2022 14:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSV Schmiden 0:3 (19:25 18:25 19:25)
15.10.2022 12:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TV Niederstetten 3:1 (18:25 25:19 25:22 25:21)
15.10.2022 13:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 ASV Botnang 2:3 (25:18 25:13 19:25 23:25 13:15)
15.10.2022 15:00 SV Frickenhofen SG Stromberg 0:3 (22:25 21:25 18:25)
15.10.2022 16:00 SV Frickenhofen SV 1845 Esslingen 3:0 (25:12 25:16 25:17)
22.10.2022 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SV Fellbach 2 0:3 (21:25 20:25 19:25)
22.10.2022 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TV Niederstetten 0:3 (13:25 20:25 13:25)
22.10.2022 14:00 ASV Botnang SV Frickenhofen 0:3 (23:25 17:25 12:25)
22.10.2022 15:00 ASV Botnang Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:3 (22:25 25:10 25:23 20:25 15:17)
22.10.2022 14:00 TSV Schmiden TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 0:3 (14:25 20:25 23:25)
22.10.2022 15:00 TSV Schmiden SG Stromberg 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:22)
12.11.2022 14:00 TSV Schmiden Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:15)
12.11.2022 15:00 TSV Schmiden ASV Botnang 3:2 (27:25 21:25 25:12 20:25 15:11)
12.11.2022 14:00 SG Stromberg SV Fellbach 2 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:14)
12.11.2022 15:00 SG Stromberg TV Niederstetten 1:3 (25:27 23:25 25:22 24:26)
13.11.2022 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV 1845 Esslingen 3:0 (25:11 25:18 25:17)
13.11.2022 17:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV Frickenhofen 3:2 (19:25 25:14 25:16 24:26 15:4)
26.11.2022 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SG Stromberg 0:3 (17:25 11:25 18:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV Schmiden 0:3 (17:25 18:25 22:25)
27.11.2022 13:30 SV Fellbach 2 ASV Botnang 0:3 (18:25 19:25 24:26)
27.11.2022 14:30 SV Fellbach 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 1:3 (17:25 20:25 25:20 23:25)
27.11.2022 12:30 TV Niederstetten SV Frickenhofen 3:2 (20:25 28:26 25:18 19:25 15:8)
27.11.2022 13:30 TV Niederstetten Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 3:1 (25:20 25:17 20:25 25:16)
10.12.2022 15:00 ASV Botnang TV Niederstetten 0:3 (14:25 19:25 22:25)
10.12.2022 16:00 ASV Botnang SV 1845 Esslingen 3:0 (25:17 26:24 25:16)
10.12.2022 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 2:3 (26:24 14:25 14:25 25:17 9:15)
10.12.2022 13:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SG Stromberg 0:3 (15:25 23:25 22:25)
11.12.2022 11:00 SV Frickenhofen TSV Schmiden 1:3 (18:25 25:20 20:25 25:27)
11.12.2022 12:00 SV Frickenhofen SV Fellbach 2 3:0 (25:15 25:14 25:19)
21.01.2023 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 3:2 (24:26 26:28 25:23 25:16 15:10)
21.01.2023 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen SV Frickenhofen 0:3 (10:25 15:25 23:25)
21.01.2023 11:00 ASV Botnang SG Stromberg 2:3 (20:25 25:22 25:22 18:25 11:15)
21.01.2023 12:00 ASV Botnang TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 2:3 (19:25 25:17 26:24 20:25 11:15)
21.01.2023 14:00 TSV Schmiden TV Niederstetten 3:1 (20:25 25:21 25:17 25:19)
21.01.2023 15:00 TSV Schmiden SV Fellbach 2 1:3 (25:15 22:25 23:25 16:25)
04.02.2023 14:00 SV Frickenhofen ASV Botnang 3:0 (25:11 25:22 25:17)
04.02.2023 15:00 SV Frickenhofen Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 3:1 (25:21 25:15 16:25 25:15)
05.02.2023 16:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 TSV Schmiden 3:1 (25:17 18:25 25:19 25:18)
05.02.2023 17:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SG Stromberg 3:2 (19:25 25:18 17:25 25:12 15:9)
05.02.2023 11:00 SV Fellbach 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 3:1 (24:26 26:24 25:20 25:22)
05.02.2023 12:00 SV Fellbach 2 TV Niederstetten 3:2 (24:26 22:25 25:17 26:24 15:8)
18.02.2023 14:00 SG Stromberg SV Frickenhofen Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
18.02.2023 15:00 SG Stromberg TSV Schmiden Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
19.02.2023 12:30 TV Niederstetten TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Sporthalle Niederstetten
19.02.2023 13:30 TV Niederstetten SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Niederstetten
19.02.2023 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Fellbach 2 Innenstadthalle
19.02.2023 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 ASV Botnang Innenstadthalle
04.03.2023 14:00 TSV Schmiden SV Frickenhofen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
04.03.2023 15:00 TSV Schmiden SV 1845 Esslingen Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
05.03.2023 12:30 TV Niederstetten ASV Botnang Sporthalle Niederstetten
05.03.2023 13:30 TV Niederstetten SG Stromberg Sporthalle Niederstetten
05.03.2023 12:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Fanny-Leicht-Halle
05.03.2023 13:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 SV Fellbach 2 Fanny-Leicht-Halle
18.03.2023 14:00 SV 1845 Esslingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Sporthalle Weil
18.03.2023 15:00 SV 1845 Esslingen ASV Botnang Sporthalle Weil
19.03.2023 15:30 SV Fellbach 2 SG Stromberg Gäuäckersporthalle 1
19.03.2023 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 SV Frickenhofen Gäuäckersporthalle 1
19.03.2023 11:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV Schmiden Innenstadthalle
19.03.2023 12:00 Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Niederstetten Innenstadthalle
01.04.2023 10:00 ASV Botnang SV Fellbach 2 Ballspielhalle Botnang
01.04.2023 11:00 ASV Botnang TSV Schmiden Ballspielhalle Botnang
01.04.2023 14:00 SG Stromberg SV 1845 Esslingen Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
01.04.2023 15:00 SG Stromberg Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
02.04.2023 11:00 SV Frickenhofen TV Niederstetten Mehrzweckhalle
02.04.2023 12:00 SV Frickenhofen TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 Mehrzweckhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Kurt Wiehler
Strasse
Ludwig-Jahn-Str. 41
Ort
72250 Freudenstadt
Tel. privat
07441-3130
Handy
01752452613

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner