Bezirksliga Süd, Herren

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
26.11.2022 14:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf TSV Laupheim 1:3 (14:25 22:25 25:21 22:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf VfB Friedrichshafen 6 2:3 (25:23 15:25 25:23 17:25 14:16)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 VfB Ulm 2 0:3 (22:25 23:25 20:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Ulm 2 6 5 478  :  416 15  :  5 15
2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 6 5 506  :  437 16  :  6 14
3 TSV Laupheim 6 4 505  :  446 13  :  8 12
4 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 6 4 494  :  473 13  :  9 11
5 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 6 2 511  :  543 11  :  13 7
6 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 6 2 488  :  494 9  :  13 7
7 SC Göggingen 5 1 279  :  367 3  :  12 3
8 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 5 0 309  :  394 1  :  15 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Ulm 2 6 5 5 0 0 1 478:416 15:5 15
2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 6 5 4 1 0 1 506:437 16:6 14
3 TSV Laupheim 6 4 4 0 0 2 505:446 13:8 12
4 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 6 4 3 1 0 2 494:473 13:9 11
5 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 6 2 2 0 1 3 511:543 11:13 7
6 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 6 2 2 0 1 3 488:494 9:13 7
7 SC Göggingen 5 1 1 0 0 4 279:367 3:12 3
8 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 5 0 0 0 0 5 309:394 1:15 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.12.2022 15:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau TG Bad Waldsee 2 Sporthalle im Kronried
10.12.2022 16:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau TSV Laupheim Sporthalle im Kronried
10.12.2022 16:00 SC Göggingen SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 Sporthalle Grundschule
10.12.2022 17:00 SC Göggingen SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf Sporthalle Grundschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 14:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 0:3 (16:25 17:25 21:25)
01.10.2022 15:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau VfB Ulm 2 1:3 (18:25 25:19 8:25 20:25)
02.10.2022 14:00 TSV Laupheim SC Göggingen 3:0 (25:14 25:21 25:13)
02.10.2022 15:00 TSV Laupheim TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:1 (24:26 25:20 25:16 25:22)
02.10.2022 12:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 3:1 (25:16 26:24 24:26 25:19)
16.10.2022 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 3:2 (25:19 25:13 18:25 21:25 15:10)
16.10.2022 15:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SC Göggingen 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:14)
22.10.2022 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 TG Bad Waldsee 2 0:3 (19:25 23:25 12:25)
22.10.2022 18:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 TSV Laupheim 3:1 (25:23 18:25 25:23 25:20)
22.10.2022 14:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 3:1 (18:25 25:21 28:26 25:21)
30.10.2022 12:00 VfB Ulm 2 TSV Laupheim 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:23)
30.10.2022 13:00 VfB Ulm 2 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 3:1 (25:21 25:21 21:25 25:20)
12.11.2022 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:13)
12.11.2022 18:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 SC Göggingen 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:19)
12.11.2022 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf 3:1 (25:20 25:18 17:25 25:11)
12.11.2022 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 VfB Ulm 2 3:0 (25:21 25:18 26:24)
13.11.2022 14:00 TSV Laupheim SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:21)
16.11.2022 20:00 SC Göggingen SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:22)
20.11.2022 14:00 SC Göggingen VfB Ulm 2 0:3 (20:25 11:25 17:25)
26.11.2022 14:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf TSV Laupheim 1:3 (14:25 22:25 25:21 22:25)
26.11.2022 15:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf VfB Friedrichshafen 6 2:3 (25:23 15:25 25:23 17:25 14:16)
27.11.2022 11:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 VfB Ulm 2 0:3 (22:25 23:25 20:25)
27.11.2022 12:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:19)
10.12.2022 15:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau TG Bad Waldsee 2 Sporthalle im Kronried
10.12.2022 16:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau TSV Laupheim Sporthalle im Kronried
10.12.2022 16:00 SC Göggingen SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 Sporthalle Grundschule
10.12.2022 17:00 SC Göggingen SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf Sporthalle Grundschule
17.12.2022 17:00 VfB Ulm 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 Sporthalle Eselsberg
21.01.2023 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
21.01.2023 14:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau Gemeindehalle Unlingen
21.01.2023 15:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf VfB Ulm 2 Gemeindehalle Unlingen
21.01.2023 16:00 SC Göggingen TSV Laupheim Sporthalle Grundschule
21.01.2023 17:00 SC Göggingen TG Bad Waldsee 2 Sporthalle Grundschule
04.02.2023 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 SC Göggingen Sporthalle Eselsberg
04.02.2023 15:00 VfB Ulm 2 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau Sporthalle Eselsberg
04.02.2023 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
04.02.2023 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 TSV Laupheim Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
18.02.2023 TSV Laupheim VfB Friedrichshafen 6
18.02.2023 14:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau SC Göggingen Sporthalle im Kronried
19.02.2023 11:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 Sporthalle Fischbach
19.02.2023 12:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf Sporthalle Fischbach
26.02.2023 14:00 TSV Laupheim VfB Ulm 2 Sporthalle Herrenmahd
04.03.2023 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 VfB Ulm 2 Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
04.03.2023 18:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf Mehrzweckhalle Jettenhausen
05.03.2023 14:00 TG Bad Waldsee 2 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
05.03.2023 11:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 SC Göggingen Sporthalle Fischbach
05.03.2023 12:00 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 TSV Laupheim Sporthalle Fischbach
18.03.2023 14:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf TG Bad Waldsee 2 Gemeindehalle Unlingen
18.03.2023 15:00 SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf SC Göggingen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
18.03.2023 14:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau VfB Friedrichshafen 6 Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
18.03.2023 15:00 SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 Kultur- und Sporthalle Ertingen
01.04.2023 14:00 VfB Ulm 2 SG VfB FN 5/TSV Fischbach/TSG Ailingen 2 Sporthalle Eselsberg
01.04.2023 15:00 VfB Ulm 2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 Sporthalle Eselsberg
01.04.2023 13:00 SC Göggingen VfB Friedrichshafen 6 Sporthalle Grundschule
01.04.2023 16:00 TSV Laupheim SG Unlingen/Biberach/Hochdorf Sporthalle Herrenmahd
01.04.2023 17:00 TSV Laupheim SG TSV Ertingen/TSV Bad Saulgau Sporthalle Herrenmahd

Staffelleiter

Name
Ralf Röver
Strasse
Goethestr. 6
Ort
88697 Bermatingen
Tel. privat
07544-7425530

Pressewart

Name
Thomas Martin