A-Klasse 2 West, Damen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2023 11:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:1 (22:25 25:22 25:16 25:12)
29.01.2023 12:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 3:2 (22:25 25:18 25:17 22:25 15:7)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 9 8 785  :  584 26  :  7 24
2 FV Tübinger Modell 3 9 7 768  :  686 24  :  10 22
3 TSG Balingen 10 7 933  :  879 23  :  18 18
4 ASV Horb 9 5 695  :  707 18  :  16 14
5 SSC Tübingen 9 4 847  :  858 19  :  21 13
6 TSV Burladingen 2 8 5 719  :  702 17  :  17 11
7 SC Göggingen 9 3 748  :  817 15  :  22 10
8 SV Rötenberg 10 2 761  :  896 12  :  26 8
9 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 9 0 728  :  855 10  :  27 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 9 8 7 1 1 0 785:584 26:7 24
2 FV Tübinger Modell 3 9 7 7 0 1 1 768:686 24:10 22
3 TSG Balingen 10 7 4 3 0 3 933:879 23:18 18
4 ASV Horb 9 5 3 2 1 3 695:707 18:16 14
5 SSC Tübingen 9 4 2 2 3 2 847:858 19:21 13
6 TSV Burladingen 2 8 5 1 4 0 3 719:702 17:17 11
7 SC Göggingen 9 3 2 1 2 4 748:817 15:22 10
8 SV Rötenberg 10 2 2 0 2 6 761:896 12:26 8
9 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 9 0 0 0 3 6 728:855 10:27 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.02.2023 15:00 SSC Tübingen SV Rötenberg Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
04.02.2023 16:00 SSC Tübingen TSV Burladingen 2 Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
04.02.2023 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSG Balingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
04.02.2023 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
05.02.2023 11:00 ASV Horb SC Göggingen Hohenberghalle
05.02.2023 12:00 ASV Horb SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen Hohenberghalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022 14:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen SV Rötenberg 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:10)
01.10.2022 15:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen ASV Horb 3:0 (25:11 25:12 25:18)
02.10.2022 11:00 TSV Burladingen 2 TSG Balingen 0:3 (18:25 18:25 24:26)
02.10.2022 12:00 TSV Burladingen 2 SSC Tübingen 3:2 (22:25 8:25 25:16 33:31 15:9)
15.10.2022 15:00 SSC Tübingen SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 0:3 (12:25 22:25 20:25)
15.10.2022 16:00 SSC Tübingen TSG Balingen 3:1 (25:21 21:25 25:21 29:27)
15.10.2022 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSV Burladingen 2 3:1 (25:16 15:25 25:23 25:20)
16.10.2022 11:00 ASV Horb SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 3:0 (25:14 25:16 25:23)
16.10.2022 12:00 ASV Horb SV Rötenberg 3:2 (24:26 25:18 25:13 21:25 15:9)
22.10.2022 14:00 TSG Balingen FV Tübinger Modell 3 1:3 (21:25 25:15 14:25 25:27)
22.10.2022 15:00 TSG Balingen SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 3:1 (23:25 25:17 25:13 29:27)
22.10.2022 11:00 SC Göggingen ASV Horb 0:3 (21:25 20:25 14:25)
22.10.2022 12:00 SC Göggingen SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 1:3 (25:18 15:25 8:25 17:25)
29.10.2022 14:00 SV Rötenberg SSC Tübingen 3:1 (25:19 21:25 26:24 25:19)
29.10.2022 15:00 SV Rötenberg TSV Burladingen 2 2:3 (25:20 14:25 25:23 18:25 13:15)
06.11.2022 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern SC Göggingen 2:3 (25:18 20:25 25:18 16:25 8:15)
06.11.2022 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern FV Tübinger Modell 3 0:3 (16:25 23:25 21:25)
12.11.2022 12:30 FV Tübinger Modell 3 SV Rötenberg 3:0 (25:19 25:12 25:23)
12.11.2022 14:30 FV Tübinger Modell 3 ASV Horb 3:1 (19:25 25:23 25:14 25:17)
12.11.2022 14:00 TSG Balingen SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 0:3 (27:29 20:25 17:25)
12.11.2022 15:00 TSG Balingen SC Göggingen 3:2 (28:26 21:25 24:26 25:12 15:8)
13.11.2022 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern SSC Tübingen 1:3 (11:25 18:25 25:23 18:25)
13.11.2022 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern TSV Burladingen 2 2:3 (25:19 19:25 19:25 25:21 11:15)
26.11.2022 12:00 SSC Tübingen FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:2 (17:25 18:25 25:21 25:15 16:14)
26.11.2022 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 SC Göggingen 3:1 (25:11 17:25 25:15 25:10)
26.11.2022 16:00 SSC Tübingen SC Göggingen 3:2 (20:25 25:21 7:25 26:24 15:12)
26.11.2022 14:00 TSV Burladingen 2 ASV Horb 3:0 (25:10 25:14 25:11)
26.11.2022 15:00 TSV Burladingen 2 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 3:2 (25:23 21:25 25:22 18:25 15:12)
26.11.2022 14:00 SV Rötenberg SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 3:1 (27:25 25:21 15:25 25:23)
26.11.2022 15:00 SV Rötenberg TSG Balingen 1:3 (22:25 25:19 27:29 11:25)
10.12.2022 13:00 SC Göggingen SV Rötenberg 3:1 (29:27 18:25 26:24 26:24)
11.12.2022 11:00 ASV Horb TSG Balingen 2:3 (20:25 19:25 25:22 25:11 14:16)
11.12.2022 12:00 ASV Horb SSC Tübingen 3:2 (19:25 25:22 18:25 25:22 15:13)
21.01.2023 14:00 TSG Balingen TSV Burladingen 2 3:1 (25:19 19:25 25:20 25:16)
21.01.2023 15:00 TSG Balingen SSC Tübingen 3:2 (20:25 25:21 23:25 25:22 15:8)
21.01.2023 11:00 SC Göggingen SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 3:1 (25:16 25:17 22:25 26:24)
21.01.2023 12:00 SC Göggingen FV Tübinger Modell 3 0:3 (23:25 21:25 21:25)
21.01.2023 14:00 SV Rötenberg SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen 0:3 (19:25 8:25 14:25)
21.01.2023 15:00 SV Rötenberg ASV Horb 0:3 (16:25 23:25 19:25)
29.01.2023 11:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen FV Tübinger Modell 3 3:1 (22:25 25:22 25:16 25:12)
29.01.2023 12:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern 3:2 (22:25 25:18 25:17 22:25 15:7)
04.02.2023 15:00 SSC Tübingen SV Rötenberg Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
04.02.2023 16:00 SSC Tübingen TSV Burladingen 2 Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
04.02.2023 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 TSG Balingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
04.02.2023 15:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
05.02.2023 11:00 ASV Horb SC Göggingen Hohenberghalle
05.02.2023 12:00 ASV Horb SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen Hohenberghalle
18.02.2023 14:00 TSV Burladingen 2 FV Tübinger Modell 3 trigema-Arena
18.02.2023 15:00 TSV Burladingen 2 SV Rötenberg trigema-Arena
19.02.2023 10:30 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen SSC Tübingen Rennwiesenhalle
19.02.2023 11:30 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen SC Göggingen Rennwiesenhalle
24.02.2023 19:00 SC Göggingen TSV Burladingen 2 Sporthalle Grundschule
04.03.2023 14:00 TSG Balingen ASV Horb Realschule Längenfeld
04.03.2023 15:00 TSG Balingen SV Rötenberg Realschule Längenfeld
04.03.2023 14:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
04.03.2023 16:00 FV Tübinger Modell 3 SSC Tübingen Sporthalle Waldhäuser-Ost (Geschwister-Scholl-Schu
05.03.2023 11:00 TSV Burladingen 2 SC Göggingen trigema-Arena
05.03.2023 12:00 TSV Burladingen 2 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern trigema-Arena
12.03.2023 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern ASV Horb Halle bei der Realschule
12.03.2023 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern TSG Balingen Halle bei der Realschule
18.03.2023 15:00 SSC Tübingen SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
18.03.2023 16:00 SSC Tübingen ASV Horb Spielhalle Uhlandstraße
18.03.2023 14:00 SV Rötenberg FV Tübinger Modell 3 Turn und Festhalle Rötenberg
18.03.2023 15:00 SV Rötenberg SC Göggingen Turn und Festhalle Rötenberg
19.03.2023 11:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen TSG Balingen Rennwiesenhalle
19.03.2023 12:00 SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen TSV Burladingen 2 Rennwiesenhalle
01.04.2023 16:00 SC Göggingen SSC Tübingen Sporthalle Grundschule
01.04.2023 17:00 SC Göggingen TSG Balingen Sporthalle Grundschule
02.04.2023 11:00 ASV Horb TSV Burladingen 2 Stadionhalle
02.04.2023 12:00 ASV Horb FV Tübinger Modell 3 Stadionhalle
02.04.2023 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern SV Rötenberg Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern
02.04.2023 11:00 SG TV Winterlingen/TSV Frommern SG TSG Reutlingen 2/TSV Betzingen Sporthalle Schulverbund Frommern

Staffelleiter

Name
Celine Held
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Jürgen Handte